Results For
Philadelphia Police Foundation's 2021 Market Street ‘Run for Blue’

Philadelphia, PA 19106
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Turnaroundsplit Turnaroundsplit Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                            Pace            Time    Time          Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= =============== =============== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     1039 Dwayne Brown           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:01         6:48            0:30:39 0:30:36 6:08                    
2     548  Tom Glover             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:10         6:52            0:31:05 0:31:04 6:13                    
3     561  Kevin F Forde          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:12         6:53            0:31:16 0:31:13 6:15                    
4     707  Jennifer Pesce         F      Toms River           NJ    US      0:17:43         7:05            0:31:46 0:31:44 6:21  1        F4049    
5     1108 Barry Lewis            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:39         7:04            0:31:47 0:31:45 6:21  1        M6069    
6     1067 Nilani Duarte          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:17:49         7:08            0:31:50 0:31:48 6:22  1        F3039    
7     459  Jen Zenszer            F      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:17:33         7:01            0:32:10 0:32:09 6:26  2        F4049    
8     1065 Joseph Cahill          M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:18:09         7:16            0:33:42 0:33:37 6:44  1        M4049    
9     1124 Pat Madden             M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      0:18:26         7:22            0:33:43 0:33:42 6:45  1        M5059    
10    638  David Davidson         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:18:13         7:17            0:33:51 0:33:46 6:46  1        M3039    
11    785  Arnold Sebastian       M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:18:05         7:14            0:33:56 0:33:54 6:47  2        M3039    
12    776  Devon Ford             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:18:02         7:13            0:34:25 0:34:20 6:52  1        M1829    
13    571  Nikolaos Krontiris     M      Wallingford          PA    US      0:18:34         7:26            0:34:45 0:34:41 6:57  1        M0117    
14    664  Christopher Britton    M      Penns Grove          NJ    US      0:19:24         7:46            0:34:47 0:34:23 6:53  2        M4049    
15    1088 Sean Thomson           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:22         7:45            0:34:51 0:34:28 6:54  3        M3039    
16    546  fraser marlow          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:08         7:39            0:34:56 0:34:50 6:58  2        M5059    
17    1100 Matt LeBlanc           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:00         8:00            0:35:23 0:35:15 7:03  4        M3039    
18    506  James Krieger          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:56         7:58            0:35:59 0:35:53 7:11  4        M4049    
19    1119 Cassia Brown-Cahill    F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:20:03         8:01            0:35:59 0:35:55 7:11  3        F4049    
20    567  Tim Walinskas          M      Newtown              PA    US      0:20:02         8:01            0:36:00 0:35:47 7:10  3        M4049    
21    675  George Morse IV        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:43         7:53            0:36:06 0:36:02 7:13  6        M3039    
22    1016 Eric Finger            M      Clifton Heights      PA    US      0:20:01         8:00            0:36:10 0:36:04 7:13  7        M3039    
23    1095 Matthew Earle          M      berlin               NJ    US      0:19:22         7:45            0:36:12 0:36:05 7:13  2        M1829    
24    796  Victor Chang           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:44         8:18            0:36:22 0:35:49 7:10  5        M3039    
25    705  Jennifer Mullin        F      PhiladelphiaP        PA    US      0:20:06         8:02            0:36:24 0:36:16 7:16  2        F3039    
26    590  Danny deRitis          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:10         8:04            0:36:25 0:36:08 7:14  8        M3039    
27    722  Joseph B Moore         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:07         8:03            0:36:34 0:36:28 7:18  5        M4049    
28    1219 Chris Leary            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:10         8:04            0:36:45 0:36:34 7:19  6        M4049    
29    640  Francis McColgan       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:38         7:51            0:36:54 0:36:50 7:22  3        M1829    
30    594  Eugene Jaskiewicz      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:12         8:05            0:37:03 0:36:37 7:20  7        M4049    
31    1174 John McBride           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:02         8:01            0:37:12 0:36:48 7:22  9        M3039    
32    595  Austin Gill            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:24         8:10            0:37:14 0:37:08 7:26  4        M1829    
33    779  Jim Schutawie          M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:20:20         8:08            0:37:17 0:37:12 7:27  3        M5059    
34    1179 Anthony Flores         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:38         8:15            0:37:20 0:36:58 7:24  10       M3039    
35    1038 Kevin Lumpkin          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:38         8:15            0:37:21 0:37:18 7:28  2        M6069    
36    1143 Rachel Harmon          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:26         8:34            0:37:34 0:37:14 7:27  1        F1829    
37    408  Damien DiPentino       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:31         8:36            0:37:36 0:37:24 7:29  8        M4049    
38    372  Nathan Schlegel        M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:20:00         8:00            0:37:47 0:37:41 7:33  2        M0117    
39    1061 Kevin Montoya          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:20:39         8:16            0:37:49 0:37:41 7:33  5        M1829    
40    357  Brandon Smith          M      Media                PA    US      0:20:57         8:23            0:37:51 0:37:42 7:33  9        M4049    
41    394  Mark Giordano          M      Ambler               PA    US      0:21:11         8:28            0:37:54 0:37:43 7:33  10       M4049    
42    784  Suzanne Prieto         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:34         8:38            0:38:12 0:37:47 7:34  4        F4049    
43    765  Jake Kessel            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:03         8:49            0:38:19 0:37:53 7:35  6        M1829    
44    1117 Ian Clark              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:13         8:29            0:38:31 0:38:10 7:38  7        M1829    
45    1284 Mikel Ghelfi           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:00         8:24            0:38:33 0:38:03 7:37  11       M3039    
46    1129 Emily Weiss            F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:21:13         8:29            0:38:38 0:38:21 7:41  2        F1829    
47    1107 PATRICK LAFFERTY       M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:21:07         8:27            0:38:38 0:38:34 7:43  3        M6069    
48    1078 David Paul             M      Atco                 NJ    US      0:20:52         8:21            0:38:39 0:38:20 7:40  8        M1829    
49    671  Rich Cerminaro         M      Media                PA    US      0:22:14         8:54            0:38:41 0:38:12 7:39  11       M4049    
50    755  RJ Hartfuss            M      Swarthmore           PA    US      0:21:33         8:37            0:38:46 0:38:33 7:43  13       M4049    
51    645  Michael Solomon        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:18         8:31            0:38:56 0:38:48 7:46  11       M1829    
52    719  Norman Pascual         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:52         8:45            0:38:57 0:38:25 7:41  12       M4049    
53    454  Shawn Palko            M      Carney's Point       NJ    US      0:21:50         8:44            0:39:00 0:38:48 7:46  14       M4049    
54    1142 Kyle Dauber            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:36         8:38            0:39:02 0:38:42 7:45  10       M1829    
55    1101 Matt Callahan          M      Havertown            PA    US      0:22:16         8:54            0:39:02 0:38:33 7:43  9        M1829    
56    1104 Shane Playford         M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:20:55         8:22            0:39:06 0:38:52 7:47  3        M0117    
57    450  Sean Turzanski         M      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:21:37         8:39            0:39:20 0:39:08 7:50  12       M3039    
58    706  Christopher Specht     M      Phila Pa             PA    US      0:21:13         8:29            0:39:21 0:39:13 7:51  14       M1829    
59    591  Christopher Fitzgerald M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:46         8:42            0:39:23 0:39:18 7:52  15       M1829    
60    766  Angelo Brutico         M      Malvern              PA    US      0:22:15         8:54            0:39:24 0:38:57 7:48  12       M1829    
61    1207 Kevin Bradford         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:00         8:48            0:39:36 0:39:18 7:52  15       M4049    
62    1191 Patrick Finley         M      Glenside             PA    US      0:21:34         8:38            0:39:38 0:39:19 7:52  16       M4049    
63    445  Abigail Smith          F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:21:58         8:47            0:39:45 0:39:34 7:55  3        F3039    
64    791  Emily Cziraky          F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      0:22:00         8:48            0:39:52 0:39:36 7:56  4        F1829    
65    1005 Kyle Daukaus           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:38         9:03            0:39:56 0:39:09 7:50  13       M1829    
66    790  Jacob Kayati           M      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:22:03         8:49            0:40:03 0:39:47 7:58  16       M1829    
67    1169 Katharine Reppert      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:38         9:03            0:40:04 0:39:18 7:52  3        F1829    
68    414  Matthew Wentz          M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:22:18         8:55            0:40:05 0:39:47 7:58  13       M3039    
69    1176 Jonathan Pitzo         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:12         8:29            0:40:09 0:40:06 8:02  16       M3039    
70    715  Liz Filippelli         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:15         8:54            0:40:12 0:39:58 8:00  5        F1829    
71    717  Pat Filippelli         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:15         8:54            0:40:12 0:39:58 8:00  14       M3039    
72    363  Jason Prekup           M      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:22:08         8:51            0:40:14 0:40:04 8:01  17       M4049    
73    1076 Duane Davis            M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:22:16         8:54            0:40:18 0:40:11 8:03  18       M4049    
74    593  Amy Senerth            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:04         8:50            0:40:20 0:39:50 7:58  4        F3039    
75    1159 Peter Pellegrino       M      East Norriton        PA    US      0:22:04         8:50            0:40:22 0:39:57 8:00  5        M5059    
76    797  Kevin Bell             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:17         8:55            0:40:22 0:39:47 7:58  4        M5059    
77    1254 Janet Dial             F      Pasadena             CA    US      0:22:09         8:52            0:40:25 0:40:21 8:05  1        F5059    
78    337  Matthew MacWilliams    M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:21:22         8:33            0:40:26 0:40:17 8:04  17       M3039    
79    431  Joseph Lynch           M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:22:07         8:51            0:40:29 0:40:26 8:06  4        M6069    
80    1055 Geoff Lewis            M      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      0:22:01         8:48            0:40:32 0:40:23 8:05  17       M1829    
81    531  Richard Ellis          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:28         8:59            0:40:38 0:40:04 8:01  15       M3039    
82    1274 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:22:16         8:54            0:40:46 0:40:42 8:09  5        F3039    
83    749  Zeb Kopcyznskie        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:35         8:38            0:40:48 0:40:43 8:09  18       M1829    
84    1057 Timothy Playford       M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:22:17         8:55            0:40:50 0:40:35 8:07  6        M5059    
85    566  Andrew Brown           M      Morrisville          PA    US      0:22:34         9:02            0:40:54 0:40:32 8:07  19       M3039    
86    304  Sean Baldwin           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:31         9:00            0:40:54 0:40:42 8:09  21       M3039    
87    753  Bill Brown             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:11         9:16            0:40:55 0:40:41 8:09  20       M3039    
88    720  Mikal Jennings         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:29         9:00            0:40:55 0:40:19 8:04  18       M3039    
89    407  Dalton Becker          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:10         8:52            0:41:04 0:40:45 8:09  19       M1829    
90    774  Sara Prysi             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:27         8:59            0:41:06 0:40:44 8:09  6        F1829    
91    704  Edward Solvibile       M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:22:13         8:53            0:41:08 0:40:54 8:11  19       M4049    
92    474  Mark Bates             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:22:51         9:08            0:41:12 0:40:50 8:10  7        M5059    
93    523  Jeremy Jordan          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:19         8:56            0:41:24 0:41:00 8:12  20       M1829    
94    449  Ally Lisa              F      Telford              PA    US      0:22:48         9:07            0:41:24 0:41:12 8:15  6        F3039    
95    410  Thomas Robbins         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:34         9:02            0:41:34 0:41:18 8:16  21       M1829    
96    1130 Nick Grande            M      berlin               NJ    US      0:20:50         8:20            0:41:34 0:41:26 8:18  22       M1829    
97    1168 Ray Bandura            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:23         8:57            0:41:36 0:41:12 8:15  8        M5059    
98    1173 Joel Perez             M      Warminster           PA    US      0:22:50         9:08            0:41:38 0:41:16 8:16  22       M3039    
99    1121 Gerald Mullen          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:51         9:08            0:41:41 0:41:32 8:19  1        M7099    
100   1167 Victoria Casale        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:52         9:09            0:41:42 0:41:33 8:19  7        F3039    
101   693  Zach Lester            M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:23:27         9:23            0:41:47 0:41:26 8:18  23       M3039    
102   665  Maureen Wagner         F      Medford              NJ    US      0:22:58         9:11            0:41:49 0:41:25 8:17  5        F4049    
103   575  Magdalena Padilla      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:55         9:10            0:41:53 0:41:40 8:20  2        F5059    
104   416  Chris Mcconaghie       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:37         9:03            0:41:54 0:41:38 8:20  23       M1829    
105   1157 Monica Silva           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:10         9:16            0:42:01 0:41:39 8:20  7        F1829    
