Market Street ‘Run for Blue’ Presented by Wawa

Sun October 27, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19106 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Turnaroundsplit Turnaroundsplit Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                              Pace            Time    Time          Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= =============== =============== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     35   Ethan Hermann            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      13:50           5:32            26:08   26:08   5:14  1        M1829    
2     80   Christopher Hendry       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      13:51           5:32            26:21   26:21   5:17  2        M1829    
3     372  Chris Mallard            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      14:35           5:50            27:28   27:28   5:30  3        M1829    
4     644  Carey Celata             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      16:14           6:30            30:30   30:30   6:06  1        F1829    
5     1330 Meaghan Vaslow           F      Greensboro           NC    US      16:49           6:44            31:11   31:11   6:15  1        F3039    
6     803  Andy Cherry              M      Phila                PA    US      16:51           6:44            31:58   31:58   6:24  2        M5059    
7     419  Kevin Forde              M      Phila                PA    US      16:47           6:43            32:02   31:57   6:24  1        M5059    
8     245  Katie Barrett            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      17:29           7:00            32:29   32:24   6:29  2        F1829    
9     705  Matthew Young            M      Maple Shade          NJ    US      16:56           6:46            32:49   32:47   6:34  4        M1829    
10    67   Matthew Schlegel         M      Bethlehem            PA    US      17:23           6:57            33:08   33:08   6:38  1        M1317    
11    665  Mark Muzzi               M      Wilmington           DE    US      17:38           7:03            33:11   33:09   6:38  1        M4049    
12    166  Patrick Smith            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      17:35           7:02            33:13   33:12   6:39  2        M1317    
13    90   Conor Doherty            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      17:30           7:00            33:13   33:11   6:39  1        M3039    
14    406  Jonathan Coopersmith     M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      17:49           7:08            33:35   33:35   6:43  3        M5059    
15    1015 Joseph Cahill            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      17:41           7:04            33:38   33:34   6:43  2        M4049    
16    1047 Gene Giallombardo        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:04           7:14            33:52   33:51   6:47  2        M3039    
17    592  Emily Nist               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:17           7:19            33:59   33:44   6:45  3        F1829    
18    1062 Alyssa LeBlanc           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:43           7:29            34:01   33:58   6:48  2        F3039    
19    446  Thaisen Nguyen           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:15           7:18            34:07   34:07   6:50  6        M1829    
20    290  Malachi Shell            M      Upper Darby          PA    US      19:08           7:39            34:10   33:57   6:48  5        M1829    
21    289  Anthony Davis            M      Upper Darby          PA    US      19:09           7:40            34:13   34:00   6:48  3        M4049    
22    1107 George Ott               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:05           7:14            34:19   34:16   6:52  3        M3039    
23    1043 David Davidson           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:03           7:13            34:27   34:24   6:53  7        M1829    
24    200  James Krieger            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:48           7:31            34:53   34:50   6:58  4        M3039    
25    495  Dylan Wenik              M      Hatboro              PA    US      19:12           7:41            35:02   34:55   6:59  9        M1829    
26    709  Joshua Levin             M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      18:30           7:24            35:09   35:06   7:01  3        M1317    
27    491  Joseph Morace            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:19           7:20            35:15   35:14   7:03  4        M1317    
28    457  Pat Madden               M      Haddon Township      NJ    US      18:41           7:28            35:16   35:13   7:03  4        M5059    
29    1227 James Grant              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:52           7:57            35:22   34:30   6:54  8        M1829    
30    1064 Matt LeBlanc             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:33           7:49            35:25   35:22   7:05  5        M3039    
31    201  Bryan Heintschel         M      Morrisville          PA    US      19:10           7:40            35:27   35:22   7:05  6        M3039    
32    1048 Matt Gordon              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:10           7:40            35:35   35:35   7:07  5        M5059    
33    1040 Francis McColgan         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      18:54           7:34            35:44   35:39   7:08  10       M1829    
34    479  Kate Waddington          F      Lan                  PA    US      19:37           7:51            36:06   35:55   7:11  4        F1829    
35    597  Joseph Moore             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:43           7:53            36:14   36:06   7:14  4        M4049    
36    604  Ashley Kucera            F      Spring City          PA    US      19:31           7:48            36:36   36:26   7:18  5        F1829    
37    742  Chris Toroni             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:07           7:39            36:38   36:35   7:19  11       M1829    
38    781  Christian Martinka       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:08           7:39            36:39   36:36   7:20  12       M1829    
39    706  Mark Sottile             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:28           7:47            36:39   36:28   7:18  7        M3039    
40    1359 Jonathan Ebersol         M      Gordonville          PA    US      20:40           8:16            36:47   36:44   7:21  13       M1829    
41    725  Ernest Holtzheimer       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:19           7:44            36:54   36:50   7:22  8        M3039    
42    605  Tyler Bitman             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:13           8:05            36:58   36:58   7:24  14       M1829    
43    283  Kevin Hudson             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:21           7:44            37:22   37:20   7:28  9        M3039    
44    213  Jennifer Mullin          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:04           8:02            37:25   37:15   7:27  3        F3039    
45    1337 Caleb Rabe               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:41           7:52            37:26   37:23   7:29  15       M1829    
46    211  Jeff Theobald            M      Phoenixville         PA    US      20:04           8:02            37:29   37:27   7:30  10       M3039    
47    1016 Cassi Brown-Ruiz         F      Conshohocken         PA    US      20:30           8:12            37:30   37:26   7:30  1        F4049    
48    1030 Henry McKeown            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:21           8:08            38:01   37:50   7:34  5        M4049    
49    619  Elizabeth Mioskie        F      Spring City          PA    US      20:44           8:18            38:06   38:00   7:36  4        F3039    
50    378  Craig Keefer             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:32           8:13            38:08   38:02   7:37  6        M5059    
51    322  Kevin Bradford           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:38           8:15            38:10   38:08   7:38  8        M4049    
52    311  Michael Faia             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:46           8:18            38:14   38:07   7:38  7        M4049    
53    1348 Sherman Mcleod           M      Upper Darby          PA    US      20:35           8:14            38:15   38:00   7:36  6        M4049    
54    601  Samantha Rudolph         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:29           8:12            38:19   38:03   7:37  5        F3039    
55    691  Benjamin Toner           M      Chalfont             PA    US      20:59           8:24            38:24   37:54   7:35  11       M3039    
56    144  Bill Melleby             M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      20:25           8:10            38:27   38:18   7:40  12       M3039    
57    123  Michael Hughes           M      Chester Springs      PA    US      21:36           8:38            38:33   38:19   7:40  9        M4049    
58    343  Christopher Meehan       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      19:50           7:56            38:36   38:32   7:43  13       M3039    
59    127  Matt Sasse               M      Langhorne            PA    US      20:13           8:05            38:46   38:41   7:45  10       M4049    
60    121  Shamus Ryan              M      Sewell               NJ    US      21:39           8:40            38:54   38:45   7:45  14       M3039    
61    332  Lisa Lamb                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:54           8:22            38:55   38:48   7:46  6        F3039    
62    72   Rafael Almanzar          M      Sewell               NJ    US      21:40           8:40            38:56   38:48   7:46  11       M4049    
63    720  Mark Nester              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:28           8:11            38:58   38:50   7:46  15       M3039    
64    387  Ray Bandura              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:24           8:10            38:58   38:55   7:47  7        M5059    
65    765  David Edmond             M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      20:33           8:13            39:05   39:02   7:49  16       M3039    
66    1122 Ben Cotter               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:12           8:29            39:12   39:03   7:49  17       M3039    
67    65   Charles Mann             M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      21:53           8:45            39:20   38:52   7:47  12       M4049    
68    356  Shane Steiner            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      20:26           8:10            39:26   39:10   7:50  16       M1829    
69    246  Philip Leichner          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:04           8:26            39:28   39:20   7:52  19       M3039    
70    475  Joseph Kokinda           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:51           8:44            39:33   39:22   7:53  20       M3039    
71    476  Josh Kokinda             M      Doylestown           PA    US      21:51           8:44            39:34   39:23   7:53  21       M3039    
72    206  Ernest Morales III       M      Wesley Hills         NY    US      20:55           8:22            39:35   39:34   7:55  8        M5059    
73    608  Matt Seiboth             M      Broomall             PA    US      21:26           8:34            39:39   39:23   7:53  22       M3039    
74    584  Mark Turbiville          M      Swarthmore           PA    US      21:35           8:38            39:39   39:24   7:53  13       M4049    
75    588  Suzanne Beers            F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      21:34           8:38            39:40   39:24   7:53  7        F3039    
76    452  Amber Reimnitz           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:14           8:30            39:45   39:43   7:57  8        F3039    
77    453  Daniel Corey             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:14           8:30            39:45   39:43   7:57  14       M4049    
78    250  Mark Pascua              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:28           8:35            39:48   39:08   7:50  18       M3039    
79    585  Rosie Blair              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:16           8:54            39:50   39:35   7:55  6        F1829    
80    662  Travis Campbell          M      Lansdale             PA    US      20:14           8:06            39:57   39:55   7:59  23       M3039    
81    361  Martin Masati            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:10           8:52            40:04   40:00   8:00  17       M1829    