106   1184 Edward Gonzalez        M      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:22:43         9:05            0:42:10 0:42:03 8:25  25       M3039    
107   1099 Tommy Scattolino       M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      0:22:03         8:49            0:42:14 0:42:07 8:26  10       M5059    
108   694  Terry Carmody          M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:23:20         9:20            0:42:27 0:42:24 8:29  5        M6069    
109   714  Joseph Van             M      King of Prussia      PA    US      0:24:02         9:37            0:42:33 0:42:11 8:27  11       M5059    
110   477  James Chin             M      Wayne                PA    US      0:23:54         9:34            0:42:37 0:41:59 8:24  9        M5059    
111   448  Dan Lisa               M      Telford              PA    US      0:23:36         9:26            0:42:38 0:42:23 8:29  27       M3039    
112   1266 See Timer                                                        0:22:56         9:10            0:42:44 0:42:38 8:32                    
113   689  Brett Weinberg         M      Voorhees             NJ    US      0:23:30         9:24            0:42:44 0:42:23 8:29  24       M1829    
114   1092 Matt McGowan           M      Bristol              PA    US      0:22:51         9:08            0:42:44 0:42:21 8:29  26       M3039    
115   1073 Gerry Schaffling       M      Southampton          PA    US      0:23:23         9:21            0:42:45 0:42:34 8:31  6        M6069    
116   326  Kristin Kearns         F      Havertown            PA    US      0:23:54         9:34            0:42:50 0:42:26 8:30  3        F5059    
117   599  Megan McKay-Soule      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:22         9:21            0:42:55 0:42:21 8:29  6        F4049    
118   1059 Arturo Perez           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:23         10:09           0:42:58 0:41:48 8:22  24       M3039    
119   1273 Michael Mocharnuk      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:39         9:28            0:43:01 0:42:40 8:32  21       M4049    
120   657  Tony Eng               M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:25:37         10:15           0:43:02 0:42:15 8:27  12       M5059    
121   1075 Kate Lucas             F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:23:27         9:23            0:43:02 0:42:43 8:33  8        F3039    
122   402  Jon Joseph             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:47         9:31            0:43:03 0:42:49 8:34  25       M1829    
123   1077 Nick Laffredo          M      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:23:46         9:30            0:43:04 0:42:48 8:34  29       M3039    
124   1085 Colin Haynes           M      Moorestown           NJ    US      0:24:14         9:42            0:43:07 0:42:36 8:32  20       M4049    
125   1021 Michael Travaline      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:24         9:22            0:43:08 0:42:57 8:36  31       M3039    
126   1022 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      0:23:26         9:22            0:43:08 0:42:57 8:36  30       M3039    
127   419  Sean Shields           M      Penndel              PA    US      0:23:37         9:27            0:43:10 0:42:53 8:35  26       M1829    
128   731  Kevin Verbrugghe       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:23:26         9:22            0:43:11 0:43:00 8:36  15       M5059    
129   420  Nicholas Platenecky    M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      0:23:29         9:24            0:43:13 0:42:58 8:36  32       M3039    
130   1277 Jacob Nocentino        M      West Deptford        NJ    US      0:22:45         9:06            0:43:16 0:42:57 8:36  27       M1829    
131   1270 Joshua Conrad          M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      0:24:42         9:53            0:43:17 0:43:17 8:40  26       M4049    
132   563  Chris Morinelli        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:12         9:41            0:43:24 0:42:52 8:35  13       M5059    
133   632  Sean Sullivan          M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:24:00         9:36            0:43:24 0:43:05 8:37  24       M4049    
134   1177 Cory Goldman           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:23:59         9:36            0:43:26 0:43:02 8:37  33       M3039    
135   496  Edward Humble          M      JAMISON              PA    US      0:24:07         9:39            0:43:29 0:42:55 8:35  14       M5059    
136   395  Keith Hufford          M      Glenolden            PA    US      0:24:42         9:53            0:43:32 0:43:02 8:37  23       M4049    
137   613  Evan Swiker            M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:25:19         10:08           0:43:33 0:42:35 8:31  28       M3039    
138   399  Michael Mceachern      M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:24:08         9:39            0:43:33 0:42:53 8:35  7        M6069    
139   503  Adam Cook              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:40         9:52            0:43:35 0:43:06 8:38  34       M3039    
140   513  Kelsie Judd            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:40         9:52            0:43:35 0:43:06 8:38  8        F1829    
141   726  Shannon Cupchak        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:17         9:43            0:43:41 0:43:14 8:39  8        F4049    
142   1074 Zachary Nagy           M      Spring City          PA    US      0:24:16         9:42            0:43:41 0:43:16 8:40  35       M3039    
143   446  Lorraine Donnelly      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:16         9:42            0:43:44 0:43:13 8:39  7        F4049    
144   1250 Kevin Cao              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:59         9:12            0:43:44 0:43:38 8:44  30       M1829    
145   1066 Tyler Kimble           M      Havertown            PA    US      0:24:09         9:40            0:43:48 0:43:20 8:40  28       M1829    
146   514  Andrew Allaire         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:41         9:52            0:43:49 0:43:17 8:40  36       M3039    
147   447  Katherine Shulman      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:37         9:51            0:43:54 0:43:01 8:37  9        F3039    
148   1170 Stephanie McGinley     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:41         9:52            0:43:56 0:43:30 8:42  11       F3039    
149   325  James Kearns           M      Havertown            PA    US      0:24:05         9:38            0:43:59 0:43:35 8:43  20       M5059    
150   598  Danielle Stein         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:17         9:43            0:44:00 0:43:28 8:42  10       F3039    
151   1086 Jill Callaghan         F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:24:46         9:54            0:44:00 0:43:29 8:42  9        F4049    
152   455  Martin Perlick         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:23         9:45            0:44:01 0:43:21 8:41  17       M5059    
153   695  Alexandre Costabile    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:02         9:37            0:44:03 0:43:40 8:44  28       M4049    
154   743  Michael Pizzuto        M      Philadelpha          PA    US      0:24:11         9:40            0:44:04 0:43:45 8:45  8        M6069    
155   352  Ron Ornowski           M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:25:04         10:02           0:44:05 0:43:16 8:40  16       M5059    
156   611  Jerome Lowery          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:19         9:44            0:44:06 0:43:31 8:43  37       M3039    
157   555  Paul Pickup            M      Levittown            PA    US      0:24:28         9:47            0:44:07 0:43:28 8:42  18       M5059    
158   1287 C. Mozzone             F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:23:09         9:16            0:44:07 0:44:03 8:49  1        F0117    
159   631  Edward Durst           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:07         10:03           0:44:09 0:43:30 8:42  19       M5059    
160   1158 David Saddic           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:09         9:40            0:44:11 0:43:28 8:42  29       M1829    
161   1069 Staci Schaffling       F      Southampton          PA    US      0:23:25         9:22            0:44:11 0:43:59 8:48  9        F1829    
162   1015 Ric Dame               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:56         9:58            0:44:19 0:42:58 8:36  22       M4049    
163   397  Bridget George         F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:24:56         9:58            0:44:19 0:44:01 8:49  13       F3039    
164   748  Thomas McNamara        M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      0:25:31         10:12           0:44:20 0:43:25 8:41  27       M4049    
165   1205 Brian Dziobak          M      Lewes                DE    US      0:24:03         9:37            0:44:21 0:44:04 8:49  31       M1829    
166   1102 Linsie Decker          F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:24:10         9:40            0:44:23 0:43:48 8:46  12       F3039    
167   475  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      0:24:25         9:46            0:44:25 0:44:03 8:49  14       F3039    
168   1137 Kollin Berg            M      Souderton            PA    US      0:25:27         10:11           0:44:26 0:43:11 8:39  25       M4049    
169   436  David Donch            M      Mount laurel         NJ    US      0:24:20         9:44            0:44:27 0:44:08 8:50  31       M4049    
170   1046 Dalena Na              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:30         9:48            0:44:28 0:44:03 8:49  10       F1829    
171   497  Michael Heffernan      M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:24:49         9:56            0:44:32 0:43:58 8:48  30       M4049    
172   401  William Reis           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:43         9:53            0:44:35 0:44:27 8:54  10       M6069    
173   1058 Nace Mullen            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:44         9:54            0:44:36 0:44:31 8:55  11       M6069    
174   754  Jemal Johnson          M      Phila                PA    US      0:25:05         10:02           0:44:40 0:44:05 8:49  21       M5059    
175   507  Matt Maguire           M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:24:37         9:51            0:44:46 0:44:24 8:53  9        M6069    
176   533  Eric Christopher       M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:25:46         10:18           0:44:51 0:43:49 8:46  29       M4049    
177   1278 David Guzman           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:35         10:38           0:44:52 0:43:58 8:48  38       M3039    
178   1286 Christina Mozzone      F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:24:15         9:42            0:44:52 0:44:47 8:58  12       F4049    
179   403  Abigail Fallen         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:31         9:48            0:45:00 0:44:45 8:57  16       F3039    
180   1062 Michael Wilt           M      Wenonah              NJ    US      0:24:46         9:54            0:45:02 0:44:34 8:55  33       M4049    
181   542  Charles Dalin          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:13         10:05           0:45:04 0:44:31 8:55  32       M4049    
182   1192 Kelly Heist            F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:24:34         9:50            0:45:06 0:44:55 8:59  11       F1829    
183   1082 Erin Parker            F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:25:07         10:03           0:45:13 0:44:36 8:56  10       F4049    
184   461  Michael Bergey         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:21         10:08           0:45:15 0:44:13 8:51  39       M3039    
185   1180 Anthony Luker          M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:24:29         9:48            0:45:28 0:45:10 9:02  36       M4049    
186   628  Tammy Schmitt          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:47         10:19           0:45:28 0:44:42 8:57  11       F4049    
187   509  Christina Hitchner     F      Woodstown            NJ    US      0:25:25         10:10           0:45:29 0:44:53 8:59  13       F4049    
188   624  See Timer                                                        0:25:35         10:14           0:45:35 0:44:59 9:00                    
189   1096 Thomas Longo           M      SICKLERVILLE         NJ    US      0:25:45         10:18           0:45:38 0:44:52 8:59  22       M5059    
190   678  Daniela Ortiz          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:19         10:08           0:45:41 0:45:03 9:01  12       F1829    
191   456  Jason Anhorn           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:47         9:55            0:45:42 0:45:01 9:01  34       M4049    
192   544  Bridgette Jenkins      F      Medford Lakes        NJ    US      0:25:43         10:17           0:45:47 0:44:29 8:54  15       F3039    
193   758  Ed Keener              M      Newfield             NJ    US      0:27:32         11:01           0:45:51 0:44:58 9:00  40       M3039    
194   592  Rose Watkins           F      Warrington           PA    US      0:25:12         10:05           0:45:53 0:45:00 9:00  4        F5059    
195   798  Thu Nguyen             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:46         10:18           0:45:54 0:45:09 9:02  17       F3039    
196   799  Charles Ruchalski      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:48         10:19           0:45:54 0:45:08 9:02  35       M4049    
197   1228 Megan Bolognone        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:54         10:22           0:45:58 0:45:19 9:04  14       F4049    
198   435  Michael Reilly         M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:25:44         10:18           0:45:59 0:45:06 9:02  12       M6069    
199   1285 Gabriel Smith          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:08         10:03           0:46:03 0:45:31 9:07  18       F3039    
200   633  Scott Holmes           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:28         10:11           0:46:10 0:45:46 9:10  23       M5059    
201   1229 PriscillA Duff         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:05         10:02           0:46:18 0:45:49 9:10  16       F4049    
202   663  Ron Holman             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:50         11:08           0:46:19 0:45:32 9:07  41       M3039    
203   400  Nikole Kobchenko       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:03         10:01           0:46:21 0:46:04 9:13  17       F4049    
204   313  Lisa Campisi           F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:26:21         10:32           0:46:29 0:45:29 9:06  15       F4049    
205   709  James Beattie          M      Norristown           PA    US      0:25:19         10:08           0:46:31 0:46:21 9:17  43       M3039    
206   691  Montee Cooper Jr.      M      Ridley Park          PA    US      0:24:45         9:54            0:46:37 0:46:19 9:16  42       M3039    
207   1217 Brian Kabatznick       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:44         10:18           0:46:38 0:46:22 9:17  14       M6069    
208   522  Chelsea Keenan         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:34         10:14           0:46:39 0:46:08 9:14  13       F1829    
209   744  Kate Carangi           F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:26:12         10:29           0:46:46 0:46:04 9:13  18       F4049    
210   652  Elizabeth Falcone      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:34         10:14           0:46:46 0:46:14 9:15  20       F3039    
211   778  Cheryl West            F      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:25:36         10:14           0:46:48 0:46:11 9:15  6        F5059    
212   745  Lisa Blanco            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:01         10:48           0:46:59 0:45:35 9:07  5        F5059    
213   772  Alyssa Aboff           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:55         9:58            0:47:05 0:46:49 9:22  16       F1829    
214   1238 Robert Vender          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:54         9:58            0:47:05 0:46:49 9:22  45       M3039    