82    1116 Emily Weiss              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:27           8:35            40:12   40:05   8:01  7        F1829    
83    547  Alaina Trexler           F      Emmaus               PA    US      21:23           8:33            40:25   40:17   8:04  9        F3039    
84    274  Chris Maguire            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:43           8:41            40:27   40:22   8:05  24       M3039    
85    714  Jerry Mullen             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:41           8:40            40:32   40:29   8:06  1        M7099    
86    1055 Bruce PEltzer            M      Glenside             PA    US      21:49           8:44            40:32   40:25   8:05  15       M4049    
87    382  Adam McAvoy              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:01           8:48            40:35   40:24   8:05  19       M1829    
88    383  Matt McAvoy              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:01           8:48            40:35   40:25   8:05  9        M5059    
89    1124 Steve Salomon            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:17           8:55            40:36   40:23   8:05  18       M1829    
90    749  Bill McKenna             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:05           8:50            40:44   40:38   8:08  1        M6069    
91    131  Mark Bates               M      Lansdale             PA    US      21:32           8:37            40:44   40:42   8:09  11       M5059    
92    783  Jeff Bergeron            M      19130                PA    US      22:41           9:04            40:47   40:35   8:07  25       M3039    
93    658  Richard Ellis            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:48           8:43            40:49   40:40   8:08  26       M3039    
94    125  Dan Palombo              M      Seaville             NJ    US      21:59           8:48            40:51   40:51   8:11  20       M1829    
95    74   Ron Ornowski             M      Marlton              NJ    US      21:59           8:48            40:51   40:34   8:07  10       M5059    
96    226  Brian Zeigler            M      Royersford           PA    US      21:50           8:44            40:53   40:46   8:10  28       M3039    
97    68   Nathan Schlegel          M      Bethlehem            PA    US      21:11           8:28            40:54   40:49   8:10  5        M1317    
98    347  Katherine Robinson       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:11           8:52            40:55   40:44   8:09  1        F6069    
99    1042 See Timer                                                          20:56           8:22            40:59   40:54   8:11                    
100   444  Fiona O'Connor           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:26           8:58            41:01   40:44   8:09  8        F1829    
101   306  Ellen Weaver             F      West Chester         PA    US      21:42           8:41            41:02   40:49   8:10  9        F1829    
102   4    Terry Carmody            M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      21:37           8:39            41:10   41:10   8:14  2        M6069    
103   716  Lisa Flanders            F      Dallas               PA    US      21:49           8:44            41:13   41:01   8:13  1        F5059    
104   1349 Nicholas Platenecky      M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      23:06           9:14            41:15   40:42   8:09  27       M3039    
105   1361 Kevin Bell               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      21:47           8:43            41:20   41:11   8:15  17       M4049    
106   583  Matthew Wentz            M      Collingswood         NJ    US      23:05           9:14            41:23   40:49   8:10  29       M3039    
107   723  Joel Rivera              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:09           8:52            41:23   41:02   8:13  31       M3039    
108   227  Christopher Rehmann      M      Conshohocken         PA    US      22:42           9:05            41:26   40:50   8:10  16       M4049    
109   1023 Christopher Meikrantz    M      Spring City          PA    US      21:30           8:36            41:27   41:24   8:17  32       M3039    
110   758  Michael O'Riordan        M      Monroe               NY    US      23:05           9:14            41:37   40:51   8:11  12       M5059    
111   712  Michae Minor             M      Lansdowne            PA    US      22:02           8:49            41:39   41:35   8:19  19       M4049    
112   607  Fred Druding, Jr.        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:04           8:50            41:40   41:35   8:19  20       M4049    
113   105  Rich Cerminaro           M      Media                PA    US      23:09           9:16            41:46   40:58   8:12  30       M3039    
114   687  Steve Keeley             M      Moorestown           NJ    US      22:20           8:56            41:47   41:39   8:20  13       M5059    
115   810  Kyle Edwards             M      Upper Darby          PA    US      21:30           8:36            41:47   41:32   8:19  33       M3039    
116   177  Francis Nelson IV        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:16           8:54            41:49   41:41   8:21  22       M4049    
117   646  Ian Senior               M      Langhorne            PA    US      22:29           9:00            41:56   41:39   8:20  21       M4049    
118   304  Anders Ryerson           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:53           9:09            41:56   41:42   8:21  23       M4049    
119   778  Andrew Allaire           M      HARLEYSVILLE         PA    US      23:27           9:23            41:58   41:43   8:21  21       M1829    
120   828  Faith Greenawalt         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:28           9:23            41:58   41:44   8:21  10       F3039    
121   470  Makenzie Hooven          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:20           9:44            42:00   41:40   8:20  10       F1829    
122   469  Matthew Mooney           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:20           9:44            42:00   41:41   8:21  34       M3039    
123   103  Bryan McPherson          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:26           9:22            42:02   41:13   8:15  18       M4049    
124   239  Mark Schuima             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:13           9:17            42:03   41:45   8:21  15       M5059    
125   313  Ted Qualli               M      Haddon Township      NJ    US      22:37           9:03            42:11   42:07   8:26  24       M4049    
126   243  Brenna Stone             F      Medford              NJ    US      22:02           8:49            42:16   42:10   8:26  12       F1829    
127   261  Nick Velgos              M      Newport Beach        CA    US      22:13           8:53            42:20   42:06   8:26  22       M1829    
128   1115 William Schrock          M      Hamilton             NJ    US      21:54           8:46            42:26   42:26   8:30  24       M1829    
129   1336 Jacklyn Weber            F      Hatboro              PA    US      22:59           9:12            42:31   42:03   8:25  11       F1829    
130   678  Jeromy Klobucar          M      Hatboro              PA    US      23:00           9:12            42:41   42:13   8:27  23       M1829    
131   711  Philip Brooks            M      Ellenville           NY    US      23:47           9:31            42:47   42:22   8:29  35       M3039    
132   775  Robert Sorantino         M      Hockessin            DE    US      22:22           8:57            42:47   42:40   8:32  18       M5059    
133   331  Sarah Gilbert            F      Brooklyn             NY    US      22:47           9:07            42:48   42:40   8:32  11       F3039    
134   1347 Eric Perez               M      Middletown           NY    US      22:49           9:08            42:49   42:36   8:32  36       M3039    
135   1065 John Przepiorka          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:26           9:22            42:53   42:38   8:32  26       M4049    
136   179  Michael Hand             M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      24:19           9:44            42:55   41:41   8:21  14       M5059    
137   256  Alyssa Aboff             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:24           8:58            42:56   42:47   8:34  13       F1829    
138   759  Bill Kettelberger        M      Riverton             NJ    US      23:42           9:29            42:59   42:31   8:31  16       M5059    
139   168  Edward Humble            M      JAMISON              PA    US      23:23           9:21            43:12   42:57   8:36  19       M5059    
140   1121 Nicholas Piscitelli      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:35           9:26            43:13   42:33   8:31  17       M5059    
141   793  Christopher Devinney     M      Springfield          PA    US      21:56           8:46            43:14   42:35   8:31  25       M1829    
142   750  Paul Pickup              M      levittown            PA    US      23:03           9:13            43:15   43:02   8:37  20       M5059    
143   746  Thomas Phillips          M      Brookhaven           PA    US      23:47           9:31            43:18   42:59   8:36  27       M4049    
144   101  Rebecca Lafferty         F      Havertown            PA    US      23:33           9:25            43:20   42:33   8:31  2        F4049    
145   102  Joshua Conrad            M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      24:07           9:39            43:21   42:33   8:31  25       M4049    
146   386  Ric Dame                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:17           9:19            43:25   43:03   8:37  29       M4049    
147   1345 Megan Bolognone          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:48           9:31            43:27   43:14   8:39  13       F3039    
148   599  Patrick Rodio            M      Collingswood         NJ    US      24:13           9:41            43:29   43:01   8:37  28       M4049    
149   784  Shae Spicer              F      Burlington           NJ    US      22:40           9:04            43:37   43:26   8:42  14       F1829    
150   1109 Joe Weipz                M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      23:20           9:20            43:38   43:24   8:41  31       M4049    
151   302  Francisco Santiago       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:56           9:10            43:38   43:26   8:42  38       M3039    
152   176  Brian Hartzell           M      Glenside             PA    US      22:09           8:52            43:41   43:32   8:43  39       M3039    
153   445  Maureen Wagner           F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      23:35           9:26            43:42   43:14   8:39  3        F4049    
154   734  Matt Callahan            M      Havertown            PA    US      24:34           9:50            43:44   43:20   8:40  26       M1829    
155   731  Tracy Gregory            F      Marlton              NJ    US      23:31           9:24            43:44   43:11   8:39  12       F3039    
156   768  Nicole McKee             F      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      23:36           9:26            43:45   43:27   8:42  15       F3039    
157   460  Paul Scott               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:05           9:38            43:48   43:14   8:39  37       M3039    
158   661  Bryant Campbell          M      Upper Darby          PA    US      24:23           9:45            43:52   43:11   8:39  30       M4049    
159   1117 Jamie McDermott          F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      24:32           9:49            43:53   43:27   8:42  14       F3039    
160   478  Sarah Waddington         F      Lan                  PA    US      23:02           9:13            43:59   43:46   8:46  15       F1829    
161   307  Kaitlin Cooke            F      Drexel hill          PA    US      24:18           9:43            44:02   43:48   8:46  16       F1829    
162   1025 Gerry Schaffling         M      Southampton          PA    US      23:07           9:15            44:06   43:56   8:48  21       M5059    
163   348  Harvey Stein             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:26           9:22            44:08   44:01   8:49  3        M6069    
164   376  Neil Stein               M      philadelphia         PA    US      22:55           9:10            44:08   43:56   8:48  40       M3039    
165   463  Shane Gallagher          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:24           9:46            44:09   43:46   8:46  27       M1829    
166   355  Erica DeSolis            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:19           9:44            44:14   43:49   8:46  16       F3039    
167   667  Michael Wilt             M      Wenonah              NJ    US      24:57           9:59            44:16   43:37   8:44  32       M4049    
168   295  Kristin Kearns           F      Havertown            PA    US      24:23           9:45            44:22   43:52   8:47  2        F5059    
169   294  Frederick Caracciolo     M      Ventnor City         NJ    US      24:49           9:56            44:23   44:06   8:50  33       M4049    
170   464  Maureen Rabbitt          F      Huntingdon valley    PA    US      24:23           9:45            44:25   44:00   8:48  17       F1829    
171   334  Mark Uffelman            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:11           9:40            44:32   44:20   8:52  4        M6069    
172   465  Anonymous Participant    M                                 US      24:22           9:45            44:36   44:16   8:52  32       M1829    
173   218  Javier Class             M      Sicklerville         NJ    US      24:34           9:50            44:41   44:07   8:50  34       M4049    
174   1334 Stephen Rowe             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:46           9:30            44:43   44:38   8:56  33       M1829    
175   710  Cory Goldman             M      Wynnewood            PA    US      24:34           9:50            44:43   44:20   8:52  42       M3039    
176   233  Daniel McMenamin         M      Springfield          PA    US      25:51           10:20           44:46   44:09   8:50  31       M1829    
177   798  Anthony Alosi            M      Phila                PA    US      24:17           9:43            44:46   44:36   8:55  43       M3039    
178   292  Peter Hando              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:00           10:24           44:49   43:55   8:47  29       M1829    
179   358  Robert Depaul            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:10           10:28           44:49   43:54   8:47  28       M1829    
180   252  Edmund Adams             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:27           9:47            44:49   44:20   8:52  35       M4049    
181   659  Andrew Brown             M      Morrisville          PA    US      24:46           9:54            44:50   44:20   8:52  41       M3039    
182   1099 Lynus Aubee              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      22:34           9:02            44:54   44:39   8:56  34       M1829    
183   617  Kevin Devlin             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:09           9:40            44:54   44:50   8:58  37       M4049    
184   137  William Reis             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:43           9:53            44:54   44:22   8:53  22       M5059    
185   354  Pat Boris                M      Philadelphia                       25:59           10:24           44:57   44:03   8:49  30       M1829    
186   339  Alexander Schwartz       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:35           9:50            45:00   44:49   8:58  44       M3039    
187   342  Jordan Keiffer           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:29           9:24            45:05   44:52   8:59  35       M1829    
188   1057 Andrew Humm              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:11           9:40            45:06   44:53   8:59  45       M3039    
189   308  Jacquelyn Achtert        F      Broomall             PA    US      23:43           9:29            45:09   44:56   9:00  18       F1829    
190   618  Michael Hunter           M      Collegeville         PA    US      23:33           9:25            45:12   45:05   9:01  40       M4049    
191   844  Michael Hannan           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:41           10:40           45:15   45:15   9:03  47       M3039    
192   282  Jemal Johnson            M      Phila                PA    US      25:36           10:14           45:15   44:29   8:54  23       M5059    
193   329  Rachel Griffin           F      LA                   CA    US      24:45           9:54            45:19   44:45   8:57  3        F5059    
194   671  Devin McDermott          M      Levittown            PA    US      23:46           9:30            45:20   45:14   9:03  37       M1829    
195   657  Alexander Hazuda         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:41           9:28            45:21   45:10   9:02  36       M1829    
196   324  Jeanette Cujdik          F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      24:25           9:46            45:22   44:40   8:56  4        F4049    
197   606  Alexandre Costabile      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:07           10:03           45:23   44:47   8:58  36       M4049    
198   724  Emily Herchenroether     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:24           9:46            45:28   45:08   9:02  17       F3039    
199   150  Nathan McGillis          M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      24:04           9:38            45:28   45:28   9:06  42       M4049    
200   456  George Mateo             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:14           9:42            45:35   45:17   9:04  48       M3039    
201   717  Eric C                   M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:03           10:25           45:45   44:59   9:00  39       M4049    
202   704  Katie Selfridge          F      Franklinville        NJ    US      25:00           10:00           45:50   45:23   9:05  19       F1829    
203   1063 Heriberto Quintana       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:29           10:12           45:50   45:35   9:07  44       M4049    
204   174  James Kelly              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:32           9:49            45:52   45:30   9:06  43       M4049    
205   323  Jeffrey Cujdik           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      25:08           10:03           46:02   45:20   9:04  41       M4049    
206   1056 Carolina Bolanos         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:06           10:02           46:05   45:43   9:09  22       F1829    
207   1362 Philip Capanna           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:12           9:41            46:09   45:49   9:10  49       M3039    
208   707  Seember Ityokumbul       F      Upper Darby          PA    US      25:15           10:06           46:14   45:35   9:07  18       F3039    
209   674  Cristina DiSandro        F      Warrington           PA    US      24:52           9:57            46:14   45:40   9:08  21       F1829    
210   748  Dana Celona              F      Folcroft             PA    US      25:37           10:15           46:14   45:41   9:09  19       F3039    
211   693  Adam Moreton             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:07           10:03           46:19   45:55   9:11  50       M3039    
212   263  Jim Moreton              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:07           10:03           46:19   45:53   9:11  24       M5059    
213   471  Michael Morris           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:22           9:45            46:21   46:01   9:13  40       M1829    
214   190  Morghan Thornton         F      Glenmoore            PA    US      25:28           10:11           46:22   45:37   9:08  20       F1829    
215   636  Lorraine Donnelly        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:10           10:04           46:23   46:11   9:15  7        F4049    
216   330  Gregory Petry            M      Exton                PA    US      25:12           10:05           46:24   46:24   9:17  28       M5059    
217   269  Maggie Hyland            F      Medford              NJ    US      25:03           10:01           46:25   45:53   9:11  23       F1829    
218   183  dylan trush              M      Glenmoore            PA    US      25:34           10:14           46:25   45:40   9:08  38       M1829    
219   813  Adam Cook                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:29           9:24            46:26   46:12   9:15  43       M1829    
220   251  Helen Kunigonis          F      Langhorne            PA    US      24:50           9:56            46:28   46:00   9:12  5        F4049    
221   652  Aida Marcial             F      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      24:51           9:56            46:29   45:59   9:12  4        F5059    
222   595  Erin McKenna Dilks       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:12           10:05           46:29   46:09   9:14  6        F4049    
223   762  John Ivan                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:35           9:50            46:29   46:21   9:17  27       M5059    
224   326  Ryder Farmakis           M      New York             NY    US      25:05           10:02           46:31   46:07   9:14  41       M1829    
225   466  Brad Allmond             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:33           9:49            46:31   46:09   9:14  42       M1829    
226   751  PriscillA Duff           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:28           9:47            46:33   46:27   9:18  20       F3039    
227   1024 Staci Schaffling         F      Southampton          PA    US      23:38           9:27            46:34   46:25   9:17  25       F1829    
228   1346 Gregory Milbourne        M      Swarthmore           PA    US      25:51           10:20           46:34   46:14   9:15  26       M5059    
229   384  Tom McCray               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:54           10:22           46:34   46:11   9:15  45       M4049    
230   381  Eileen Mannix            F      Lawrenceville        NJ    US      25:54           10:22           46:35   46:12   9:15  6        F5059    
231   1032 Warren Knight            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:54           10:22           46:35   46:13   9:15  25       M5059    
232   407  Lori Coopersmith         F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      25:26           10:10           46:36   46:24   9:17  8        F4049    
233   786  Amir Ross-Johnson        M      Elkins Park          PA    US      25:26           10:10           46:39   46:16   9:16  44       M1829    
234   199  Nora Shovlin             F      Chester Springs      PA    US      25:39           10:16           46:40   46:08   9:14  5        F5059    
235   785  richard ramos            M      Phila                PA    US      25:26           10:10           46:41   46:20   9:16  51       M3039    
236   787  Jarrett Ross             M      Newark               DE    US      25:27           10:11           46:41   46:20   9:16  45       M1829    
237   467  Marc Joseph              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:27           10:11           46:41   46:21   9:17  46       M1829    
238   357  Christopher Halter       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:28           10:11           46:45   45:50   9:10  39       M1829    
239   138  Brianna Reis             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:53           9:57            46:53   46:20   9:16  24       F1829    
240   1143 See Timer                                                          24:58           9:59            46:59   46:45   9:21                    
241   345  Laurie Portner           F      Medford              NJ    US      25:56           10:22           47:00   46:37   9:20  7        F5059    
242   586  Emily Hauser             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:32           10:13           47:03   46:29   9:18  26       F1829    
243   296  James Kearns             M      Havertown            PA    US      26:01           10:24           47:09   46:39   9:20  47       M4049    
244   1073 Andrew McLoone           M      Merchantville        NJ    US      26:00           10:24           47:09   46:25   9:17  46       M4049    
245   260  Nicole Texter            F      Prospect Park        PA    US      26:10           10:28           47:12   46:34   9:19  27       F1829    
246   254  Dom Luza                 M      Phialdelphia         PA    US      26:34           10:38           47:14   46:54   9:23  48       M1829    
247   153  lawrence porter          M      media                PA    US      26:11           10:28           47:15   46:40   9:20  29       M5059    
248   497  Pat McCloskey            M      Warminster           PA    US      24:44           9:54            47:15   47:04   9:25  31       M5059    
249   154  Joseph Marano            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:10           10:28           47:15   46:40   9:20  47       M1829    
250   643  Emma Rowan               F      Newcastle upon Tyne  NTY   GB      26:49           10:44           47:20   46:43   9:21  9        F4049    
251   715  Catriona Hastie          F      Maybole              SAY   GB      26:49           10:44           47:20   46:43   9:21  10       F4049    
252   349  Thomas Hasselmann        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:56           10:22           47:27   47:00   9:24  30       M5059    