215   1193 Lauren Boyce           F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:26:29         10:36           0:47:06 0:46:03 9:13  19       F3039    
216   596  Lauren Jaskiewicz      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:04         10:26           0:47:10 0:46:44 9:21  19       F4049    
217   1195 Veronica Rausch        F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      0:26:43         10:41           0:47:12 0:46:33 9:19  8        F5059    
218   608  Jonathan Levyn         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:17         10:31           0:47:13 0:45:55 9:11  13       M6069    
219   1081 Alexa no               F      king of prussia      PA    US      0:26:44         10:42           0:47:14 0:46:15 9:15  21       F3039    
220   549  Daniel Jank            M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:25:42         10:17           0:47:16 0:46:33 9:19  37       M4049    
221   551  Megan Franklin         F      Glenside             PA    US      0:25:43         10:17           0:47:16 0:46:33 9:19  22       F3039    
222   1194 Tim Boyce              M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:26:30         10:36           0:47:20 0:46:14 9:15  24       M5059    
223   740  Daniel Morson          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:54         10:22           0:47:20 0:46:57 9:24  47       M3039    
224   670  Fina Spory             F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:26:16         10:30           0:47:21 0:46:40 9:20  23       F3039    
225   702  Jonathan Orlik         M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:10         10:28           0:47:24 0:46:36 9:20  44       M3039    
226   1131 Megan O'Donnell        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:11         10:28           0:47:26 0:46:37 9:20  14       F1829    
227   502  Bret Bevelheimer       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:20         10:32           0:47:26 0:46:30 9:18  25       M5059    
228   1132 Darci Harvey           F      Reading              PA    US      0:26:18         10:31           0:47:28 0:46:25 9:17  7        F5059    
229   529  Cristina DiSandro      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:26         10:34           0:47:28 0:46:56 9:24  24       F3039    
230   711  John Blaney            M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:41         10:40           0:47:29 0:46:31 9:19  26       M5059    
231   365  Jayla Prekup           F      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:24:48         9:55            0:47:34 0:47:24 9:29  2        F0117    
232   658  Sean Kelly             M      Glassboro            NJ    US      0:26:31         10:36           0:47:35 0:46:39 9:20  38       M4049    
233   1291 ANTHONY ANTRILLI       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:05         10:26           0:47:41 0:47:24 9:29  16       M6069    
234   457  Joe Paoline            M      Turnersville         NJ    US      0:26:28         10:35           0:47:41 0:46:35 9:19  27       M5059    
235   764  Connor Black           M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:24:31         9:48            0:47:46 0:47:19 9:28  32       M1829    
236   491  Gerard Winward         M      Narberth             PA    US      0:26:57         10:47           0:47:49 0:46:48 9:22  39       M4049    
237   492  Lisa Winward           F      Narberth             PA    US      0:26:57         10:47           0:47:49 0:46:50 9:22  20       F4049    
238   643  Sara Sabatino          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:57         10:47           0:47:55 0:46:44 9:21  15       F1829    
239   354  DONALD LOWENTHAL       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:38         10:39           0:47:56 0:46:35 9:19  28       M5059    
240   559  Ryan Sheridan          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:53         11:09           0:48:00 0:48:00 9:36  49       M3039    
241   770  Jenny Cheung           F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:46         10:42           0:48:05 0:47:23 9:29  25       F3039    
242   771  Kevin Ka               M      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:46         10:42           0:48:06 0:47:24 9:29  41       M4049    
243   1105 Rodney Reiff           F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:27:11         10:52           0:48:10 0:47:05 9:25  21       F4049    
244   547  Daniel Cosme           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:50         10:20           0:48:15 0:46:52 9:23  46       M3039    
245   1133 Steven Gutierrez       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:02         10:01           0:48:18 0:48:12 9:39  35       M1829    
246   556  GARY PERKINS           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:07         10:27           0:48:22 0:47:47 9:34  29       M5059    
247   607  Aubrey Greaves         F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:26:37         10:39           0:48:25 0:47:45 9:33  24       F4049    
248   1054 Randall Smith          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:15         10:30           0:48:27 0:47:45 9:33  34       M1829    
249   557  Stephen Caputo         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:03         10:49           0:48:28 0:48:15 9:39  30       M5059    
250   398  Leah Hand              F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:27:01         10:48           0:48:32 0:47:35 9:31  22       F4049    
251   434  Jay Romer              M      Millville            NJ    US      0:27:11         10:52           0:48:33 0:47:00 9:24  40       M4049    
252   622  Filip Pollak           M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:25:37         10:15           0:48:35 0:48:00 9:36  44       M4049    
253   543  Julie Galezniak        F      Stratford            NJ    US      0:27:21         10:56           0:48:36 0:47:33 9:31  1        F6069    
254   629  Chun Tang              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:18         10:55           0:48:36 0:47:57 9:36  43       M4049    
255   1203 Dylan Fasnacht         M      ALLENTOWN            PA    US      0:27:37         11:03           0:48:36 0:47:24 9:29  33       M1829    
256   487  Selena Yip             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:32         10:37           0:48:36 0:47:56 9:36  18       F1829    
257   746  Richard Billig         M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:28:28         11:23           0:48:37 0:47:12 9:27  15       M6069    
258   1091 Katie Schroeder        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:00         10:48           0:48:39 0:47:42 9:33  17       F1829    
259   1134 Elena Berg             F      Souderton            PA    US      0:27:09         10:52           0:48:41 0:47:27 9:30  26       F3039    
260   669  Jackie Goldstein       F      Merion Station       PA    US      0:26:48         10:43           0:48:41 0:47:59 9:36  27       F4049    
261   679  Gregory Coppola        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:25         10:58           0:48:46 0:48:09 9:38  50       M3039    
262   1144 Danielle Kitzinger     F      Sewell               NJ    US      0:26:25         10:34           0:48:50 0:48:33 9:43  20       F1829    
263   713  Maureen Criscuolo      F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:27:02         10:49           0:48:51 0:47:52 9:35  25       F4049    
264   1141 Pedro Ramirez          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:27         10:35           0:48:55 0:48:47 9:46  48       M4049    
265   710  Erica Escarcega        F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:36         11:02           0:48:56 0:47:41 9:33  23       F4049    
266   1136 Filimon Escarcega      M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:27:36         11:02           0:48:57 0:47:40 9:32  42       M4049    
267   499  Denise Curran          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:58         10:47           0:48:57 0:47:59 9:36  26       F4049    
268   441  Bernadette Shields     F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:27:34         11:02           0:48:59 0:48:17 9:40  19       F1829    
269   409  Rashad Brown           M      Darby                PA    US      0:27:27         10:59           0:49:00 0:47:59 9:36  48       M3039    
270   1239 Susan Learn            F      Oaklyn               NJ    US      0:27:03         10:49           0:49:02 0:48:08 9:38  28       F4049    
271   1156 John Goldin            M      Mt Laurel            NJ    US      0:26:23         10:33           0:49:08 0:48:46 9:46  47       M4049    
272   673  Richard Fuerst         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:24         10:34           0:49:09 0:48:33 9:43  31       M5059    
273   1160 Lisa Cataline          F      Sea Isle City        NJ    US      0:27:11         10:52           0:49:16 0:48:19 9:40  9        F5059    
274   1237 William Becker         M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:27:28         10:59           0:49:20 0:48:49 9:46  54       M3039    
275   1028 Francisco Santiago     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:17         10:31           0:49:22 0:48:33 9:43  51       M3039    
276   1079 Matthew Taylor         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:23         10:57           0:49:23 0:48:33 9:43  52       M3039    
277   1154 Brendan O’Malley     M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:26:09         10:28           0:49:27 0:49:16 9:52  49       M4049    
278   650  Nicole Pedicino        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:55         10:46           0:49:28 0:49:02 9:49  30       F4049    
279   651  Kate Pedicino          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:26:54         10:46           0:49:28 0:49:03 9:49  31       F4049    
280   603  Christy Merlino        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:40         11:28           0:49:29 0:48:18 9:40  27       F3039    
281   473  Thomas Hasselmann      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:51         11:08           0:49:29 0:48:41 9:45  19       M6069    
282   472  Lee Hasselmann         M      State College        PA    US      0:27:51         11:08           0:49:30 0:48:41 9:45  36       M1829    
283   1288 Matthew Mihalich       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:30         11:00           0:49:33 0:47:58 9:36  17       M6069    
284   532  Rick Taylor            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:23         10:57           0:49:34 0:48:44 9:45  53       M3039    
285   1113 Marianna Fox           F      Medford              NJ    US      0:27:35         11:02           0:49:34 0:48:33 9:43  10       F5059    
286   1114 Genaro Martinez        M      Blackwood            NJ    US      0:27:36         11:02           0:49:35 0:48:32 9:43  18       M6069    
287   527  Michael Tsao           M      Paulsboro            NJ    US      0:28:25         11:22           0:49:36 0:48:27 9:42  46       M4049    
288   1049 Ashley Morris          F      oaklyn               NJ    US      0:27:46         11:06           0:49:37 0:48:59 9:48  28       F3039    
289   1140 Erin Dolan             F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:27:48         11:07           0:49:39 0:49:01 9:49  29       F3039    
290   335  Juan Lozano            M      Horsham              PA    US      0:26:06         10:26           0:49:41 0:49:06 9:50  56       M3039    
291   1036 Michael Whitfield      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:50         10:44           0:49:42 0:48:13 9:39  45       M4049    
292   330  William Hyland         M      Medford              NJ    US      0:27:35         11:02           0:49:43 0:49:10 9:50  32       M5059    
293   688  Robert Taylor          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:27         10:59           0:49:45 0:48:54 9:47  37       M1829    
294   1252 Robert Koen            M      Audubon              NJ    US      0:26:20         10:32           0:49:46 0:49:38 9:56  3        M7099    
295   314  Thomas Conaway         M      Swarthmore           PA    US      0:27:14         10:54           0:49:48 0:49:11 9:51  57       M3039    
296   1351 Philmore Craigg        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:39         11:28           0:49:50 0:48:47 9:46  20       M6069    
297   697  Chris Daukaus          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:24         11:22           0:49:51 0:49:00 9:48  55       M3039    
298   1009 Gretchen Berryman      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:48         11:07           0:49:52 0:49:14 9:51  30       F3039    
299   1161 Anthony Valadez        M      Havertown            PA    US      0:28:13         11:17           0:50:00 0:49:07 9:50  38       M1829    
300   1197 Margo Delaney          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:13         11:17           0:50:01 0:49:08 9:50  21       F1829    
301   792  Randy Eng              M      ridley park          PA    US      0:26:41         10:40           0:50:03 0:49:15 9:51  33       M5059    
302   570  Kerry Dugan            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:58         11:11           0:50:03 0:49:30 9:54  33       F4049    
303   530  Joseph Oleyn           M      West Deptford        NJ    US      0:28:25         11:22           0:50:05 0:48:59 9:48  2        M7099    
304   752  Kara Oleyn             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:35         11:26           0:50:05 0:48:59 9:48  29       F4049    
305   508  CINDY LIU              F      Feasterville         PA    US      0:27:58         11:11           0:50:07 0:49:20 9:52  32       F4049    
306   581  Tim Yabor              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:12         10:53           0:50:09 0:49:38 9:56  35       M5059    
307   1258 Christian Pabon        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:22         11:21           0:50:10 0:49:42 9:57  58       M3039    
308   700  Christina Razzi        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:56         11:10           0:50:12 0:49:13 9:51  11       F5059    
309   391  kelly gallagher        F      Drexel hill          PA    US      0:28:31         11:24           0:50:13 0:49:27 9:54  31       F3039    
310   1153 Sean Gargan            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:27:10         10:52           0:50:13 0:49:41 9:57  51       M4049    
311   444  Bernard Shields        M      Ivyland              PA    US      0:28:26         11:22           0:50:13 0:49:28 9:54  34       M5059    
312   757  Brian Ricci            M      Levittown            PA    US      0:27:32         11:01           0:50:14 0:49:21 9:53  50       M4049    
313   443  Joseph Shields         M      Ivyland              PA    US      0:28:26         11:22           0:50:15 0:49:29 9:54  4        M0117    
314   614  John Swiker            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:46         10:18           0:50:20 0:49:22 9:53  21       M6069    
315   781  Carole Heys            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:22         11:21           0:50:25 0:49:19 9:52  12       F5059    
316   1209 Ray DelGiudice         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:40         10:40           0:50:33 0:49:54 9:59  59       M3039    
317   1210 Erin Casey             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:39         10:40           0:50:33 0:49:53 9:59  22       F1829    
318   1251 Samantha Meyers        F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:40         10:40           0:50:34 0:49:54 9:59  23       F1829    
319   1212 Danielle Smith         F      Warminster           PA    US      0:27:46         11:06           0:50:42 0:49:57 10:00 32       F3039    
320   1138 Raquel Syvertson       F      Atco                 NJ    US      0:28:18         11:19           0:50:46 0:49:43 9:57  13       F5059    
321   442  Anna Shields           F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:28:26         11:22           0:50:47 0:50:05 10:01 24       F1829    
322   440  Rachel Shields         F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:28:27         11:23           0:50:47 0:50:05 10:01 25       F1829    