253   390  See Timer                                                          25:57           10:23           47:27   47:01   9:25                    
254   262  Charles Craige           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:44           9:54            47:27   47:22   9:29  33       M5059    
255   745  Karen Werme              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:21           10:32           47:30   46:48   9:22  11       F4049    
256   388  Tom McLean               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:04           10:26           47:33   47:07   9:26  32       M5059    
257   344  Kelleanne Curran         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:54           10:22           47:36   46:56   9:24  12       F4049    
258   215  Zabrina Zitter           F      Jeffersonville       PA    US      24:58           9:59            47:40   47:00   9:24  21       F3039    
259   1113 John Coffman             M      Malvern              PA    US      25:39           10:16           47:40   47:20   9:28  53       M3039    
260   1093 Simon Wong               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      23:30           9:24            47:44   47:44   9:33  50       M4049    
261   1001 James Fries              M      North Wales          PA    US      25:46           10:18           47:47   47:36   9:32  35       M5059    
262   796  Lee Colt                 M      Madison              WI    US      25:35           10:14           47:48   46:22   9:17  52       M3039    
263   496  Joseph Sulpazo           M      Abington             PA    US      23:59           9:36            47:52   47:48   9:34  50       M1829    
264   510  J Patrick McDonnell      M      Glen MIlls           PA    US      25:55           10:22           47:53   47:27   9:30  55       M3039    
265   253  Kyle Luza                M      Phialdelphia         PA    US      26:34           10:38           48:03   47:43   9:33  49       M1829    
266   721  Kellie Ann Quigley       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:41           10:16           48:03   47:40   9:32  28       F1829    
267   394  John Kitzinger           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:43           10:17           48:05   48:04   9:37  37       M5059    
268   826  Susan Jackson-Walker     M      Hockessin            DE    US      25:33           10:13           48:05   47:29   9:30  34       M5059    
269   300  Andrew Timonere          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:20           10:32           48:07   47:26   9:30  54       M3039    
270   301  Jennifer Lantro          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:20           10:32           48:08   47:28   9:30  22       F3039    
271   186  Joshua Perez             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:23           10:57           48:09   44:55   8:59  38       M4049    
272   728  Steven Cutillo           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:13           10:29           48:09   47:43   9:33  49       M4049    
273   175  Diane Nelson             F      Glenside             PA    US      25:56           10:22           48:13   48:04   9:37  24       F3039    
274   799  Joseph Shields           M      Ivyland              PA    US      28:10           11:16           48:15   47:26   9:30  6        M1317    
275   672  Rodney Reiff             M      Harleysville         PA    US      26:39           10:40           48:17   47:32   9:31  48       M4049    
276   582  Ronald Pichardo          M      Elkins park          PA    US      27:24           10:58           48:17   45:03   9:01  46       M3039    
277   615  Jenny Cheung             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:30           10:36           48:17   47:54   9:35  23       F3039    
278   609  Kevin Ka                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:32           10:37           48:27   48:04   9:37  56       M3039    
279   816  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      26:03           10:25           48:36   48:02   9:37  29       F1829    
280   593  Cynthia Brown            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:32           10:13           48:39   48:20   9:40  15       F4049    
281   692  Kevin Blinn              M      Hatboro              PA    US      25:52           10:21           48:41   48:14   9:39  58       M3039    
282   1066 Joseph Cooney            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:46           10:42           48:41   47:54   9:35  51       M4049    
283   248  Lois Koscinski           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:18           10:31           48:42   48:11   9:39  14       F4049    
284   501  Jeffrey MIllets          M      Hellertown           PA    US      25:59           10:24           48:44   48:00   9:36  36       M5059    
285   823  Anthony Luker            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:16           10:06           48:45   48:45   9:45  52       M4049    
286   488  Diayra L. Rodríguez     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:49           10:20           48:47   48:22   9:41  30       F1829    
287   574  Colleen White            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:06           10:26           48:51   48:09   9:38  13       F4049    
288   450  Jack Taylor              M      Malvern              PA    US      26:08           10:27           48:53   48:24   9:41  5        M6069    
289   1132 Rick Taylor              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:58           10:47           48:58   48:08   9:38  57       M3039    
290   422  Darlene Schaffer         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:59           10:24           49:01   48:36   9:44  8        F5059    
291   377  Mary Elizabeth Snyder    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:53           11:09           49:04   48:19   9:40  25       F3039    
292   88   Camila McHugh            F      Quakertown           PA    US      26:36           10:38           49:06   48:30   9:42  27       F3039    
293   162  Jennifer Marcial         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:26           10:34           49:07   48:28   9:42  16       F4049    
294   1224 Tom Cain                 M      Jamison              PA    US      27:47           11:07           49:11   48:18   9:40  51       M1829    
295   486  Patrick Fusco            M      Marlton              NJ    US      27:48           11:07           49:11   48:19   9:40  53       M1829    
296   663  Jennifer Bullick         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:16           10:54           49:11   48:27   9:42  26       F3039    
297   352  Keith Bradley            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:48           11:07           49:12   48:18   9:40  52       M1829    
298   625  Tallin Rhodes            F      Merion Station       PA    US      26:20           10:32           49:12   48:57   9:48  1        F1317    
299   333  Phat Phan                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:25           10:10           49:13   48:48   9:46  57       M1829    
300   685  Michael Conaboy          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:00           10:48           49:13   48:44   9:45  59       M3039    
301   1050 DONALD LOWENTHAL         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:48           10:43           49:15   48:44   9:45  38       M5059    
302   733  Regina Heffernan         F      Media                PA    US      27:01           10:48           49:19   48:50   9:46  31       F1829    
303   737  Alan Huang               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:05           10:26           49:20   48:50   9:46  59       M1829    
304   380  Patrick Keller           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:22           10:57           49:20   48:44   9:45  56       M1829    
305   1140 Timothy Taylor           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:23           10:57           49:21   48:44   9:45  54       M1829    
306   242  Frankie Canady           M      Media                PA    US      25:21           10:08           49:21   49:06   9:50  40       M5059    
307   634  Tyler Travis             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:58           10:23           49:22   49:12   9:51  63       M3039    
308   1119 Jessica Sima             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:01           10:24           49:25   49:15   9:51  33       F1829    
309   249  Richard Donaldson        M      Broomall             PA    US      27:04           10:50           49:28   48:55   9:47  62       M3039    
310   774  Patrick Martinez         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:11           10:28           49:28   48:44   9:45  55       M1829    
311   1017 Michael Simmons          M      Marlton              NJ    US      26:23           10:33           49:32   49:01   9:49  60       M1829    
312   638  Sara Price               F      Lancaster            PA    US      26:31           10:36           49:32   49:06   9:50  32       F1829    
313   413  Bryan McGovern           M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      27:17           10:55           49:32   49:06   9:50  41       M5059    
314   285  Daniel Harris            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:31           10:12           49:34   49:10   9:50  62       M1829    
315   708  Larry Harrington         M      Newtown Square       PA    US      25:20           10:08           49:36   49:31   9:55  45       M5059    
316   1131 John Taylor              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:57           10:47           49:38   48:46   9:46  61       M3039    
317   1133 Matthew Taylor           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:58           10:47           49:38   48:46   9:46  60       M3039    
318   1130 Robert Taylor            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:58           10:47           49:39   48:48   9:46  58       M1829    
319   517  James Millets            M      Hellertown           PA    US      26:58           10:47           49:39   48:55   9:47  39       M5059    
320   729  D. Johnson Jr.           M      Upper Darby          PA    US      24:20           9:44            49:40   49:01   9:49  1        M0112    
321   769  Caroline Hamel           F      Elkins Park          PA    US      26:51           10:44           49:42   49:03   9:49  28       F3039    
322   268  Bill Hyland              M      Medford              NJ    US      27:18           10:55           49:42   49:11   9:51  42       M5059    
323   1007 Helen Cosenza            F      Warminster           PA    US      27:12           10:53           49:44   48:56   9:48  18       F4049    
324   1009 Tracey Kling             F      Warminster           PA    US      27:11           10:52           49:44   48:56   9:48  17       F4049    
325   487  Henry J Giammarco Jr     M      Middletown           DE    US      27:24           10:58           49:45   48:57   9:48  53       M4049    
326   410  Danielle Eves            F      Springfield          PA    US      26:31           10:36           49:45   49:09   9:50  29       F3039    
327   1138 Drew Hohman              M      Sewell               NJ    US      27:37           11:03           49:47   49:02   9:49  61       M1829    
328   744  Patrick Devinney         M      Springfield          PA    US      25:23           10:09           49:48   49:19   9:52  65       M3039    
329   532  Nicole Kurylo            F      Lambertville         NJ    US      26:53           10:45           49:49   49:31   9:55  20       F4049    
330   730  David Johnson            M      Upper Darby          PA    US      24:18           9:43            49:50   49:12   9:51  64       M3039    
331   1038 Mary Ginter              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:55           10:46           49:51   49:14   9:51  30       F3039    
332   480  Courtney O’Brien       F      Phoenixville         PA    US      27:18           10:55           49:51   49:20   9:52  34       F1829    
333   112  Mark McHugh              M      Chalfont             PA    US      27:03           10:49           49:53   49:18   9:52  44       M5059    
334   310  Sunny Li                 F      Blue Bell            PA    US      27:43           11:05           49:54   49:30   9:54  31       F3039    
335   312  Jillian Whidby           F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      27:44           11:06           49:54   49:30   9:54  32       F3039    
336   533  Doria Hughes             F      Chester Springs      PA    US      27:52           11:09           49:54   49:11   9:51  19       F4049    
337   375  Richard Graves           M      New Castle           ID    US      26:47           10:43           49:55   49:17   9:52  43       M5059    
338   1350 Wendy Chin               F      North Wales          PA    US      26:09           10:28           49:56   49:38   9:56  21       F4049    
339   757  Maureen O'Riordan        F      Monroe               NY    US      27:38           11:03           49:59   49:13   9:51  9        F5059    
340   379  Tyler McClary            M      Phildelphia          PA    US      27:23           10:57           50:11   49:33   9:55  63       M1829    
341   690  Rachel Toner             F      Chalfont             PA    US      26:57           10:47           50:13   49:42   9:57  35       F1829    
342   1123 Allison Cotter           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:03           10:25           50:13   50:04   10:01 36       F3039    
343   161  Aimee Smith              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:34           11:02           50:14   49:46   9:57  22       F4049    
344   1363 Chad Brooks              M      Havertown            PA    US      26:44           10:42           50:14   49:59   10:00 2        M7099    
345   69   Andrew Neidlinger        M      Hatfield             PA    US      27:03           10:49           50:16   49:52   9:59  47       M5059    
346   483  Megan Franklin           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:46           11:06           50:22   49:35   9:55  33       F3039    
347   641  Deborah Marthers         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:59           11:12           50:23   49:43   9:57  11       F5059    
348   773  Jane Shihadeh            F      Wayne                PA    US      27:49           11:08           50:25   49:40   9:56  10       F5059    
349   635  Gina Hagan               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:26           10:58           50:25   49:59   10:00 35       F3039    
350   429  Paul Mangini             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:01           10:24           50:26   50:04   10:01 64       M1829    
351   575  Timothy Mccool           M      philadelphia         PA    US      26:54           10:46           50:26   49:44   9:57  46       M5059    
352   409  Danielle Seddon          F      Delran               NJ    US      26:48           10:43           50:34   49:58   10:00 34       F3039    
353   675  Gretchen Berryman        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:40           11:04           50:40   50:06   10:02 37       F3039    
354   807  Erin Dolan               F      Conshohocken         PA    US      27:40           11:04           50:42   50:07   10:02 38       F3039    
355   1135 Mo Wong                  F      Marlton              NJ    US      27:52           11:09           50:44   49:49   9:58  23       F4049    
356   1136 Vincent Chan             M      Marlton              NJ    US      27:52           11:09           50:45   49:49   9:58  54       M4049    
357   287  Sean Gamble              M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      26:34           10:38           50:46   50:38   10:08 7        M1317    
358   259  MICHAEL FUSS             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:47           11:07           50:48   49:57   10:00 55       M4049    
359   437  MARLENA PELLEGRINO       F      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      27:52           11:09           50:50   49:58   10:00 24       F4049    
360   1061 Elizabeth Falcone        F      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      26:56           10:46           50:50   50:25   10:05 40       F3039    
361   481  Daniel Jank              M      Blue Bell            PA    US      27:45           11:06           50:51   50:04   10:01 56       M4049    
362   760  David Auguste            M      Upper Darby          PA    US      27:16           10:54           50:53   50:10   10:02 66       M3039    
363   631  Lauren Boyce             F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      27:41           11:04           50:54   50:13   10:03 36       F1829    
364   770  LeAsia Minor             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:32           10:37           50:55   50:32   10:07 2        F1317    
365   461  Michelle Gelman          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:56           11:10           50:55   50:22   10:05 37       F1829    
366   632  Alex Markou              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:41           11:04           50:56   50:16   10:04 67       M3039    
367   629  John Brecht              M      Mantua               NJ    US      28:31           11:24           50:56   50:56   10:12 69       M3039    
368   286  Sean Sullivan            M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      26:33           10:37           50:57   50:50   10:10 68       M3039    
369   198  Caroline McGill          F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      27:25           10:58           50:58   50:25   10:05 12       F5059    
370   1074 Katie Rolon              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:35           10:38           50:58   50:24   10:05 39       F3039    
371   1029 Kristin McKeown          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:04           10:50           51:01   50:41   10:09 14       F5059    
372   309  Carole Heys              F      PHiladelphia         PA    US      26:49           10:44           51:02   50:31   10:07 13       F5059    
373   806  Alyson Mucha             F      Aston                PA    US      27:18           10:55           51:02   50:53   10:11 40       F1829    
374   630  Timothy Boyce            M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      27:41           11:04           51:03   50:23   10:05 48       M5059    
375   317  Derrick Raymond          M      Chester              PA    US      26:18           10:31           51:06   50:44   10:09 66       M1829    
376   1002 Bernard Shields          M      Ivyland              PA    US      28:18           11:19           51:08   50:19   10:04 57       M4049    
377   1067 Kimberley Smith          F      Langhorne            PA    US      26:55           10:46           51:18   50:46   10:10 15       F5059    
378   1141 Cecilia Weir             F      Warminster           PA    US      28:43           11:29           51:22   50:26   10:05 38       F1829    
379   1142 Tom Platt                M      Wallingford          PA    US      28:48           11:31           51:22   50:25   10:05 65       M1829    
380   1071 Indira Geist             F      Ambler               PA    US      27:21           10:56           51:31   50:54   10:11 41       F1829    
381   637  Michael Fitzpatrick      M      Lancaster            PA    US      27:52           11:09           51:35   51:08   10:14 67       M1829    
382   614  Philip Wan               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:33           10:37           51:35   51:15   10:15 70       M3039    
383   338  Kitt Xaysena             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:14           10:30           51:41   51:37   10:20 59       M4049    
384   695  Shane O'Neill            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      26:48           10:43           51:45   51:11   10:15 68       M1829    
385   350  Karl Peidl               M      Stratford            NJ    US      27:09           10:52           51:49   51:19   10:16 58       M4049    
386   158  Kaitlin Leddy            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:07           11:15           51:51   50:49   10:10 39       F1829    
387   1018 John Kradzinski          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:21           11:20           51:55   51:23   10:17 69       M1829    
388   1019 Jillian Kradzinski       F      Bensalem             PA    US      28:20           11:20           51:56   51:24   10:17 42       F1829    
389   772  Sergio Diggs             M      Prospect park        PA    US      26:17           10:31           51:59   51:54   10:23 71       M3039    
390   1041 Brooke Konstance         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:39           11:04           52:01   51:39   10:20 44       F1829    
391   791  Matthew Aaron            M      Collegeville         PA    US      27:51           11:08           52:06   51:03   10:13 49       M5059    
392   1137 Paula Miller             F      Blackwood            NJ    US      27:37           11:03           52:10   51:24   10:17 25       F4049    
393   468  Sara Appleby             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:58           11:11           52:20   51:38   10:20 43       F1829    
394   797  Kelly Brennan            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:40           11:04           52:20   51:45   10:21 42       F3039    
395   763  Kaley Mooney             F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      27:59           11:12           52:30   51:41   10:21 41       F3039    
396   63   James Kitchen            M      Hatboro              PA    US      28:59           11:36           52:32   51:45   10:21 50       M5059    
397   490  Jennifer Morace          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:47           11:07           52:38   52:09   10:26 26       F4049    
398   805  RYAN LOWTHER             M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      27:55           11:10           52:43   52:07   10:26 72       M3039    
399   801  Brandon Combs            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:30           11:00           53:00   52:57   10:36 71       M1829    
400   701  Jenna Snow               F      Willow Grove         PA    US      29:03           11:37           53:03   52:24   10:29 45       F1829    
401   702  Hanna Snow               F      Binghamton           NY    US      29:01           11:36           53:15   52:34   10:31 46       F1829    
402   1037 Nikole Kobchenko         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:03           11:13           53:20   52:42   10:33 43       F3039    
403   703  Alan Snow                M      Binghamton           NY    US      29:02           11:37           53:20   52:41   10:33 51       M5059    
404   178  Donna Searer             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:45           11:06           53:21   53:09   10:38 17       F5059    
405   1127 Zachary Mysza            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:08           11:39           53:22   52:44   10:33 70       M1829    
406   1126 Jill Mysza               F      Doylestown           PA    US      29:08           11:39           53:33   52:56   10:36 16       F5059    
407   124  Joseph Murray            M      West Chester         PA    US      28:03           11:13           53:50   53:06   10:38 60       M4049    
408   1091 Ruben Velazquez          M      Morrisville          PA    US      28:53           11:33           53:50   53:26   10:42 74       M3039    
409   314  MK Daley                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:22           11:45           53:51   52:50   10:34 47       F1829    
410   824  Armando Guzman           M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      27:49           11:08           53:55   53:00   10:36 73       M3039    
411   1139 David Cuadrado           M      Philadelphia               UM      27:49           11:08           53:59   53:05   10:37 72       M1829    
412   764  Alicia Loughery          F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      29:00           11:36           54:03   53:36   10:43 44       F3039    
413   804  Karen Genello            F      Media                PA    US      30:07           12:03           54:03   53:01   10:37 2        F6069    
414   808  Samantha Campbell        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:46           11:30           54:04   53:33   10:43 48       F1829    
415   1089 Eryn Nguyen              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      25:53           10:21           54:07   53:49   10:46 50       F1829    
416   436  Joseph McBride           M      Conshohocken         PA    US      30:21           12:08           54:08   53:13   10:39 61       M4049    
417   683  Christina Becker         F      Bridgeport           PA    US      29:27           11:47           54:16   53:42   10:45 28       F4049    
418   337  Paul Slagle              M      Prospect Park        PA    US      29:29           11:48           54:18   53:18   10:40 52       M5059    
419   7    John Watson              M      Chalfont             PA    US      29:55           11:58           54:21   53:20   10:40 53       M5059    
420   157  Toni Mesina              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:51           11:56           54:23   53:32   10:43 27       F4049    
421   1358 Eric Steinhauer          M      Jenkintown           PA    US      29:47           11:55           54:26   53:56   10:48 54       M5059    
422   454  Brittany Enslin          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:32           11:49           54:28   54:03   10:49 51       F1829    
423   205  Rafael Del Toro          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:54           11:58           54:31   53:50   10:46 73       M1829    