323   1068 Jeanne Callahan        F      Havertown            PA    US      0:27:56         11:10           0:51:13 0:50:08 10:02 14       F5059    
324   1020 Holly Walsh            F      Dresher              PA    US      0:28:45         11:30           0:51:16 0:50:08 10:02 33       F3039    
325   1166 Alan Bobb              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:45         11:30           0:51:16 0:50:06 10:02 36       M5059    
326   389  Danielle Eves          F      Springfield          PA    US      0:28:37         11:27           0:51:18 0:50:32 10:07 34       F3039    
327   1196 Alexandra Lombardo     F      Salem                NJ    US      0:28:21         11:20           0:51:19 0:50:29 10:06 27       F1829    
328   1199 Lea Spaniak            F      Havertown            PA    US      0:28:21         11:20           0:51:19 0:50:28 10:06 26       F1829    
329   582  Tom McLean             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:57         11:11           0:51:24 0:50:59 10:12 38       M5059    
330   696  Stephanie Lachance     F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:26:45         10:42           0:51:24 0:51:04 10:13 36       F3039    
331   1271 C. Ryerson             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:39         11:52           0:51:26 0:50:55 10:11 5        M0117    
332   1269 Anders Ryerson         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:39         11:52           0:51:32 0:51:02 10:13 54       M4049    
333   554  Paul Slagle            M      Prospect Park        PA    US      0:28:43         11:29           0:51:37 0:50:44 10:09 37       M5059    
334   1012 Richard Young          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:07         11:39           0:51:43 0:50:21 10:05 60       M3039    
335   609  Joseph Golden          M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:29:07         11:39           0:51:44 0:50:21 10:04 61       M3039    
336   552  Joe Cadriel            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:50         11:08           0:51:45 0:50:58 10:12 62       M3039    
337   1106 Rodney Reiff           M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:28:11         11:16           0:51:45 0:50:39 10:08 53       M4049    
338   355  Jessica Andrews        F      CLIFTON HEIGHTS      PA    US      0:28:43         11:29           0:51:50 0:51:06 10:14 37       F3039    
339   690  John Taylor            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:49         11:08           0:51:51 0:51:03 10:13 63       M3039    
340   750  Kyle Flood             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:40         11:52           0:52:04 0:50:36 10:08 52       M4049    
341   1263 Emily Deni             F      Roslyn               PA    US      0:27:25         10:58           0:52:09 0:51:37 10:20 39       F3039    
342   1262 Tony Deni              M      Abington             PA    US      0:27:24         10:58           0:52:09 0:51:39 10:20 39       M5059    
343   1034 Yolanda Carrozza       F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:29:16         11:42           0:52:13 0:51:04 10:13 15       F5059    
344   369  Jamie Santiago         F      Hammonton            NJ    US      0:28:55         11:34           0:52:16 0:50:47 10:10 35       F3039    
345   674  Jennifer Curley        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:59         11:36           0:52:28 0:51:44 10:21 16       F5059    
346   1259 George Soto            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:49         10:44           0:52:30 0:52:11 10:27 65       M3039    
347   602  Michal F               F      Bala cynwyd          PA    US      0:28:46         11:30           0:52:32 0:51:41 10:21 29       F1829    
348   601  Aliyah Stanger         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:47         11:31           0:52:32 0:51:40 10:20 40       F3039    
349   769  Philip Wan             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:49         11:32           0:52:33 0:51:25 10:17 64       M3039    
350   1037 Dianca Newman          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:20         11:20           0:52:35 0:52:35 10:31 45       F3039    
351   334  Nicole Kurylo          F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:29:56         11:58           0:52:38 0:51:39 10:20 34       F4049    
352   350  Doug Nice              M      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:29:53         11:57           0:52:38 0:51:41 10:21 56       M4049    
353   1178 Stefanie Timlin        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:28         11:23           0:52:39 0:51:33 10:19 38       F3039    
354   1011 Andrea Gilbert         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:45         11:30           0:52:46 0:51:36 10:20 28       F1829    
355   467  Albert Chan            M      Newtown              PA    US      0:29:12         11:41           0:52:49 0:51:32 10:19 55       M4049    
356   1135 Chad Brooks            M      Havertown            PA    US      0:28:42         11:29           0:52:56 0:51:54 10:23 4        M7099    
357   681  Lauren Cerminaro       F      Media                PA    US      0:28:38         11:27           0:52:59 0:52:15 10:27 42       F3039    
358   667  Kaley Mooney           F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      0:28:38         11:27           0:52:59 0:52:15 10:27 43       F3039    
359   1223 Gene Tracey            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:36         11:26           0:52:59 0:52:01 10:25 41       M5059    
360   1090 Brian Whitmore         M      Collingswood         NJ    US      0:29:10         11:40           0:53:03 0:52:15 10:27 66       M3039    
361   1112 Rachel Whitmore        F      Collingswood         NJ    US      0:29:10         11:40           0:53:03 0:52:16 10:28 44       F3039    
362   341  Mark McHugh            M                                         0:29:29         11:48           0:53:05 0:52:01 10:25 42       M5059    
363   576  Jeanne Gray            F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:29:43         11:53           0:53:06 0:51:52 10:23 35       F4049    
364   1343 Leslie Payne           F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:28:11         11:16           0:53:11 0:52:36 10:32 17       F5059    
365   1233 Diayra L. Rodríguez   F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:14         11:42           0:53:14 0:51:53 10:23 30       F1829    
366   732  John Kitzinger         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:06         10:50           0:53:15 0:53:06 10:38 45       M5059    
367   618  Jim Moylan             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:09         12:04           0:53:20 0:52:01 10:25 40       M5059    
368   644  Mary Readinger         F      Ardmore              PA    US      0:30:04         12:02           0:53:21 0:52:12 10:27 31       F1829    
369   1094 Erin O'Brien           F      West Chester         PA    US      0:30:15         12:06           0:53:22 0:51:54 10:23 36       F4049    
370   568  Katie Rolon            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:40         11:28           0:53:22 0:52:11 10:27 41       F3039    
371   1200 Raymond Esquilin       M      Glenside             PA    US      0:29:15         11:42           0:53:24 0:52:56 10:36 67       M3039    
372   1253 Traijhon Greer         M      Clementon            NJ    US      0:29:25         11:46           0:53:29 0:52:34 10:31 39       M1829    
373   494  Kelly McLaughlin       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:58         11:59           0:53:49 0:52:54 10:35 46       F3039    
374   493  Megan Kelly            F      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      0:29:58         11:59           0:53:50 0:52:54 10:35 19       F5059    
375   1261 vito Roselli           M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:30:31         12:12           0:53:52 0:52:12 10:27 43       M5059    
376   677  Edin Espinosa          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:00         11:12           0:53:52 0:53:48 10:46 40       M1829    
377   1128 Brian Rakowski         M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:29:12         11:41           0:53:52 0:53:08 10:38 57       M4049    
378   565  Donna Searer           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:48         11:55           0:53:54 0:53:40 10:44 20       F5059    
379   392  Osmond Mbaeri          M      Chester              PA    US      0:29:37         11:51           0:54:01 0:53:28 10:42 58       M4049    
380   1165 Jim Leddy              M      Havertown            PA    US      0:30:21         12:08           0:54:09 0:53:12 10:39 5        M7099    
381   579  Bernadette Mason       F      Philadephia          PA    US      0:30:32         12:13           0:54:11 0:52:49 10:34 18       F5059    
382   417  Asia Bickley-Brown     F      Cheltenham           PA    US      0:29:04         11:38           0:54:12 0:53:10 10:38 37       F4049    
383   526  Bryan McGovern         M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:28:50         11:32           0:54:18 0:53:05 10:37 44       M5059    
384   1052 Melissa Rizzo          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:07         12:03           0:54:31 0:53:01 10:37 32       F1829    
385   1051 Jennifer Smart         F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:30:07         12:03           0:54:31 0:53:02 10:37 33       F1829    
386   775  Brittney Rehrig        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:35         11:50           0:54:38 0:54:28 10:54 48       F3039    
387   1006 Kelly Daukaus          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:00         12:00           0:54:39 0:53:46 10:46 47       F3039    
388   1080 Luke Lottier           M      Glendside            PA    US      0:28:47         11:31           0:54:39 0:54:24 10:53 6        M0117    
389   1155 Brandon Combs          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:23         11:45           0:54:40 0:54:25 10:53 42       M1829    
390   1007 Michael Gould          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:58         11:35           0:54:43 0:53:59 10:48 47       M5059    
391   597  Ken Gill               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:09         11:40           0:54:52 0:53:47 10:46 46       M5059    
392   606  Brian Mccabe           M      Warminster           PA    US      0:30:04         12:02           0:54:52 0:53:58 10:48 22       M6069    
393   564  Allison OConnor        F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:30:26         12:10           0:55:06 0:53:53 10:47 21       F5059    
394   332  Laurie Hyland          F      Medford              NJ    US      0:28:27         11:23           0:55:10 0:54:36 10:56 22       F5059    
395   430  Lauren Lynch           F      Sewell               NJ    US      0:30:31         12:12           0:55:12 0:54:09 10:50 34       F1829    
396   625  See Timer                                                        0:30:34         12:14           0:55:15 0:54:13 10:51                   
397   1226 See Timer                                                        0:30:34         12:14           0:55:16 0:54:32 10:55                   
398   612  James Carignan         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:40         12:40           0:55:18 0:53:39 10:44 59       M4049    
399   699  Robert Nuzzolillo      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:19         12:32           0:55:19 0:55:00 11:00 25       M6069    
400   1225 Hector Llanos          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:11         12:04           0:55:23 0:53:58 10:48 41       M1829    
401   1018 Jaclyn Miele           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:31         12:12           0:55:37 0:54:29 10:54 49       F3039    
402   718  Nicole Marie Villarojo F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:10         12:28           0:55:38 0:54:57 11:00 51       F3039    
403   525  Les Trammel            M      Warminster           PA    US      0:30:39         12:16           0:55:44 0:54:31 10:55 23       M6069    
404   439  Joanne Pescatore       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:20         12:08           0:56:00 0:55:08 11:02 23       F5059    
405   728  Gary Gilmore           M      Marlton              NJ    US      0:31:40         12:40           0:56:07 0:54:55 10:59 24       M6069    
406   519  Krystal Andricks       F      Clifton Heights      PA    US      0:31:21         12:32           0:56:17 0:54:53 10:59 50       F3039    
407   600  Victor Vespasiani      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:47         11:31           0:56:18 0:55:27 11:06 43       M1829    
408   418  Jennifer Smith         F      West Chester         PA    US      0:30:08         12:03           0:56:28 0:55:25 11:05 52       F3039    
409   777  Jessie West            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:01         12:00           0:56:32 0:55:56 11:12 36       F1829    
410   1047 michelle harris        F      New Castle           DE    US      0:30:30         12:12           0:56:34 0:55:33 11:07 54       F3039    
411   553  Craig Hulit            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:30         12:36           0:56:37 0:55:20 11:04 68       M3039    
412   1070 Abraham Lamboy         M      Levittown            PA    US      0:31:00         12:24           0:56:39 0:55:30 11:06 69       M3039    
413   1071 Katherine Boyle        F      Astoria              NY    US      0:31:01         12:24           0:56:39 0:55:30 11:06 53       F3039    
414   578  Colleen Rex            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:56         12:22           0:56:40 0:55:18 11:04 24       F5059    
415   366  Jocelyn Prekup         F      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:29:40         11:52           0:56:49 0:56:29 11:18 3        F0117    
416   782  Gregory Petry          M      Exton                PA    US      0:30:29         12:12           0:56:50 0:55:43 11:09 48       M5059    
417   1247 Caitlin Kaczynski      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:40         12:16           0:56:51 0:55:41 11:09 35       F1829    
418   1109 Denise Randon          F      Mantua               NJ    US      0:32:03         12:49           0:57:09 0:56:14 11:15 25       F5059    
419   1146 Tyler Moyer            M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:29:00         11:36           0:57:09 0:56:59 11:24 44       M1829    
420   1149 Madelyn Shipkovsky     F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:28:59         11:36           0:57:09 0:57:00 11:24 37       F1829    
421   373  Lori Schlegel          F      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:31:17         12:31           0:57:20 0:56:13 11:15 38       F4049    
422   374  Robert Schlegel        M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:31:18         12:31           0:57:20 0:57:20 11:28 60       M4049    
423   1110 Jillian Lauk           F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:31:22         12:33           0:57:21 0:56:38 11:20 39       F4049    
424   1064 Jen Laughead           F      Spring City          PA    US      0:31:36         12:38           0:57:27 0:56:28 11:18 55       F3039    
425   1171 Wendy Chin             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:17         12:31           0:57:33 0:56:44 11:21 40       F4049    
426   1151 Allison Baranich       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:46         12:18           0:57:34 0:56:34 11:19 56       F3039    
427   528  Coryell Berke          F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:29:57         11:59           0:57:37 0:57:03 11:25 38       F1829    
428   762  Rick Hughes            M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:32:14         12:54           0:57:47 0:56:20 11:16 49       M5059    
429   1115 Noreen Uppstrom        F      Royersford           PA    US      0:28:53         11:33           0:57:55 0:57:44 11:33 26       F5059    
430   351  Bonnie Nice            F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:31:03         12:25           0:58:13 0:57:12 11:27 41       F4049    
431   1150 Diana Perez            F      Warminster           PA    US      0:31:03         12:25           0:58:18 0:57:58 11:36 58       F3039    