424   420  Abigail Troche           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:56           11:34           54:35   54:17   10:52 45       F3039    
425   697  Caitlin Dooling          F      Southampton          PA    US      30:38           12:15           54:35   53:39   10:44 49       F1829    
426   656  Peter Gollmann           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:47           11:55           54:42   53:49   10:46 75       M3039    
427   738  Michael Borish           M      Warminster           PA    US      29:27           11:47           54:46   54:18   10:52 6        M6069    
428   341  Amy Walsh                F      Glassboro            NJ    US      29:37           11:51           54:46   54:11   10:51 29       F4049    
429   753  Vito Roselli             M      Sewell               NJ    US      29:49           11:56           55:01   54:13   10:51 74       M1829    
430   795  See Timer                                                          29:48           11:55           55:02   54:13   10:51                   
431   1147 Katherine Boyle          F      Astoria              NY    US      29:39           11:52           55:13   54:30   10:54 46       F3039    
432   811  Monica Timmons           F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      30:13           12:05           55:14   54:03   10:49 52       F1829    
433   802  ZACHARY WEHLE            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:13           12:05           55:18   54:06   10:50 76       M3039    
434   291  Gary Perkins             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:36           11:26           55:20   54:55   10:59 55       M5059    
435   340  See Timer                                                          29:37           11:51           55:21   54:46   10:58                   
436   1087 Vongvilay Mounelasy      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:26           11:22           55:22   55:03   11:01 30       F4049    
437   1079 Paul Guercio             M      Havertown            PA    US      32:47           13:07           55:32   55:13   11:03 63       M4049    
438   489  Felix Ramirez            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:18           12:07           55:40   54:47   10:58 62       M4049    
439   544  Katie Schoch             F      Asbury Park          NJ    US      30:19           12:08           55:42   54:38   10:56 47       F3039    
440   60   Wayne Pullen             M      Bordentown           NJ    US      30:19           12:08           55:46   54:43   10:57 77       M3039    
441   255  Travis Wood              M      Lansdale             PA    US      31:15           12:30           55:49   55:49   11:10 64       M4049    
442   1028 Raymond Esquilin         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:25           12:10           55:49   55:00   11:00 78       M3039    
443   328  joanne pescatore         F      philadelphia         PA    US      28:50           11:32           56:02   55:49   11:10 18       F5059    
444   1027 Claudia Gonzalez         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:24           12:10           56:05   55:17   11:04 48       F3039    
445   587  Adrea Cope               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:39           11:52           56:07   55:51   11:11 56       F1829    
446   395  George Thornton          M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      30:36           12:14           56:16   55:37   11:08 79       M3039    
447   398  Carly Ryan               F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      30:36           12:14           56:17   55:36   11:08 54       F1829    
448   766  Emily Flanagan           F      Lafayette hill       PA    US      29:05           11:38           56:18   55:27   11:06 53       F1829    
449   1072 Christa Menichini        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:41           11:52           56:18   55:53   11:11 49       F3039    
450   484  Peter Pellegrino         M      East Norriton        PA    US      29:40           11:52           56:20   55:54   11:11 57       M5059    
451   732  Kim Linn                 F      Bordentown           NJ    US      29:37           11:51           56:29   55:56   11:12 50       F3039    
452   639  Robert Nuzzolillo        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:32           12:13           56:29   56:18   11:16 7        M6069    
453   234  Trent Turner             M      Hatboro              PA    US      29:33           11:49           56:32   56:07   11:14 58       M5059    
454   117  Charles Ruchalski        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:12           12:29           56:32   55:52   11:11 66       M4049    
455   540  Thu Nguyen               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:13           12:29           56:37   55:56   11:12 51       F3039    
456   825  Mansi Patel              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:08           12:03           56:41   56:18   11:16 57       F1829    
457   1226 Gwynna dwyer             F      Spring City          PA    US      29:23           11:45           56:41   55:48   11:10 55       F1829    
458   485  Carle Gabauer            M      Langhorne            PA    US      29:23           11:45           56:44   55:50   11:10 75       M1829    
459   442  Martina Thompson         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:56           11:58           56:48   56:19   11:16 33       F4049    
460   221  Frank Accardo            M      Gibbstown            NJ    US      30:35           12:14           56:50   55:49   11:10 56       M5059    
461   219  David Mann               M      Gibbstown            NJ    US      30:36           12:14           56:52   55:51   11:11 65       M4049    
462   590  Katie McByrne            F      Havertown            PA    US      31:08           12:27           56:54   55:56   11:12 52       F3039    
463   591  Audrey Ruppert           F      Newtown Square       PA    US      31:07           12:27           56:54   55:56   11:12 31       F4049    
464   699  See Timer                                                          30:53           12:21           56:55   56:13   11:15                   
465   325  Alexandra Hackney        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:34           12:38           56:55   56:31   11:19 60       F1829    
466   700  See Timer                                                          30:50           12:20           56:57   56:14   11:15                   
467   327  Emily Vizza              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:38           11:51           56:59   56:31   11:19 59       F1829    
468   214  Joe Paoline              M      Turnersville         NJ    US      31:44           12:42           57:03   57:03   11:25 59       M5059    
469   1004 Bernadette Shields       F      Ivyland              PA    US      29:12           11:41           57:04   56:15   11:15 3        F1317    
470   669  Elizabeth Gibbs          F      Collingswood         NJ    US      31:38           12:39           57:05   56:13   11:15 32       F4049    
471   423  Kelsey StLedger          F      Springfield          PA    US      30:04           12:02           57:10   56:28   11:18 58       F1829    
472   424  Brittany Leonard         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:04           12:02           57:25   56:43   11:21 61       F1829    
473   831  Gerry McShea             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:15           12:30           57:40   56:40   11:20 8        M6069    
474   1112 Candice Shires           F      Glenside             PA    US      29:38           11:51           57:41   57:23   11:29 55       F3039    
475   626  Alexandra Holgerson      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:49           11:56           57:43   57:16   11:28 62       F1829    
476   1094 Yam Yip                  M      Wayne                PA    US      29:17           11:43           57:48   57:31   11:31 60       M5059    
477   408  Ashley Penko             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:05           12:02           57:53   57:17   11:28 53       F3039    
478   610  Audrey Chan              F      Newtown              PA    US      29:43           11:53           57:54   57:36   11:32 4        F1317    
479   1077 Serena Chan              F      Wayne                PA    US      29:38           11:51           57:55   57:38   11:32 21       F5059    
480   412  Les Trammel              M      Warminster           PA    US      27:26           10:58           57:56   57:29   11:30 9        M6069    
481   217  Danny McKeown            M      Morgantown           PA    US      29:53           11:57           57:57   57:39   11:32 67       M4049    
482   216  Stephen Negro            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:52           11:57           58:01   57:45   11:33 62       M5059    
483   416  Christina Harley         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:53           11:57           58:04   57:46   11:34 34       F4049    
484   1026 Christian Pabon          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:40           12:16           58:04   57:41   11:33 80       M3039    
485   686  Elisabeth Roberts        F      Toronto              ON    CA      31:13           12:29           58:05   57:34   11:31 19       F5059    
486   594  Gina Mancuso             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:21           12:32           58:06   57:46   11:34 35       F4049    
487   621  Crystal Shephard         F      phila                PA    US      31:14           12:30           58:09   57:20   11:28 54       F3039    
488   267  Laurie Hyland            F      Medford              NJ    US      29:36           11:50           58:10   57:37   11:32 20       F5059    
489   1343 Alfredo Lopez            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:40           12:16           58:15   57:31   11:31 61       M5059    
490   278  Paul Viggiano            M      Haddon Hts           NJ    US      30:21           12:08           58:19   57:32   11:31 10       M6069    
491   421  Diane Schweizer          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:59           12:24           58:20   57:43   11:33 22       F5059    
492   1021 Katie Ryan               F      Broomall             PA    US      30:23           12:09           58:22   57:43   11:33 56       F3039    
493   1020 Matthew Ryan             M      Broomall             PA    US      31:46           12:42           58:29   57:51   11:35 68       M4049    
494   1360 Catherine Dooling        F      Southampton          PA    US      30:38           12:15           58:32   57:35   11:31 63       F1829    
495   740  Alexandra Bauer          F      Doylestown           PA    US      30:25           12:10           58:32   58:15   11:39 66       F1829    
496   788  Tyler Conley             M      Pennsauken Township  NJ    US      32:32           13:01           58:35   57:42   11:33 76       M1829    
497   425  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      31:17           12:31           58:36   57:54   11:35 65       F1829    
498   771  Ivy Minor                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:24           12:34           58:46   58:23   11:41 57       F3039    
499   220  Megan Mann               F      Gibbstown            NJ    US      31:31           12:36           58:47   57:46   11:34 64       F1829    
500   743  Patricia Bongiorno       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:21           14:08           59:01   58:49   11:46 67       F1829    
501   782  Meghan Sokolowski        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:22           14:09           59:12   59:01   11:48 68       F1829    
502   404  Javier Rodriquez         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:37           12:15           59:19   58:58   11:48 69       M4049    
503   1331 COLLEEN O'HANLON         F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      31:50           12:44           59:20   58:13   11:39 36       F4049    
504   1060 Peter Yu                 M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      33:43           13:29           59:22   59:22   11:53 72       M4049    
505   684  Regina Hastings          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:48           12:43           59:24   58:44   11:45 37       F4049    
506   385  Ryan Barksdale           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      30:59           12:24           59:42   59:23   11:53 73       M4049    
507   754  John O’hanlon          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:34           11:50           59:52   59:37   11:56 81       M3039    
508   752  Elisa O’hanlon         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      29:34           11:50           59:53   59:37   11:56 69       F1829    
509   284  BRIAN MCGORY             M      MARLTON              NJ    US      33:18           13:19           59:59   59:01   11:49 70       M4049    
510   513  Robert Schlegel          M      Bethlehem            PA    US      31:47           12:43           59:59   59:13   11:51 71       M4049    
511   1049 Donnell Price            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:43           12:41           1:00:01 59:09   11:50 77       M1829    
512   654  Megan Conolly            F      Perkasie             PA    US      31:33           12:37           1:00:07 59:52   11:59 70       F1829    
513   653  Kaeleigh Mahon           F      Glenside             PA    US      31:32           12:37           1:00:08 59:53   11:59 71       F1829    
514   602  Melissa McKenna          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:06           12:26           1:00:12 59:39   11:56 40       F4049    
515   118  Lori Schlegel            F      Bethlehem            PA    US      31:47           12:43           1:00:12 59:25   11:53 39       F4049    
516   747  Darlene Boody            F      West deptford        NJ    US      32:34           13:02           1:00:12 59:19   11:52 38       F4049    
517   530  charles krohg            M      Fogelsville          PA    US      33:20           13:20           1:00:13 59:10   11:50 78       M1829    
518   212  Jim McCullough           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:05           14:02           1:00:16 1:00:08 12:02 79       M1829    
519   438  DOMINIC PELLEGRINO       M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      32:10           12:52           1:00:21 59:27   11:54 74       M4049    
520   596  Shanna Moore             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:36           13:02           1:00:22 1:00:02 12:01 41       F4049    
521   616  Gina Pusloski            F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      33:14           13:18           1:00:43 59:46   11:58 58       F3039    
522   1341 Mary Gray                F      Douglassville        PA    US      32:33           13:01           1:01:18 1:01:00 12:12 23       F5059    
523   679  Samantha Martinez        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:43           13:05           1:01:45 1:01:21 12:17 72       F1829    
524   1022 JoeDERM McDermott        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:30           13:00           1:02:11 1:01:41 12:21 63       M5059    
525   462  Michael Miscewitz        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:29           12:36           1:02:14 1:01:49 12:22 81       M1829    
526   682  Christopher Simpkins     M      West Chester         PA    US      29:58           11:59           1:02:14 1:01:47 12:22 80       M1829    
527   822  Peggie Murphy            F      PLYMOUTH MEETING     PA    US      35:49           14:20           1:02:30 1:02:30 12:30 3        F6069    
528   1012 Beth Waltrich            F      Hatboro              PA    US      34:08           13:39           1:02:33 1:01:41 12:21 59       F3039    
529   1010 Amy Moffett              F      Warminster           PA    US      34:08           13:39           1:02:46 1:01:55 12:23 24       F5059    
530   389  Mary McLean-Yabor        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      33:10           13:16           1:02:58 1:02:05 12:25 25       F5059    
531   1110 Yasmin Alberto           F      Sicklerville         NJ    US      33:28           13:23           1:03:01 1:02:03 12:25 60       F3039    
532   673  Heather Reiff            F      Harleysville         PA    US      34:22           13:45           1:03:01 1:02:04 12:25 42       F4049    
533   814  Clark Fritsch            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:03           14:01           1:03:11 1:02:17 12:28 82       M1829    
534   815  Arpan bhattacharya       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:18           14:07           1:03:15 1:02:20 12:28 83       M1829    
535   812  Mikel Ghelfi             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:02           14:01           1:03:42 1:02:48 12:34 84       M1829    
536   603  Damien DiPentino         M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      27:04           10:50           1:03:46 1:03:11 12:39 75       M4049    
537   459  John Davidson            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      33:29           13:24           1:03:46 1:03:12 12:39 76       M4049    
538   209  Patricia Murray          F      New Hope             PA    US      33:56           13:34           1:03:48 1:02:39 12:32 26       F5059    
539   680  Susan Myers              F      Collingswood         NJ    US      33:55           13:34           1:03:55 1:02:48 12:34 27       F5059    
540   1078 Melissa Kohn             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:38           13:51           1:04:01 1:03:04 12:37 61       F3039    
541   8    Gilberto De Los Santos   M      Bethlehem            PA    US      31:42           12:41           1:04:01 1:03:25 12:41 77       M4049    
542   1327 Ruth Powell              F      Pottstown            PA    US      34:57           13:59           1:04:41 1:03:49 12:46 28       F5059    
543   494  Michael Ferrer           M      Pottstown            PA    US      29:23           11:45           1:04:43 1:03:53 12:47 85       M1829    
544   1039 Elizabeth Butler         F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      34:15           13:42           1:04:52 1:04:01 12:49 62       F3039    
545   1111 Donna Negro              F      Glenside             PA    US      33:59           13:36           1:04:54 1:04:37 12:56 29       F5059    
546   719  Kyle Brenner             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:20           14:32           1:05:00 1:04:44 12:57 86       M1829    
547   451  Buzz Richmond            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:39           14:16           1:05:15 1:04:22 12:53 3        M7099    
548   633  Jamie McAuley            F      Bensalem             PA    US      34:06           13:38           1:05:30 1:04:36 12:56 43       F4049    
549   557  Marina Neff              F      West chester         PA    US      35:30           14:12           1:05:38 1:05:07 13:02 63       F3039    
550   1008 Elizabeth Fleming        F      Warminster           PA    US      34:32           13:49           1:05:40 1:04:52 12:59 30       F5059    
551   1003 Elena Shields            F      Ivyland              PA    US      34:32           13:49           1:05:55 1:05:04 13:01 44       F4049    
552   93   Mikhael Kozik            M      West chester         PA    US      35:30           14:12           1:05:55 1:05:24 13:05 82       M3039    
553   668  Eddie Lopez Sr.          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:57           14:23           1:05:56 1:05:08 13:02 64       M5059    
554   26   Michael Cox              M      Wayne                PA    US      35:18           14:07           1:06:01 1:05:17 13:04 65       M5059    
555   696  Ryan Dooling             M      Southampton          PA    US      32:58           13:11           1:06:09 1:05:12 13:03 87       M1829    
556   142  Gerard Winward           M      Narberth             PA    US      38:07           15:15           1:06:40 1:06:40 13:20 80       M4049    
557   145  shawn gushue             M      Abington             PA    US      38:09           15:16           1:06:40 1:06:40 13:20 68       M5059    
558   611  Albert Chan              M      Newtown              PA    US      33:54           13:34           1:06:53 1:06:34 13:19 79       M4049    
559   139  Shannon Wright           F      Phialdelphia         PA    US      35:42           14:17           1:06:55 1:05:52 13:11 45       F4049    
560   647  Kevin Graber             M      Pottstown            PA    US      34:10           13:40           1:06:59 1:06:01 13:13 66       M5059    
561   51   John Baker               M      Towson               MD    US      31:19           12:32           1:07:05 1:06:01 13:13 83       M3039    
562   36   Thomas Houlihan          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      31:19           12:32           1:07:11 1:06:07 13:14 78       M4049    
563   664  Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      35:10           14:04           1:07:13 1:06:27 13:18 46       F4049    
564   741  Kerry Wilkinson          F      Ridgewood            NY    US      35:11           14:04           1:07:14 1:06:28 13:18 31       F5059    
565   959  Ken Long                 M      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:57           14:23           1:07:16 1:06:36 13:20 67       M5059    
566   790  Zoe Brady                F      Landenberg           PA    US      35:54           14:22           1:07:17 1:06:29 13:18 4        F6069    
567   265  Kristen Komer            F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      36:04           14:26           1:07:48 1:06:49 13:22 47       F4049    
568   266  Kelly Fowler             F      Mantua               NJ    US      36:05           14:26           1:07:50 1:06:51 13:23 32       F5059    
569   598  LINH HUYNH               F      Sewell               NJ    US      38:23           15:21           1:07:55 1:07:00 13:24 49       F4049    
570   650  Tricia Aspinwall         F      Collingswood         NJ    US      38:18           15:19           1:07:57 1:06:58 13:24 48       F4049    
571   794  Joe Tankle               M      West Chester         PA    US      36:24           14:34           1:09:20 1:08:18 13:40 11       M6069    
572   789  Richard Lindsay          M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      38:28           15:23           1:09:32 1:08:29 13:42 12       M6069    
573   651  T'Sean Laws              M      Upper Darby          PA    US      37:44           15:06           1:09:51 1:09:08 13:50 81       M4049    
574   492  James Morace, Jr         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:02           16:01           1:10:27 1:09:15 13:51 82       M4049    
575   94   Olivia Wilkie            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:40           14:16           1:10:28 1:09:43 13:57 73       F1829    
576   59   David Wilkie             M      Horsham              PA    US      35:42           14:17           1:10:56 1:10:12 14:03 69       M5059    
577   564  Isobel Wilkie            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      35:42           14:17           1:11:03 1:10:17 14:04 76       F1829    
578   493  Samantha Kenney          F      Pottstown            PA    US      38:01           15:12           1:11:04 1:10:14 14:03 74       F1829    
579   1326 Angela Kenney            F      Pottstown            PA    US      38:02           15:13           1:11:05 1:10:14 14:03 75       F1829    
580   73   Eric Novak               M      Norristown           PA    US      40:30           16:12           1:11:11 1:10:06 14:02 88       M1829    
581   24   Ian Harrison             M      Norristown           PA    US      40:30           16:12           1:11:12 1:10:08 14:02 89       M1829    
582   776  Zelda Wilson             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:41           15:52           1:12:08 1:11:02 14:13 33       F5059    
583   16   Megan Peiffer            F      Fogelsville          PA    US      43:12           17:17           1:12:15 1:11:13 14:15 77       F1829    
584   15   Matthew Johannes         M      Fogelsville          PA    US      43:12           17:17           1:13:06 1:12:05 14:25 90       M1829    
585   1083 Allan Kam                M      Wilmington           DE    US      36:46           14:42           1:13:11 1:12:54 14:35 13       M6069    
586   1005 Anna Shields             F      Ivyland              PA    US      37:35           15:02           1:13:11 1:12:23 14:29 5        F1317    
587   1006 Kate Kelly               F      North Wales          PA    US      37:33           15:01           1:13:15 1:12:27 14:30 6        F1317    
588   1342 Tracie Mcwhite           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:47           15:31           1:13:22 1:12:18 14:28 34       F5059    
589   414  Mary Edwards             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:35           15:50           1:13:23 1:12:10 14:26 5        F6069    
590   503  Tony DiBonaventura       M      Mickleton            NJ    US      40:23           16:09           1:13:23 1:12:18 14:28 83       M4049    
591   415  Brittany Edwards         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:36           15:50           1:13:26 1:12:10 14:26 78       F1829    
592   577  Pamela Dao               F      Norristown           PA    US      38:41           15:28           1:14:00 1:13:02 14:37 64       F3039    
593   576  Joseph Venuto            M      Norristown           PA    US      38:31           15:24           1:14:00 1:13:03 14:37 84       M4049    
594   106  Jessica Pekarik          F      Allentown            PA    US      42:31           17:00           1:14:24 1:13:31 14:43 65       F3039    
595   52   Steven Ross              M      Allentown            PA    US      42:32           17:01           1:14:25 1:13:33 14:43 84       M3039    