432   364  Dana Prekup            F      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:31:55         12:46           0:58:25 0:58:04 11:37 60       F3039    
433   1264 Jacqueline Campbell    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:52         13:09           0:58:35 0:57:24 11:29 57       F3039    
434   1267 V. Ryerson             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:52         12:45           0:58:39 0:58:06 11:38 4        F0117    
435   1017 Joanne Ley             F      Glenside             PA    US      0:33:27         13:23           0:58:39 0:57:43 11:33 2        F6069    
436   1268 Megan Ryerson          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:51         12:44           0:58:40 0:58:08 11:38 42       F4049    
437   716  Candice Shires         F      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:11         12:52           0:58:40 0:58:03 11:37 59       F3039    
438   1043 Olga Felton            F      Philadrlphia         PA    US      0:32:06         12:50           0:58:44 0:57:51 11:35 3        F6069    
439   617  Benito Gonzalez        M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:32:17         12:55           0:58:55 0:57:31 11:31 50       M5059    
440   1218 Kelly Geosits          F      Eagleville           PA    US      0:32:30         13:00           0:59:22 0:58:21 11:41 61       F3039    
441   545  Eavan Thomas           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:47         13:31           0:59:31 0:58:13 11:39 39       F1829    
442   773  Kevin Tilghman         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:47         12:43           0:59:48 0:59:10 11:50 70       M3039    
443   1249 Marc Wall              M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:33:43         13:29           1:00:00 0:59:02 11:49 51       M5059    
444   1260 Joseph Wodarczyk       M      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:33:43         13:29           1:00:00 0:59:03 11:49 52       M5059    
445   1083 Barry Harvey           M      Reading              PA    US      0:34:01         13:36           1:00:10 0:58:38 11:44 6        M7099    
446   490  Richard Lindsay        M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      0:32:58         13:11           1:00:27 0:58:58 11:48 26       M6069    
447   1299 Donald DelMonte        M      Swedesboro           NJ    US      0:33:52         13:33           1:00:28 0:59:25 11:53 27       M6069    
448   541  Bria Oneglia           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:11         13:16           1:00:28 0:59:02 11:49 62       F3039    
449   1098 Mary Howe              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:46         13:06           1:00:29 0:59:13 11:51 40       F1829    
450   1056 Diane Bacher           F      Monroeville          NJ    US      0:32:05         12:50           1:00:53 0:59:58 12:00 4        F6069    
451   501  Kellyann McCloskey     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:07         13:15           1:00:59 1:00:01 12:01 27       F5059    
452   500  Erin Quinn             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:58         13:35           1:01:00 1:00:53 12:11 46       F4049    
453   767  Kin Wong               M      Southampton          PA    US      0:34:37         13:51           1:01:05 0:59:57 12:00 61       M4049    
454   1060 King Chui              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:37         13:51           1:01:06 0:59:58 12:00 62       M4049    
455   1019 Annie Schofield        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:51         13:08           1:01:09 1:00:02 12:01 43       F4049    
456   610  Donna Negro            F      Glenside             PA    US      0:34:25         13:46           1:01:25 1:00:46 12:10 29       F5059    
457   1123 Tammy Hosgood          F      Yardley              PA    US      0:34:29         13:48           1:01:37 1:00:10 12:02 44       F4049    
458   1116 Tracy Flood            F      Paulsboro            NJ    US      0:34:29         13:48           1:01:37 1:00:09 12:02 28       F5059    
459   1045 Clifford Gilliam       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:30         13:48           1:01:43 1:00:47 12:10 71       M3039    
460   573  Matthew Rovnan         M      Bristol              PA    US      0:34:06         13:38           1:01:50 1:00:42 12:09 54       M5059    
461   727  Paul Mulhern           M      sewell               NJ    US      0:33:25         13:22           1:02:01 1:00:36 12:08 53       M5059    
462   1093 Gina Burns             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:27         13:47           1:02:03 1:00:19 12:04 45       F4049    
463   1014 Kelly Summers          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:33:25         13:22           1:02:04 1:01:01 12:13 30       F5059    
464   483  Jeanne Schreiber       F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:34:40         13:52           1:02:06 1:00:28 12:06 63       F3039    
465   647  COLLEEN O'HANLON       F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:34:22         13:45           1:02:22 1:01:05 12:13 47       F4049    
466   1139 Jordan Kitzinger       F      Sewell               NJ    US      0:31:12         12:29           1:02:35 1:02:16 12:28 41       F1829    
467   1013 Kelly Brogan           F      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      0:33:46         13:30           1:02:38 1:01:28 12:18 31       F5059    
468   634  Anthony Mooney         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:44         13:06           1:03:02 1:02:46 12:34 72       M3039    
469   1084 Kevin Devlin           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:32:44         13:06           1:03:02 1:02:46 12:34 65       M4049    
470   412  Nicholas Epps          M      Somerdale            NJ    US      0:33:06         13:14           1:03:14 1:02:13 12:27 45       M1829    
471   635  Mario Rossi            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:28         13:47           1:03:29 1:01:47 12:22 64       M4049    
472   621  Jerzy Szyszka          M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:34:29         13:48           1:03:29 1:01:46 12:22 63       M4049    
473   537  Shannon Wright         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:42         13:53           1:03:42 1:02:50 12:34 48       F4049    
474   788  Lindsey Kayati         F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      0:34:31         13:48           1:03:44 1:02:42 12:33 42       F1829    
475   616  Beth Moylan            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:57         13:59           1:03:58 1:02:31 12:31 32       F5059    
476   783  Thomas Mason           M      Folcroth             PA    US      0:34:08         13:39           1:04:20 1:03:47 12:46 73       M3039    
477   1221 Zajaphet Delgado       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:12         13:41           1:04:22 1:03:54 12:47 64       F3039    
478   730  Krystal Brown Williams F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:06         13:38           1:04:22 1:03:51 12:47 49       F4049    
479   1198 Brandon Valadez        M      Morton               PA    US      0:34:01         13:36           1:04:49 1:03:56 12:48 46       M1829    
480   1010 Debbie Clifford        F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:53         14:45           1:05:02 1:03:49 12:46 33       F5059    
481   1222 Karen Brocker          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:11         14:04           1:05:05 1:04:06 12:50 34       F5059    
482   1152 Chris Eline            M      Allentown            PA    US      0:36:30         14:36           1:05:05 1:03:34 12:43 55       M5059    
483   390  Kira Andreasov         F      Croydon              PA    US      0:36:04         14:26           1:06:08 1:05:09 13:02 65       F3039    
484   683  Christina Harley       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:25         13:46           1:06:56 1:06:20 13:16 50       F4049    
485   682  Danny McKeown          M      Morgantown           PA    US      0:34:26         13:46           1:06:56 1:06:15 13:15 56       M5059    
486   604  Salvatore Merlino      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:41         14:16           1:07:09 1:05:57 13:12 28       M6069    
487   615  Nicole Kelly           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:42         15:05           1:07:17 1:05:54 13:11 66       F3039    
488   721  Joey Moore             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:51         14:20           1:07:37 1:07:19 13:28 7        M0117    
489   1224 Pam Tatam              F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:37:00         14:48           1:07:41 1:06:30 13:18 35       F5059    
490   1232 Erin Leary             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:55         14:46           1:07:52 1:06:50 13:22 51       F4049    
491   1050 Carlos Rivera jr       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:11         14:52           1:07:52 1:07:30 13:30 29       M6069    
492   517  Jim Fong               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:01         16:48           1:07:53 1:06:24 13:17 57       M5059    
493   676  Guadalupe González    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:44         14:42           1:08:02 1:07:24 13:29 43       F1829    
494   723  Shanna L Moore         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:42         14:17           1:08:18 1:07:59 13:36 52       F4049    
495   535  Sandy Bohr             F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:37:40         15:04           1:08:38 1:07:43 13:33 36       F5059    
496   701  Michael Razzi          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:35         15:50           1:08:59 1:07:13 13:27 58       M5059    
497   460  Susan Bergey           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:37:34         15:02           1:09:18 1:08:03 13:37 5        F6069    
498   761  Deborah Groeber        F      Glenside             PA    US      0:40:53         16:21           1:10:07 1:08:42 13:45 37       F5059    
499   1044 Courtney Gilliam       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:38:03         15:13           1:10:11 1:09:14 13:51 67       F3039    
500   466  Polly Kam              F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:37:01         14:48           1:10:50 1:09:37 13:56 6        F6069    
501   534  Andrea Guglielmelli    F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:37:29         15:00           1:11:01 1:09:54 13:59 68       F3039    
502   465  Allan Kam              M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:38:50         15:32           1:11:32 1:11:32 14:19 30       M6069    
503   620  Christopher Rubino     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:23         16:09           1:12:14 1:12:14 14:27 67       M4049    
504   1216 Michael Cox            M      Wayne                PA    US      0:39:48         15:55           1:13:26 1:12:37 14:32 31       M6069    
505   453  Ken Long               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:11         15:40           1:13:52 1:13:37 14:44 59       M5059    
506   451  MICHAEL FUSS           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:39:10         15:40           1:13:52 1:12:11 14:27 66       M4049    
507   536  Monica Stires          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:01         16:24           1:15:32 1:14:39 14:56 53       F4049    
508   747  stanley ellenberg      M      phila                PA    US      0:41:26         16:34           1:15:40 1:14:13 14:51 7        M7099    
509   538  Betsy Fong             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:42:02         16:49           1:15:53 1:14:25 14:53 69       F3039    
510   458  LINH HUYNH             F      Sewell               NJ    US      0:40:11         16:04           1:16:07 1:14:50 14:58 54       F4049    
511   485  Elisa Wan              F      Newtown              PA    US      0:40:12         16:05           1:16:07 1:14:52 14:59 55       F4049    
512   476  eric chen              M      PHILA                PA    US      0:42:28         16:59           1:16:13 1:14:35 14:55 47       M1829    
513   428  Logan Wells            M      Horsham              PA    US      0:43:59         17:36           1:16:24 1:14:18 14:52 74       M3039    
514   342  Susan McLaughlin       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:53         16:45           1:16:50 1:16:21 15:17 38       F5059    
515   1023 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      0:43:31         17:24           1:16:51 1:15:15 15:03 60       M5059    
516   343  Ed McLaughlin          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:41:53         16:45           1:16:52 1:16:22 15:17 61       M5059    
517   1097 Teresa Mcbreen         F      Malvern              PA    US      0:41:15         16:30           1:16:56 1:16:26 15:18 39       F5059    
518   1063 Ashley Piatek          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:40:14         16:06           1:17:52 1:17:52 15:35 70       F3039    
519   471  Marina Mounelasy       F      Folsom               PA    US      0:42:44         17:06           1:18:09 1:16:36 15:20 56       F4049    
520   484  N. Mounelasy           M      Folsom               PA    US      0:42:44         17:06           1:18:09 1:16:36 15:20 8        M0117    
521   320  Mark Godofsky          M      Pennsauken           NJ    US      0:43:41         17:28           1:18:16 1:17:10 15:26 68       M4049    
522   317  Deserie Druce          F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:43:41         17:28           1:18:18 1:17:12 15:27 40       F5059    
523   1256 Bob Swayne             M      Ocean City           NJ    US      0:44:03         17:37           1:18:32 1:17:03 15:25 8        M7099    
524   515  Harvey Finkel          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:44:02         17:37           1:18:32 1:17:03 15:25 32       M6069    
525   558  Brian McAleese         M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:43:00         17:12           1:19:00 1:17:50 15:34 69       M4049    
526   550  Jenna Augustine        F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:44:18         17:43           1:19:12 1:18:30 15:42 71       F3039    
527   656  Jennifer Vrana         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:45         17:30           1:19:25 1:17:53 15:35 41       F5059    
528   480  Tuyet Lee              F      Havertown            PA    US      0:45:13         18:05           1:19:37 1:18:03 15:37 42       F5059    
529   481  James Yee              M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:45:14         18:06           1:19:37 1:18:01 15:37 62       M5059    
530   479  Anthony Lee            M      Havertown            PA    US      0:45:12         18:05           1:19:38 1:18:02 15:37 63       M5059    
531   482  Vi Yee                 F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:45:20         18:08           1:19:58 1:18:23 15:41 57       F4049    
532   623  James Swartz           M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:43:34         17:26           1:20:00 1:18:16 15:40 33       M6069    
533   1255 Mary Edwards           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:22         18:09           1:20:49 1:20:49 16:10 7        F6069    
534   1265 Lexi Kucia             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:22         18:09           1:21:09 1:19:20 15:52 44       F1829    
535   306  John Bridges           M      Hatboro              PA    US      0:43:58         17:35           1:21:20 1:20:53 16:11 64       M5059    
536   760  Shaina Simcox          F      Secane               PA    US      0:45:43         18:17           1:21:23 1:19:32 15:55 72       F3039    
537   759  David Simcox           M      Secane               PA    US      0:45:43         18:17           1:21:23 1:19:32 15:55 75       M3039    
538   649  Cori Sheppard          F      Bellmawr             NJ    US      0:46:22         18:33           1:21:39 1:20:07 16:02 58       F4049    
539   302  bill giulian           M      philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:05         18:26           1:22:30 1:20:41 16:09 34       M6069    
540   371  thomas Santiago        M      Hammonton            NJ    US      0:46:34         18:38           1:22:35 1:20:54 16:11 9        M0117    
541   478  Toai Chin              F      Wayne                PA    US      0:45:20         18:08           1:22:40 1:21:07 16:14 60       F4049    
542   495  Eva Chan               F      West Deptford        NJ    US      0:45:21         18:08           1:22:40 1:21:06 16:14 59       F4049    
543   405  Timothy Markert        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:43         19:05           1:22:54 1:20:21 16:05 48       M1829    
544   736  Satyra Oberfrank       F      Pitman               NJ    US      0:46:45         18:42           1:23:14 1:21:40 16:20 61       F4049    
545   737  Steven Robinson        M      Carlsbad             CA    US      0:46:45         18:42           1:23:14 1:21:42 16:21 65       M5059    
546   646  Sean O'Hanlon          M      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:46:52         18:45           1:23:35 1:22:17 16:28 49       M1829    
547   524  Holly Pullen           F      Browns Mills         NJ    US      0:45:16         18:06           1:23:38 1:22:22 16:29 63       F4049    
548   504  Brian Gessner          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:01         18:00           1:23:47 1:22:02 16:25 70       M4049    
549   1031 Jack Pappas            M      Phila                PA    US      0:45:24         18:10           1:24:06 1:22:26 16:30 76       M3039    
550   1029 Josh Gerhard           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:25         18:10           1:24:09 1:22:23 16:29 71       M4049    
551   1272 Mullyca Han            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:26         18:10           1:24:13 1:22:41 16:33 45       F1829    
552   1041 david manuel           M      Norwood              PA    US      0:46:20         18:32           1:24:16 1:22:56 16:35 9        M7099    
553   1042 joseph manuel          M      Norwood              PA    US      0:46:20         18:32           1:24:17 1:22:54 16:35 77       M3039    
554   1027 Sreyya Chea            F      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      0:45:28         18:11           1:24:21 1:22:42 16:33 64       F4049    
555   463  Alexander Chan         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:47         18:19           1:24:24 1:23:07 16:38 72       M4049    
556   464  Connie Law             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:45:47         18:19           1:24:25 1:23:07 16:38 66       F4049    
557   488  Chiyeung Lau           M      Little neck          NY    US      0:47:49         19:08           1:24:26 1:23:13 16:39 50       M1829    
558   468  Angel Wong             F      Newtown              PA    US      0:45:49         18:20           1:24:31 1:23:14 16:39 67       F4049    
559   660  Cynthia Zheng          F      Mickleton            NJ    US      0:45:50         18:20           1:24:32 1:23:16 16:40 68       F4049    
560   425  Amy Spiller            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:45         19:06           1:24:53 1:22:46 16:34 65       F4049    
561   404  Linda Moran            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:45         19:06           1:24:54 1:22:21 16:29 62       F4049    
562   370  Ava Santiago           F      Hammonton            NJ    US      0:46:35         18:38           1:25:37 1:23:56 16:48 5        F0117    
563   648  Stefanie Alves         F      Pennsauken           NJ    US      0:46:51         18:44           1:25:41 1:24:09 16:50 73       F3039    
564   1026 Jaqueline Metz         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:49:15         19:42           1:25:48 1:24:29 16:54 69       F4049    
565   1033 KEVIN MCKEOWN          M      Coatesville          PA    US      0:49:15         19:42           1:25:49 1:24:26 16:54 73       M4049    
566   1248 Bill Lacy              M      Maple Shade          NJ    US      0:49:01         19:36           1:27:08 1:25:33 17:07 66       M5059    
567   1257 Heather Lacy           F      Haddon Township      NJ    US      0:49:02         19:37           1:27:08 1:25:34 17:07 43       F5059    
568   661  Lynnette Chen          F      cherry hill          NJ    US      0:47:52         19:09           1:27:21 1:25:47 17:10 45       F5059    
569   516  Donna Lee              F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      0:47:55         19:10           1:27:21 1:25:45 17:09 44       F5059    
570   518  mae wong               F      Phila                PA    US      0:48:01         19:12           1:27:21 1:25:43 17:09 74       F3039    
571   1127 Wayland Whartenby      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:42         17:29           1:27:40 1:26:09 17:14 51       M1829    
572   1126 Robert Rossiter        M      Stamford             CT    US      0:43:43         17:29           1:27:41 1:26:10 17:14 78       M3039    
573   1282 Michelle Ludwig        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:09         19:16           1:27:45 1:26:33 17:19 70       F4049    
574   361  Jennifer Marcial       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:07         19:15           1:27:47 1:26:35 17:19 71       F4049    
575   327  Miguel Gonzalez        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:08         19:15           1:27:49 1:26:35 17:19 74       M4049    
576   539  Betty Chin             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:53         19:09           1:27:54 1:26:18 17:16 47       F5059    
577   540  Chris Lee              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:55         19:10           1:27:54 1:26:16 17:16 46       F5059    
578   627  Jennifer Rosinski      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:03         18:49           1:28:02 1:26:43 17:21 72       F4049    
579   653  Glenn Keenan           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:48:00         19:12           1:28:36 1:27:01 17:25 35       M6069    
580   636  Wendy Arble            F      Glenside             PA    US      0:48:16         19:18           1:28:37 1:26:52 17:23 48       F5059    
581   589  scott arble            M      Glenside             PA    US      0:48:16         19:18           1:28:37 1:26:50 17:22 67       M5059    
582   368  Thomas Santiago        M      Hammonton            NJ    US      0:48:28         19:23           1:29:56 1:28:16 17:40 75       M4049    
583   1175 Lori Ney               F      wynewood             PA    US      0:49:23         19:45           1:30:04 1:28:28 17:42 49       F5059    
584   1201 Katie Topolewski       F      West Conshohocken    PA    US      0:49:10         19:40           1:30:05 1:28:43 17:45 73       F4049    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== ====== ================== ===== 
1     Dwayne Brown  1039 M      Philadelphia PA US 30:36 
2     Tom Glover    548  M      Philadelphia PA US 31:04 
3     Kevin F Forde 561  M      Philadelphia PA US 31:13 


Male 1-17
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Nikolaos Krontiris 571  13      Wallingford PA US       34:41   
2     Nathan Schlegel    372  38      Bethlehem PA US         37:41   
3     Shane Playford     1104 56      Huntingdon Valley PA US 38:52   
4     Joseph Shields     443  313     Ivyland PA US           49:29   
5     C. Ryerson         1271 331     Philadelphia PA US      50:55   
6     Luke Lottier       1080 388     Glendside PA US         54:24   
7     Joey Moore         721  488     Philadelphia PA US      1:07:19 
8     N. Mounelasy       484  520     Folsom PA US            1:16:36 
9     thomas Santiago    371  540     Hammonton NJ US         1:20:54 


Female 1-17
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     C. Mozzone     1287 158     Coatesville PA US  44:03   
2     Jayla Prekup   365  231     Honey Brook PA US  47:24   
3     Jocelyn Prekup 366  415     Honey Brook PA US  56:29   
4     V. Ryerson     1267 434     Philadelphia PA US 58:06   
5     Ava Santiago   370  562     Hammonton NJ US    1:23:56 


Male 18-29
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ====================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Devon Ford             776  12      Philadelphia PA US      34:20   
2     Matthew Earle          1095 23      berlin NJ US            36:05   
3     Francis McColgan       640  29      Philadelphia PA US      36:50   
4     Austin Gill            595  32      Philadelphia PA US      37:08   
5     Kevin Montoya          1061 39      Philadelphia PA US      37:41   
6     Jake Kessel            765  43      Philadelphia PA US      37:53   
7     Ian Clark              1117 44      Philadelphia PA US      38:10   
8     David Paul             1078 48      Atco NJ US              38:20   
9     Matt Callahan          1101 55      Havertown PA US         38:33   
10    Kyle Dauber            1142 54      Philadelphia PA US      38:42   
11    Michael Solomon        645  51      Philadelphia PA US      38:48   
12    Angelo Brutico         766  60      Malvern PA US           38:57   
13    Kyle Daukaus           1005 65      Philadelphia PA US      39:09   
14    Christopher Specht     706  58      Phila Pa PA US          39:13   
15    Christopher Fitzgerald 591  59      Philadelphia PA US      39:18   
16    Jacob Kayati           790  66      Mullica Hill NJ US      39:47   
17    Geoff Lewis            1055 80      Lawrence Township NJ US 40:23   
18    Zeb Kopcyznskie        749  83      Philadelphia PA US      40:43   
19    Dalton Becker          407  89      Philadelphia PA US      40:45   
20    Jeremy Jordan          523  93      Philadelphia PA US      41:00   
21    Thomas Robbins         410  95      Philadelphia PA US      41:18   
22    Nick Grande            1130 96      berlin NJ US            41:26   
23    Chris Mcconaghie       416  104     Philadelphia PA US      41:38   
24    Brett Weinberg         689  113     Voorhees NJ US          42:23   
25    Jon Joseph             402  122     Philadelphia PA US      42:49   
26    Sean Shields           419  127     Penndel PA US           42:53   
27    Jacob Nocentino        1277 130     West Deptford NJ US     42:57   
28    Tyler Kimble           1066 145     Havertown PA US         43:20   
29    David Saddic           1158 160     Philadelphia PA US      43:28   
30    Kevin Cao              1250 144     Philadelphia PA US      43:38   
31    Brian Dziobak          1205 165     Lewes DE US             44:04   
32    Connor Black           764  235     Ardmore PA US           47:19   
33    Dylan Fasnacht         1203 255     ALLENTOWN PA US         47:24   
34    Randall Smith          1054 248     Philadelphia PA US      47:45   
35    Steven Gutierrez       1133 245     Philadelphia PA US      48:12   
36    Lee Hasselmann         472  282     State College PA US     48:41   
37    Robert Taylor          688  293     Philadelphia PA US      48:54   
38    Anthony Valadez        1161 299     Havertown PA US         49:07   
39    Traijhon Greer         1253 372     Clementon NJ US         52:34   
40    Edin Espinosa          677  376     Philadelphia PA US      53:48   
41    Hector Llanos          1225 400     Philadelphia PA US      53:58   
42    Brandon Combs          1155 389     Philadelphia PA US      54:25   
43    Victor Vespasiani      600  407     Philadelphia PA US      55:27   
44    Tyler Moyer            1146 419     Gilbertsville PA US     56:59   
45    Nicholas Epps          412  470     Somerdale NJ US         1:02:13 
46    Brandon Valadez        1198 479     Morton PA US            1:03:56 
47    eric chen              476  512     PHILA PA US             1:14:35 
48    Timothy Markert        405  543     Philadelphia PA US      1:20:21 
49    Sean O'Hanlon          646  546     Maple Shade NJ US       1:22:17 
50    Chiyeung Lau           488  557     Little neck NY US       1:23:13 
51    Wayland Whartenby      1127 571     Philadelphia PA US      1:26:09 


Female 18-29
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Rachel Harmon        1143 36      Philadelphia PA US    37:14   
2     Emily Weiss          1129 46      Conshohocken PA US    38:21   
3     Katharine Reppert    1169 67      Philadelphia PA US    39:18   
4     Emily Cziraky        791  64      Chadds Ford PA US     39:36   
5     Liz Filippelli       715  70      Philadelphia PA US    39:58   
6     Sara Prysi           774  90      Philadelphia PA US    40:44   
7     Monica Silva         1157 105     Philadelphia PA US    41:39   
8     Kelsie Judd          513  140     Philadelphia PA US    43:06   
9     Staci Schaffling     1069 161     Southampton PA US     43:59   
10    Dalena Na            1046 170     Philadelphia PA US    44:03   
11    Kelly Heist          1192 182     King Of Prussia PA US 44:55   
12    Daniela Ortiz        678  190     Philadelphia PA US    45:03   
13    Chelsea Keenan       522  208     Philadelphia PA US    46:08   
14    Megan O'Donnell      1131 226     Quakertown PA US      46:37   
15    Sara Sabatino        643  238     Philadelphia PA US    46:44   
16    Alyssa Aboff         772  213     Philadelphia PA US    46:49   
17    Katie Schroeder      1091 258     Philadelphia PA US    47:42   
18    Selena Yip           487  256     Philadelphia PA US    47:56   
19    Bernadette Shields   441  268     Ivyland PA US         48:17   
20    Danielle Kitzinger   1144 262     Sewell NJ US          48:33   
21    Margo Delaney        1197 300     Philadelphia PA US    49:08   
22    Erin Casey           1210 317     Philadelphia PA US    49:53   
23    Samantha Meyers      1251 318     Warrington PA US      49:54   
24    Anna Shields         442  321     Ivyland PA US         50:05   
25    Rachel Shields       440  322     Ivyland PA US         50:05   
26    Lea Spaniak          1199 328     Havertown PA US       50:28   
27    Alexandra Lombardo   1196 327     Salem NJ US           50:29   
28    Andrea Gilbert       1011 354     Philadelphia PA US    51:36   
29    Michal F             602  347     Bala cynwyd PA US     51:41   
30    Diayra L. Rodríguez 1233 365     Philadelphia PA US    51:53   
31    Mary Readinger       644  368     Ardmore PA US         52:12   
32    Melissa Rizzo        1052 384     Philadelphia PA US    53:01   
33    Jennifer Smart       1051 385     Bensalem PA US        53:02   
34    Lauren Lynch         430  395     Sewell NJ US          54:09   
35    Caitlin Kaczynski    1247 417     Philadelphia PA US    55:41   
36    Jessie West          777  409     Philadelphia PA US    55:56   
37    Madelyn Shipkovsky   1149 420     Gilbertsville PA US   57:00   
38    Coryell Berke        528  427     Bala Cynwyd PA US     57:03   
39    Eavan Thomas         545  441     Philadelphia PA US    58:13   
40    Mary Howe            1098 449     Philadelphia PA US    59:13   
41    Jordan Kitzinger     1139 466     Sewell NJ US          1:02:16 
42    Lindsey Kayati       788  474     Mullica Hill NJ US    1:02:42 
43    Guadalupe González  676  493     Philadelphia PA US    1:07:24 
44    Lexi Kucia           1265 534     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:20 
45    Mullyca Han          1272 551     Philadelphia PA US    1:22:41 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     David Davidson        638  10      Philadelphia PA US      33:46   
2     Arnold Sebastian      785  11      Phoenixville PA US      33:54   
3     Sean Thomson          1088 15      Philadelphia PA US      34:28   
4     Matt LeBlanc          1100 17      Philadelphia PA US      35:15   
5     Victor Chang          796  24      Philadelphia PA US      35:49   
6     George Morse IV       675  21      Philadelphia PA US      36:02   
7     Eric Finger           1016 22      Clifton Heights PA US   36:04   
8     Danny deRitis         590  26      Philadelphia PA US      36:08   
9     John McBride          1174 31      Philadelphia PA US      36:48   
10    Anthony Flores        1179 34      Philadelphia PA US      36:58   
11    Mikel Ghelfi          1284 45      Philadelphia PA US      38:03   
12    Sean Turzanski        450  57      Mullica Hill NJ US      39:08   
13    Matthew Wentz         414  68      Sewell NJ US            39:47   
14    Pat Filippelli        717  71      Philadelphia PA US      39:58   
15    Richard Ellis         531  81      Philadelphia PA US      40:04   
16    Jonathan Pitzo        1176 69      Philadelphia PA US      40:06   
17    Matthew MacWilliams   337  78      Lansdale PA US          40:17   
18    Mikal Jennings        720  88      Philadelphia PA US      40:19   
19    Andrew Brown          566  85      Morrisville PA US       40:32   
20    Bill Brown            753  87      Philadelphia PA US      40:41   
21    Sean Baldwin          304  86      Doylestown PA US        40:42   
22    Joel Perez            1173 98      Warminster PA US        41:16   
23    Zach Lester           693  101     Lancaster PA US         41:26   
24    Arturo Perez          1059 118     Philadelphia PA US      41:48   
25    Edward Gonzalez       1184 106     Willow Grove PA US      42:03   
26    Matt McGowan          1092 114     Bristol PA US           42:21   
27    Dan Lisa              448  111     Telford PA US           42:23   
28    Evan Swiker           613  137     Huntingdon Valley PA US 42:35   
29    Nick Laffredo         1077 123     Willow Grove PA US      42:48   
30    Anonymous Participant 1022 126       US                    42:57   
31    Michael Travaline     1021 125     Philadelphia PA US      42:57   
32    Nicholas Platenecky   420  129     Cinnaminson NJ US       42:58   
33    Cory Goldman          1177 134     Wynnewood PA US         43:02   
34    Adam Cook             503  139     Philadelphia PA US      43:06   
35    Zachary Nagy          1074 142     Spring City PA US       43:16   
36    Andrew Allaire        514  146     Philadelphia PA US      43:17   
37    Jerome Lowery         611  156     Philadelphia PA US      43:31   
38    David Guzman          1278 177     Philadelphia PA US      43:58   
39    Michael Bergey        461  184     Philadelphia PA US      44:13   
40    Ed Keener             758  193     Newfield NJ US          44:58   
41    Ron Holman            663  202     Philadelphia PA US      45:32   
42    Montee Cooper Jr.     691  206     Ridley Park PA US       46:19   
43    James Beattie         709  205     Norristown PA US        46:21   
44    Jonathan Orlik        702  225     Quakertown PA US        46:36   
45    Robert Vender         1238 214     Philadelphia PA US      46:49   
46    Daniel Cosme          547  244     Philadelphia PA US      46:52   
47    Daniel Morson         740  223     Philadelphia PA US      46:57   
48    Rashad Brown          409  269     Darby PA US             47:59   
49    Ryan Sheridan         559  240     Philadelphia PA US      48:00   
50    Gregory Coppola       679  261     Philadelphia PA US      48:09   
51    Francisco Santiago    1028 275     Philadelphia PA US      48:33   
52    Matthew Taylor        1079 276     Philadelphia PA US      48:33   
53    Rick Taylor           532  284     Philadelphia PA US      48:44   
54    William Becker        1237 274     Schwenksville PA US     48:49   
55    Chris Daukaus         697  297     Philadelphia PA US      49:00   
56    Juan Lozano           335  290     Horsham PA US           49:06   
57    Thomas Conaway        314  295     Swarthmore PA US        49:11   
58    Christian Pabon       1258 307     Philadelphia PA US      49:42   
59    Ray DelGiudice        1209 316     Philadelphia PA US      49:54   
60    Richard Young         1012 334     Philadelphia PA US      50:21   
61    Joseph Golden         609  335     Wilmington DE US        50:21   
62    Joe Cadriel           552  336     Philadelphia PA US      50:58   
63    John Taylor           690  339     Philadelphia PA US      51:03   
64    Philip Wan            769  349     Philadelphia PA US      51:25   
65    George Soto           1259 346     Philadelphia PA US      52:11   
66    Brian Whitmore        1090 360     Collingswood NJ US      52:15   
67    Raymond Esquilin      1200 371     Glenside PA US          52:56   
68    Craig Hulit           553  411     Philadelphia PA US      55:20   
69    Abraham Lamboy        1070 412     Levittown PA US         55:30   
70    Kevin Tilghman        773  442     Philadelphia PA US      59:10   
71    Clifford Gilliam      1045 459     Philadelphia PA US      1:00:47 
72    Anthony Mooney        634  468     Philadelphia PA US      1:02:46 
73    Thomas Mason          783  476     Folcroth PA US          1:03:47 
74    Logan Wells           428  513     Horsham PA US           1:14:18 
75    David Simcox          759  537     Secane PA US            1:19:32 
76    Jack Pappas           1031 549     Phila PA US             1:22:26 
77    joseph manuel         1042 553     Norwood PA US           1:22:54 
78    Robert Rossiter       1126 572     Stamford CT US          1:26:10 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Nilani Duarte          1067 6       Philadelphia PA US     31:48   
2     Jennifer Mullin        705  25      PhiladelphiaP PA US    36:16   
3     Abigail Smith          445  63      Mullica Hill NJ US     39:34   
4     Amy Senerth            593  74      Philadelphia PA US     39:50   
5     Anonymous Participant  1274 82        US                   40:42   
6     Ally Lisa              449  94      Telford PA US          41:12   
7     Victoria Casale        1167 100     Philadelphia PA US     41:33   
8     Kate Lucas             1075 121     Lancaster PA US        42:43   
9     Katherine Shulman      447  147     Philadelphia PA US     43:01   
10    Danielle Stein         598  150     Philadelphia PA US     43:28   
11    Stephanie McGinley     1170 148     Philadelphia PA US     43:30   
12    Linsie Decker          1102 166     Sicklerville NJ US     43:48   
13    Bridget George         397  163     Plymouth Meeting PA US 44:01   
14    Anonymous Participant  475  167       US                   44:03   
15    Bridgette Jenkins      544  192     Medford Lakes NJ US    44:29   
16    Abigail Fallen         403  179     Philadelphia PA US     44:45   
17    Thu Nguyen             798  195     Philadelphia PA US     45:09   
18    Gabriel Smith          1285 199     Philadelphia PA US     45:31   
19    Lauren Boyce           1193 215     Drexel Hill PA US      46:03   
20    Elizabeth Falcone      652  210     Philadelphia PA US     46:14   
21    Alexa no               1081 219     king of prussia PA US  46:15   
22    Megan Franklin         551  221     Glenside PA US         46:33   
23    Fina Spory             670  224     Pittsburgh PA US       46:40   
24    Cristina DiSandro      529  229     Philadelphia PA US     46:56   
25    Jenny Cheung           770  241     Warrington PA US       47:23   
26    Elena Berg             1134 259     Souderton PA US        47:27   
27    Christy Merlino        603  280     Philadelphia PA US     48:18   
28    Ashley Morris          1049 288     oaklyn NJ US           48:59   
29    Erin Dolan             1140 289     Conshohocken PA US     49:01   
30    Gretchen Berryman      1009 298     Philadelphia PA US     49:14   
31    kelly gallagher        391  309     Drexel hill PA US      49:27   
32    Danielle Smith         1212 319     Warminster PA US       49:57   
33    Holly Walsh            1020 324     Dresher PA US          50:08   
34    Danielle Eves          389  326     Springfield PA US      50:32   
35    Jamie Santiago         369  344     Hammonton NJ US        50:47   
36    Stephanie Lachance     696  330     Lancaster PA US        51:04   
37    Jessica Andrews        355  338     CLIFTON HEIGHTS PA US  51:06   
38    Stefanie Timlin        1178 353     Philadelphia PA US     51:33   
39    Emily Deni             1263 341     Roslyn PA US           51:37   
40    Aliyah Stanger         601  348     Philadelphia PA US     51:40   
41    Katie Rolon            568  370     Philadelphia PA US     52:11   
42    Lauren Cerminaro       681  357     Media PA US            52:15   
43    Kaley Mooney           667  358     Mount Laurel NJ US     52:15   
44    Rachel Whitmore        1112 361     Collingswood NJ US     52:16   
45    Dianca Newman          1037 350     Philadelphia PA US     52:35   
46    Kelly McLaughlin       494  373     Philadelphia PA US     52:54   
47    Kelly Daukaus          1006 387     Philadelphia PA US     53:46   
48    Brittney Rehrig        775  386     Philadelphia PA US     54:28   
49    Jaclyn Miele           1018 401     Philadelphia PA US     54:29   
50    Krystal Andricks       519  406     Clifton Heights PA US  54:53   
51    Nicole Marie Villarojo 718  402     Philadelphia PA US     54:57   
52    Jennifer Smith         418  408     West Chester PA US     55:25   
53    Katherine Boyle        1071 413     Astoria NY US          55:30   
54    michelle harris        1047 410     New Castle DE US       55:33   
55    Jen Laughead           1064 424     Spring City PA US      56:28   
56    Allison Baranich       1151 426     Philadelphia PA US     56:34   
57    Jacqueline Campbell    1264 433     Philadelphia PA US     57:24   
58    Diana Perez            1150 431     Warminster PA US       57:58   
59    Candice Shires         716  437     Glenside PA US         58:03   
60    Dana Prekup            364  432     Honey Brook PA US      58:04   
61    Kelly Geosits          1218 440     Eagleville PA US       58:21   
62    Bria Oneglia           541  448     Philadelphia PA US     59:02   
63    Jeanne Schreiber       483  464     Sicklerville NJ US     1:00:28 
64    Zajaphet Delgado       1221 477     Philadelphia PA US     1:03:54 
65    Kira Andreasov         390  483     Croydon PA US          1:05:09 
66    Nicole Kelly           615  487     Philadelphia PA US     1:05:54 
67    Courtney Gilliam       1044 499     Philadelphia PA US     1:09:14 
68    Andrea Guglielmelli    534  501     Cherry Hill NJ US      1:09:54 
69    Betsy Fong             538  509     Philadelphia PA US     1:14:25 
70    Ashley Piatek          1063 518     Phoenixville PA US     1:17:52 
71    Jenna Augustine        550  526     Blue Bell PA US        1:18:30 
72    Shaina Simcox          760  536     Secane PA US           1:19:32 
73    Stefanie Alves         648  563     Pennsauken NJ US       1:24:09 
74    mae wong               518  570     Phila PA US            1:25:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Joseph Cahill       1065 8       Lancaster PA US         33:37   
2     Christopher Britton 664  14      Penns Grove NJ US       34:23   
3     Tim Walinskas       567  20      Newtown PA US           35:47   
4     James Krieger       506  18      Philadelphia PA US      35:53   
5     Joseph B Moore      722  27      Philadelphia PA US      36:28   
6     Chris Leary         1219 28      Philadelphia PA US      36:34   
7     Eugene Jaskiewicz   594  30      Philadelphia PA US      36:37   
8     Damien DiPentino    408  37      Philadelphia PA US      37:24   
9     Brandon Smith       357  40      Media PA US             37:42   
10    Mark Giordano       394  41      Ambler PA US            37:43   
11    Rich Cerminaro      671  49      Media PA US             38:12   
12    Norman Pascual      719  52      Philadelphia PA US      38:25   
13    RJ Hartfuss         755  50      Swarthmore PA US        38:33   
14    Shawn Palko         454  53      Carney's Point NJ US    38:48   
15    Kevin Bradford      1207 61      Philadelphia PA US      39:18   
16    Patrick Finley      1191 62      Glenside PA US          39:19   
17    Jason Prekup        363  72      Honey Brook PA US       40:04   
18    Duane Davis         1076 73      Bensalem PA US          40:11   
19    Edward Solvibile    704  91      Plymouth Meeting PA US  40:54   
20    Colin Haynes        1085 124     Moorestown NJ US        42:36   
21    Michael Mocharnuk   1273 119     Philadelphia PA US      42:40   
22    Ric Dame            1015 162     Philadelphia PA US      42:58   
23    Keith Hufford       395  136     Glenolden PA US         43:02   
24    Sean Sullivan       632  133     Huntingdon Valley PA US 43:05   
25    Kollin Berg         1137 168     Souderton PA US         43:11   
26    Joshua Conrad       1270 131     Garnet Valley PA US     43:17   
27    Thomas McNamara     748  164     PHILADELPHIA PA US      43:25   
28    Alexandre Costabile 695  153     Philadelphia PA US      43:40   
29    Eric Christopher    533  176     King Of Prussia PA US   43:49   
30    Michael Heffernan   497  171     Drexel Hill PA US       43:58   
31    David Donch         436  169     Mount laurel NJ US      44:08   
32    Charles Dalin       542  181     Philadelphia PA US      44:31   
33    Michael Wilt        1062 180     Wenonah NJ US           44:34   
34    Jason Anhorn        456  191     Philadelphia PA US      45:01   
35    Charles Ruchalski   799  196     Philadelphia PA US      45:08   
36    Anthony Luker       1180 185     Hatboro PA US           45:10   
37    Daniel Jank         549  220     Blue Bell PA US         46:33   
38    Sean Kelly          658  232     Glassboro NJ US         46:39   
39    Gerard Winward      491  236     Narberth PA US          46:48   
40    Jay Romer           434  251     Millville NJ US         47:00   
41    Kevin Ka            771  242     Warrington PA US        47:24   
42    Filimon Escarcega   1136 266     Perkasie PA US          47:40   
43    Chun Tang           629  254     Philadelphia PA US      47:57   
44    Filip Pollak        622  252     Bensalem PA US          48:00   
45    Michael Whitfield   1036 291     Philadelphia PA US      48:13   
46    Michael Tsao        527  287     Paulsboro NJ US         48:27   
47    John Goldin         1156 271     Mt Laurel NJ US         48:46   
48    Pedro Ramirez       1141 264     Philadelphia PA US      48:47   
49    Brendan O’Malley  1154 277     Bala Cynwyd PA US       49:16   
50    Brian Ricci         757  312     Levittown PA US         49:21   
51    Sean Gargan         1153 310     Glenside PA US          49:41   
52    Kyle Flood          750  340     Philadelphia PA US      50:36   
53    Rodney Reiff        1106 337     Harleysville PA US      50:39   
54    Anders Ryerson      1269 332     Philadelphia PA US      51:02   
55    Albert Chan         467  355     Newtown PA US           51:32   
56    Doug Nice           350  352     Lambertville NJ US      51:41   
57    Brian Rakowski      1128 377     Collegeville PA US      53:08   
58    Osmond Mbaeri       392  379     Chester PA US           53:28   
59    James Carignan      612  398     Philadelphia PA US      53:39   
60    Robert Schlegel     374  422     Bethlehem PA US         57:20   
61    Kin Wong            767  453     Southampton PA US       59:57   
62    King Chui           1060 454     Philadelphia PA US      59:58   
63    Jerzy Szyszka       621  472     Bensalem PA US          1:01:46 
64    Mario Rossi         635  471     Philadelphia PA US      1:01:47 
65    Kevin Devlin        1084 469     Philadelphia PA US      1:02:46 
66    MICHAEL FUSS        451  506     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:11 
67    Christopher Rubino  620  503     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:14 
68    Mark Godofsky       320  521     Pennsauken NJ US        1:17:10 
69    Brian McAleese      558  525     Lafayette Hill PA US    1:17:50 
70    Brian Gessner       504  548     Philadelphia PA US      1:22:02 
71    Josh Gerhard        1029 550     Philadelphia PA US      1:22:23 
72    Alexander Chan      463  555     Philadelphia PA US      1:23:07 
73    KEVIN MCKEOWN       1033 565     Coatesville PA US       1:24:26 
74    Miguel Gonzalez     327  575     Philadelphia PA US      1:26:35 
75    Thomas Santiago     368  582     Hammonton NJ US         1:28:16 


Female 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Location                   Time    
===== ====================== ==== ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Pesce         707  4       Toms River NJ US           31:44   
2     Jen Zenszer            459  7       Fort Washington PA US      32:09   
3     Cassia Brown-Cahill    1119 19      Lancaster PA US            35:55   
4     Suzanne Prieto         784  42      Philadelphia PA US         37:47   
5     Maureen Wagner         665  102     Medford NJ US              41:25   
6     Megan McKay-Soule      599  117     Philadelphia PA US         42:21   
7     Lorraine Donnelly      446  143     Philadelphia PA US         43:13   
8     Shannon Cupchak        726  141     Philadelphia PA US         43:14   
9     Jill Callaghan         1086 151     Mount Laurel NJ US         43:29   
10    Erin Parker            1082 183     Langhorne PA US            44:36   
11    Tammy Schmitt          628  186     Philadelphia PA US         44:42   
12    Christina Mozzone      1286 178     Coatesville PA US          44:47   
13    Christina Hitchner     509  187     Woodstown NJ US            44:53   
14    Megan Bolognone        1228 197     Philadelphia PA US         45:19   
15    Lisa Campisi           313  204     Marlton NJ US              45:29   
16    PriscillA Duff         1229 201     Philadelphia PA US         45:49   
17    Nikole Kobchenko       400  203     Philadelphia PA US         46:04   
18    Kate Carangi           744  209     Maple Shade NJ US          46:04   
19    Lauren Jaskiewicz      596  216     Philadelphia PA US         46:44   
20    Lisa Winward           492  237     Narberth PA US             46:50   
21    Rodney Reiff           1105 243     Harleysville PA US         47:05   
22    Leah Hand              398  250     Feasterville Trevose PA US 47:35   
23    Erica Escarcega        710  265     Perkasie PA US             47:41   
24    Aubrey Greaves         607  247     Cherry Hill NJ US          47:45   
25    Maureen Criscuolo      713  263     Lafayette Hill PA US       47:52   
26    Denise Curran          499  267     Philadelphia PA US         47:59   
27    Jackie Goldstein       669  260     Merion Station PA US       47:59   
28    Susan Learn            1239 270     Oaklyn NJ US               48:08   
29    Kara Oleyn             752  304     Philadelphia PA US         48:59   
30    Nicole Pedicino        650  278     Philadelphia PA US         49:02   
31    Kate Pedicino          651  279     Ambler PA US               49:03   
32    CINDY LIU              508  305     Feasterville PA US         49:20   
33    Kerry Dugan            570  302     Philadelphia PA US         49:30   
34    Nicole Kurylo          334  351     Lambertville NJ US         51:39   
35    Jeanne Gray            576  363     Cherry Hill NJ US          51:52   
36    Erin O'Brien           1094 369     West Chester PA US         51:54   
37    Asia Bickley-Brown     417  382     Cheltenham PA US           53:10   
38    Lori Schlegel          373  421     Bethlehem PA US            56:13   
39    Jillian Lauk           1110 423     Marlton NJ US              56:38   
40    Wendy Chin             1171 425     North Wales PA US          56:44   
41    Bonnie Nice            351  430     Lambertville NJ US         57:12   
42    Megan Ryerson          1268 436     Philadelphia PA US         58:08   
43    Annie Schofield        1019 455     Philadelphia PA US         1:00:02 
44    Tammy Hosgood          1123 457     Yardley PA US              1:00:10 
45    Gina Burns             1093 462     Philadelphia PA US         1:00:19 
46    Erin Quinn             500  452     Philadelphia PA US         1:00:53 
47    COLLEEN O'HANLON       647  465     Maple Shade NJ US          1:01:05 
48    Shannon Wright         537  473     Philadelphia PA US         1:02:50 
49    Krystal Brown Williams 730  478     Philadelphia PA US         1:03:51 
50    Christina Harley       683  484     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:20 
51    Erin Leary             1232 490     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:50 
52    Shanna L Moore         723  494     Philadelphia PA US         1:07:59 
53    Monica Stires          536  507     Philadelphia PA US         1:14:39 
54    LINH HUYNH             458  510     Sewell NJ US               1:14:50 
55    Elisa Wan              485  511     Newtown PA US              1:14:52 
56    Marina Mounelasy       471  519     Folsom PA US               1:16:36 
57    Vi Yee                 482  531     Phoenixville PA US         1:18:23 
58    Cori Sheppard          649  538     Bellmawr NJ US             1:20:07 
59    Eva Chan               495  542     West Deptford NJ US        1:21:06 
60    Toai Chin              478  541     Wayne PA US                1:21:07 
61    Satyra Oberfrank       736  544     Pitman NJ US               1:21:40 
62    Linda Moran            404  561     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:21 
63    Holly Pullen           524  547     Browns Mills NJ US         1:22:22 
64    Sreyya Chea            1027 554     PHILADELPHIA PA US         1:22:42 
65    Amy Spiller            425  560     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:46 
66    Connie Law             464  556     Philadelphia PA US         1:23:07 
67    Angel Wong             468  558     Newtown PA US              1:23:14 
68    Cynthia Zheng          660  559     Mickleton NJ US            1:23:16 
69    Jaqueline Metz         1026 564     Philadelphia PA US         1:24:29 
70    Michelle Ludwig        1282 573     Philadelphia PA US         1:26:33 
71    Jennifer Marcial       361  574     Philadelphia PA US         1:26:35 
72    Jennifer Rosinski      627  578     Philadelphia PA US         1:26:43 
73    Katie Topolewski       1201 584     West Conshohocken PA US    1:28:43 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Pat Madden            1124 9       Haddonfield NJ US       33:42   
2     fraser marlow         546  16      Philadelphia PA US      34:50   
3     Jim Schutawie         779  33      Collegeville PA US      37:12   
4     Kevin Bell            797  76      Philadelphia PA US      39:47   
5     Peter Pellegrino      1159 75      East Norriton PA US     39:57   
6     Timothy Playford      1057 84      Huntingdon Valley PA US 40:35   
7     Mark Bates            474  92      Lansdale PA US          40:50   
8     Ray Bandura           1168 97      Philadelphia PA US      41:12   
9     James Chin            477  110     Wayne PA US             41:59   
10    Tommy Scattolino      1099 107     Chadds Ford PA US       42:07   
11    Joseph Van            714  109     King of Prussia PA US   42:11   
12    Tony Eng              657  120     Cherry Hill NJ US       42:15   
13    Chris Morinelli       563  132     Philadelphia PA US      42:52   
14    Edward Humble         496  135     JAMISON PA US           42:55   
15    Kevin Verbrugghe      731  128     Philadelphia PA US      43:00   
16    Ron Ornowski          352  155     Marlton NJ US           43:16   
17    Martin Perlick        455  152     Philadelphia PA US      43:21   
18    Paul Pickup           555  157     Levittown PA US         43:28   
19    Edward Durst          631  159     Philadelphia PA US      43:30   
20    James Kearns          325  149     Havertown PA US         43:35   
21    Jemal Johnson         754  174     Phila PA US             44:05   
22    Thomas Longo          1096 189     SICKLERVILLE NJ US      44:52   
23    Scott Holmes          633  200     Philadelphia PA US      45:46   
24    Tim Boyce             1194 222     Drexel Hill PA US       46:14   
25    Bret Bevelheimer      502  227     Philadelphia PA US      46:30   
26    John Blaney           711  230     Warrington PA US        46:31   
27    Joe Paoline           457  234     Turnersville NJ US      46:35   
28    DONALD LOWENTHAL      354  239     Philadelphia PA US      46:35   
29    GARY PERKINS          556  246     Philadelphia PA US      47:47   
30    Stephen Caputo        557  249     Philadelphia PA US      48:15   
31    Richard Fuerst        673  272     Philadelphia PA US      48:33   
32    William Hyland        330  292     Medford NJ US           49:10   
33    Randy Eng             792  301     ridley park PA US       49:15   
34    Bernard Shields       444  311     Ivyland PA US           49:28   
35    Tim Yabor             581  306     Philadelphia PA US      49:38   
36    Alan Bobb             1166 325     Philadelphia PA US      50:06   
37    Paul Slagle           554  333     Prospect Park PA US     50:44   
38    Tom McLean            582  329     Philadelphia PA US      50:59   
39    Tony Deni             1262 342     Abington PA US          51:39   
40    Jim Moylan            618  367     Philadelphia PA US      52:01   
41    Gene Tracey           1223 359     Philadelphia PA US      52:01   
42    Mark McHugh           341  362                             52:01   
43    vito Roselli          1261 375     Marlton NJ US           52:12   
44    Bryan McGovern        526  383     Plymouth Meeting PA US  53:05   
45    John Kitzinger        732  366     Philadelphia PA US      53:06   
46    Ken Gill              597  391     Philadelphia PA US      53:47   
47    Michael Gould         1007 390     Philadelphia PA US      53:59   
48    Gregory Petry         782  416     Exton PA US             55:43   
49    Rick Hughes           762  428     Phoenixville PA US      56:20   
50    Benito Gonzalez       617  439     Sewell NJ US            57:31   
51    Marc Wall             1249 443     Sewell NJ US            59:02   
52    Joseph Wodarczyk      1260 444     Sicklerville NJ US      59:03   
53    Paul Mulhern          727  461     sewell NJ US            1:00:36 
54    Matthew Rovnan        573  460     Bristol PA US           1:00:42 
55    Chris Eline           1152 482     Allentown PA US         1:03:34 
56    Danny McKeown         682  485     Morgantown PA US        1:06:15 
57    Jim Fong              517  492     Philadelphia PA US      1:06:24 
58    Michael Razzi         701  496     Philadelphia PA US      1:07:13 
59    Ken Long              453  505     Philadelphia PA US      1:13:37 
60    Anonymous Participant 1023 515       US                    1:15:15 
61    Ed McLaughlin         343  516     Philadelphia PA US      1:16:22 
62    James Yee             481  529     Phoenixville PA US      1:18:01 
63    Anthony Lee           479  530     Havertown PA US         1:18:02 
64    John Bridges          306  535     Hatboro PA US           1:20:53 
65    Steven Robinson       737  545     Carlsbad CA US          1:21:42 
66    Bill Lacy             1248 566     Maple Shade NJ US       1:25:33 
67    scott arble           589  581     Glenside PA US          1:26:50 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Janet Dial         1254 77      Pasadena CA US         40:21   
2     Magdalena Padilla  575  103     Philadelphia PA US     41:40   
3     Kristin Kearns     326  116     Havertown PA US        42:26   
4     Rose Watkins       592  194     Warrington PA US       45:00   
5     Lisa Blanco        745  212     Philadelphia PA US     45:35   
6     Cheryl West        778  211     Glen Mills PA US       46:11   
7     Darci Harvey       1132 228     Reading PA US          46:25   
8     Veronica Rausch    1195 217     Chesapeake City MD US  46:33   
9     Lisa Cataline      1160 273     Sea Isle City NJ US    48:19   
10    Marianna Fox       1113 285     Medford NJ US          48:33   
11    Christina Razzi    700  308     Philadelphia PA US     49:13   
12    Carole Heys        781  315     Philadelphia PA US     49:19   
13    Raquel Syvertson   1138 320     Atco NJ US             49:43   
14    Jeanne Callahan    1068 323     Havertown PA US        50:08   
15    Yolanda Carrozza   1034 343     Mount Laurel NJ US     51:04   
16    Jennifer Curley    674  345     Philadelphia PA US     51:44   
17    Leslie Payne       1343 364     Perkasie PA US         52:36   
18    Bernadette Mason   579  381     Philadephia PA US      52:49   
19    Megan Kelly        493  374     PHILADELPHIA PA US     52:54   
20    Donna Searer       565  378     Philadelphia PA US     53:40   
21    Allison OConnor    564  393     Cherry Hill NJ US      53:53   
22    Laurie Hyland      332  394     Medford NJ US          54:36   
23    Joanne Pescatore   439  404     Philadelphia PA US     55:08   
24    Colleen Rex        578  414     Philadelphia PA US     55:18   
25    Denise Randon      1109 418     Mantua NJ US           56:14   
26    Noreen Uppstrom    1115 429     Royersford PA US       57:44   
27    Kellyann McCloskey 501  451     Philadelphia PA US     1:00:01 
28    Tracy Flood        1116 458     Paulsboro NJ US        1:00:09 
29    Donna Negro        610  456     Glenside PA US         1:00:46 
30    Kelly Summers      1014 463     Philadelphia PA US     1:01:01 
31    Kelly Brogan       1013 467     PHILADELPHIA PA US     1:01:28 
32    Beth Moylan        616  475     Philadelphia PA US     1:02:31 
33    Debbie Clifford    1010 480     Perkasie PA US         1:03:49 
34    Karen Brocker      1222 481     Philadelphia PA US     1:04:06 
35    Pam Tatam          1224 489     Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:06:30 
36    Sandy Bohr         535  495     Blue Bell PA US        1:07:43 
37    Deborah Groeber    761  498     Glenside PA US         1:08:42 
38    Susan McLaughlin   342  514     Philadelphia PA US     1:16:21 
39    Teresa Mcbreen     1097 517     Malvern PA US          1:16:26 
40    Deserie Druce      317  522     Marlton NJ US          1:17:12 
41    Jennifer Vrana     656  527     Philadelphia PA US     1:17:53 
42    Tuyet Lee          480  528     Havertown PA US        1:18:03 
43    Heather Lacy       1257 567     Haddon Township NJ US  1:25:34 
44    Donna Lee          516  569     Sicklerville NJ US     1:25:45 
45    Lynnette Chen      661  568     cherry hill NJ US      1:25:47 
46    Chris Lee          540  577     Philadelphia PA US     1:26:16 
47    Betty Chin         539  576     Philadelphia PA US     1:26:18 
48    Wendy Arble        636  580     Glenside PA US         1:26:52 
49    Lori Ney           1175 583     wynewood PA US         1:28:28 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Barry Lewis       1108 5       Philadelphia PA US        31:45   
2     Kevin Lumpkin     1038 35      Philadelphia PA US        37:18   
3     PATRICK LAFFERTY  1107 47      Lancaster PA US           38:34   
4     Joseph Lynch      431  79      Sewell NJ US              40:26   
5     Terry Carmody     694  108     Mount Laurel NJ US        42:24   
6     Gerry Schaffling  1073 115     Southampton PA US         42:34   
7     Michael Mceachern 399  138     Gilbertsville PA US       42:53   
8     Michael Pizzuto   743  154     Philadelpha PA US         43:45   
9     Matt Maguire      507  175     Lafayette Hill PA US      44:24   
10    William Reis      401  172     Philadelphia PA US        44:27   
11    Nace Mullen       1058 173     Philadelphia PA US        44:31   
12    Michael Reilly    435  198     Chalfont PA US            45:06   
13    Jonathan Levyn    608  218     Philadelphia PA US        45:55   
14    Brian Kabatznick  1217 207     Philadelphia PA US        46:22   
15    Richard Billig    746  257     Marlton NJ US             47:12   
16    ANTHONY ANTRILLI  1291 233     Philadelphia PA US        47:24   
17    Matthew Mihalich  1288 283     Philadelphia PA US        47:58   
18    Genaro Martinez   1114 286     Blackwood NJ US           48:32   
19    Thomas Hasselmann 473  281     Philadelphia PA US        48:41   
20    Philmore Craigg   1351 296     Philadelphia PA US        48:47   
21    John Swiker       614  314     Philadelphia PA US        49:22   
22    Brian Mccabe      606  392     Warminster PA US          53:58   
23    Les Trammel       525  403     Warminster PA US          54:31   
24    Gary Gilmore      728  405     Marlton NJ US             54:55   
25    Robert Nuzzolillo 699  399     Philadelphia PA US        55:00   
26    Richard Lindsay   490  446     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 58:58   
27    Donald DelMonte   1299 447     Swedesboro NJ US          59:25   
28    Salvatore Merlino 604  486     Philadelphia PA US        1:05:57 
29    Carlos Rivera jr  1050 491     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:30 
30    Allan Kam         465  502     Wilmington DE US          1:11:32 
31    Michael Cox       1216 504     Wayne PA US               1:12:37 
32    Harvey Finkel     515  524     Philadelphia PA US        1:17:03 
33    James Swartz      623  532     Bensalem PA US            1:18:16 
34    bill giulian      302  539     philadelphia PA US        1:20:41 
35    Glenn Keenan      653  579     Philadelphia PA US        1:27:01 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Julie Galezniak 543  253     Stratford NJ US    47:33   
2     Joanne Ley      1017 435     Glenside PA US     57:43   
3     Olga Felton     1043 438     Philadrlphia PA US 57:51   
4     Diane Bacher    1056 450     Monroeville NJ US  59:58   
5     Susan Bergey    460  497     Philadelphia PA US 1:08:03 
6     Polly Kam       466  500     Wilmington DE US   1:09:37 
7     Mary Edwards    1255 533     Philadelphia PA US 1:20:49 


Male 70-99
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gerald Mullen     1121 99      Philadelphia PA US  41:32   
2     Joseph Oleyn      530  303     West Deptford NJ US 48:59   
3     Robert Koen       1252 294     Audubon NJ US       49:38   
4     Chad Brooks       1135 356     Havertown PA US     51:54   
5     Jim Leddy         1165 380     Havertown PA US     53:12   
6     Barry Harvey      1083 445     Reading PA US       58:38   
7     stanley ellenberg 747  508     phila PA US         1:14:13 
8     Bob Swayne        1256 523     Ocean City NJ US    1:17:03 
9     david manuel      1041 552     Norwood PA US       1:22:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.