596   1084 Polly Kam                F      Wilmington           DE    US      39:02           15:37           1:14:31 1:14:13 14:51 6        F6069    
597   1076 Teng Chan                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:52           15:57           1:14:31 1:14:25 14:53 51       F4049    
598   1080 Gentian Hazizaj          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:20           15:44           1:14:37 1:13:28 14:42 91       M1829    
599   1081 Anisa Hazizaj            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:21           15:44           1:14:38 1:13:31 14:43 79       F1829    
600   1090 Mia Temblador            F      San Diego            CA    US      39:52           15:57           1:14:40 1:14:33 14:55 52       F4049    
601   1332 Jennifer Rosinski        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:06           15:38           1:14:41 1:13:35 14:43 50       F4049    
602   482  Jenna Augustine          F      Blue Bell            PA    US      41:03           16:25           1:14:54 1:14:07 14:50 66       F3039    
603   655  Shenise Henderson        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      39:47           15:55           1:15:01 1:14:09 14:50 67       F3039    
604   1228 Sontae Mitchell          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:35           15:26           1:15:32 1:14:31 14:55 68       F3039    
605   120  Nick Dancer              M      Lansdale             PA    US      43:07           17:15           1:15:42 1:14:39 14:56 85       M3039    
606   573  Elizabeth Griffin        F      Chester Springs      PA    US      43:08           17:15           1:15:47 1:14:45 14:57 35       F5059    
607   431  Sheri Linsky             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:06           16:50           1:17:11 1:16:34 15:19 54       F4049    
608   140  Monica Stires            F      Boothwyn             PA    US      42:06           16:50           1:17:12 1:16:09 15:14 53       F4049    
609   122  Alyssa Hartzman          F      Norristown           PA    US      45:01           18:00           1:17:21 1:16:17 15:16 80       F1829    
610   76   Jeffrey Harrison         M      Horsham              PA    US      45:01           18:00           1:17:22 1:16:18 15:16 70       M5059    
611   1086 Peter Lim                M      Berwyn               PA    US      41:40           16:40           1:17:24 1:17:04 15:25 85       M4049    
612   1082 Jasmine Kain             F      Broomall             PA    US      41:40           16:40           1:17:25 1:17:05 15:25 55       F4049    
613   523  Anthony Yohey            M      Glenolden            PA    US      40:00           16:00           1:17:47 1:17:33 15:31 92       M1829    
614   48   Tony Yohey               M      Horsham              PA    US      40:01           16:00           1:17:47 1:17:33 15:31 86       M4049    
615   1088 Denise Nakano            F      Havertown            PA    US      35:55           14:22           1:18:30 1:18:19 15:40 56       F4049    
616   113  Ed McLaughlin            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:24           17:46           1:19:02 1:19:02 15:49 72       M5059    
617   87   Susan McLaughlin         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:25           17:46           1:19:02 1:17:56 15:36 36       F5059    
618   506  John Bridges             M      Hatboro              PA    US      44:25           17:46           1:19:14 1:18:07 15:38 71       M5059    
619   84   Carol Walsh              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:30           17:48           1:19:14 1:18:07 15:38 7        F6069    
620   38   Maryann Walls            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:26           17:46           1:20:01 1:18:55 15:47 37       F5059    
621   562  Frank Stiefel            F      Limerick             PA    US      43:04           17:14           1:20:02 1:18:52 15:47 7        F1317    
622   525  Frank Stiefel            M      Limerick             PA    US      43:03           17:13           1:20:04 1:18:53 15:47 86       M3039    
623   71   Joan Thorpe              F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      43:04           17:14           1:20:39 1:19:26 15:54 38       F5059    
624   1340 Bob Swayne               M      Ocean City           NJ    US      45:28           18:11           1:20:40 1:19:33 15:55 4        M7099    
625   281  Harvey Finkel            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      45:28           18:11           1:20:41 1:19:32 15:55 14       M6069    
626   1351 Anne McVicker            F      Jobstown             NJ    US      44:26           17:46           1:21:12 1:20:04 16:01 39       F5059    
627   1329 Maureen Lamkin           F      Pennington           NJ    US      44:27           17:47           1:21:14 1:20:06 16:02 40       F5059    
628   563  Christine Brumbley       F      Laurel               DE    US      45:03           18:01           1:21:27 1:20:24 16:05 57       F4049    
629   40   Stephen Brumbley         M      Laurel               DE    US      45:04           18:02           1:21:28 1:20:25 16:05 87       M4049    
630   529  Jay Strohl               M      ALLENTOWN            PA    US      45:04           18:02           1:21:44 1:20:41 16:09 73       M5059    
631   77   Carly Cox                F      Seaville             NJ    US      44:59           18:00           1:21:45 1:20:42 16:09 81       F1829    
632   1075 Alexander Chan           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:02           17:37           1:21:47 1:21:16 16:16 88       M4049    
633   612  Angel Wong               F      Newtown              PA    US      44:29           17:48           1:22:42 1:22:24 16:29 58       F4049    
634   1085 Connie Law               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      44:02           17:37           1:24:26 1:23:54 16:47 69       F3039    
635   399  Nils Knutzen             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      45:31           18:12           1:24:33 1:23:24 16:41 15       M6069    
636   163  S. Gonzalez              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      45:53           18:21           1:24:37 1:23:57 16:48 1        F0112    
637   28   Steve Gross              M      Berlin               NJ    US      44:49           17:56           1:25:27 1:24:17 16:52 74       M5059    
638   3    Chelsea Liay             F      Berlin               NJ    US      43:46           17:30           1:25:44 1:24:34 16:55 82       F1829    
639   79   Ana Dimalaluan           F      Berlin               NJ    US      44:47           17:55           1:25:46 1:24:38 16:56 41       F5059    
640   396  Theodore Babiasz         M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      52:03           20:49           1:25:48 1:25:48 17:10 87       M3039    
641   648  steven yeager            M      Hamburg              PA    US      51:37           20:39           1:28:14 1:27:08 17:26 93       M1829    
642   561  F. Stiefel               F      Limerick             PA    US      49:22           19:45           1:29:05 1:27:55 17:35 2        F0112    
643   43   Sarah Stiefel            F      Limerick             PA    US      49:21           19:44           1:29:24 1:28:15 17:39 70       F3039    
644   1134 Deb Evans                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:45           19:30           1:30:16 1:29:00 17:48 8        F6069    
645   426  Bethann Guenther-Misunas F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      48:44           19:30           1:30:17 1:29:02 17:49 42       F5059    
646   546  J. Prekup                F      Honey Brook          PA    US      49:50           19:56           1:30:26 1:29:29 17:54 3        F0112    
647   107  Dana Prekup              F      Honey Brook          PA    US      49:44           19:54           1:30:26 1:29:29 17:54 71       F3039    
648   126  Derrick Butler           M      Gap                  PA    US      49:44           19:54           1:30:32 1:29:34 17:55 91       M4049    
649   1328 Veronica Boyd            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:20           19:20           1:30:33 1:29:21 17:53 9        F6069    
650   756  Paul Hysock              M      Millsboro            DE    US      50:38           20:15           1:30:34 1:29:17 17:52 89       M4049    
651   755  Michele Hysock           M      Millsboro            DE    US      50:39           20:16           1:30:46 1:29:29 17:54 90       M4049    
652   143  Jerry Leddy              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      47:58           19:11           1:30:51 1:29:38 17:56 16       M6069    
653   156  Karen Leddy              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      47:57           19:11           1:30:51 1:29:38 17:56 43       F5059    
654   85   Reina Salas              F      Hellertown           PA    US      51:06           20:26           1:30:52 1:29:51 17:59 83       F1829    
655   116  Madelyne Barz Rodrigue   F      Hellertown           PA    US      51:05           20:26           1:30:54 1:29:54 17:59 44       F5059    
656   99   Shawna Durkin            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      50:54           20:22           1:31:09 1:30:09 18:02 8        F1317    
657   518  Kathryn Durkin           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      50:55           20:22           1:31:09 1:30:08 18:02 59       F4049    
658   628  Jennifer Lott            F      Sewell               NJ    US      44:00           17:36           1:31:38 1:31:38 18:20 72       F3039    
659   627  Heather Brecht           F      Pitman               NJ    US      44:00           17:36           1:31:38 1:31:38 18:20 73       F3039    
660   373  Maureen McGirr           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      50:44           20:18           1:32:06 1:30:51 18:11 84       F1829    
661   374  Emily Schilling          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      50:44           20:18           1:32:08 1:30:52 18:11 85       F1829    
662   649  Joshua Stewart           M      Mohnton              PA    US      52:42           21:05           1:33:55 1:32:59 18:36 9        M1317    
663   30   Jose Rivera              M      Temple               PA    US      51:53           20:45           1:33:55 1:32:44 18:33 88       M3039    
664   32   Aiden Rivera             M      Temple               PA    US      51:50           20:44           1:34:11 1:32:58 18:36 8        M1317    
665   727  Jacqueline Stewart       F      Mohnton              PA    US      52:40           21:04           1:34:34 1:33:28 18:42 74       F3039    
666   33   Chris Kitchen            M      Hatboro              PA    US      51:42           20:41           1:34:42 1:33:32 18:43 94       M1829    
667   81   T. Rivera                M      Temple               PA    US      51:50           20:44           1:34:47 1:33:34 18:43 2        M0112    
668   31   Amanda Rivera            F      Temple               PA    US      51:49           20:44           1:34:58 1:33:46 18:46 75       F3039    
669   571  J. Rivera                M      Temple               PA    US      51:49           20:44           1:35:51 1:34:38 18:56 3        M0112    
670   208  Dan Murray               M      new hope             PA    US      51:54           20:46           1:35:51 1:34:44 18:57 75       M5059    
671   207  George Murray            M      Warminster           PA    US      52:02           20:49           1:35:52 1:34:42 18:57 5        M7099    


Male 1-12
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     D. Johnson Jr. 729 320     Upper Darby PA US 49:01   
2     T. Rivera      81  667     Temple PA US      1:33:34 
3     J. Rivera      571 669     Temple PA US      1:34:38 


Female
Place Name        Bib Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     S. Gonzalez 163 636     Philadelphia PA US 1:23:57 
2     F. Stiefel  561 642     Limerick PA US     1:27:55 
3     J. Prekup   546 646     Honey Brook PA US  1:29:29 


Male 13-17
Place Name             Bib Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Matthew Schlegel 67  10      Bethlehem PA US         33:08   
2     Patrick Smith    166 12      Philadelphia PA US      33:12   
3     Joshua Levin     709 26      Plymouth Meeting PA US  35:06   
4     Joseph Morace    491 27      Philadelphia PA US      35:14   
5     Nathan Schlegel  68  97      Bethlehem PA US         40:49   
6     Joseph Shields   799 274     Ivyland PA US           47:26   
7     Sean Gamble      287 357     Huntingdon Valley PA US 50:38   
8     Aiden Rivera     32  664     Temple PA US            1:32:58 
9     Joshua Stewart   649 662     Mohnton PA US           1:32:59 


Female 13-17
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Tallin Rhodes      625  298     Merion Station PA US 48:57   
2     LeAsia Minor       770  364     Philadelphia PA US   50:32   
3     Bernadette Shields 1004 469     Ivyland PA US        56:15   
4     Audrey Chan        610  478     Newtown PA US        57:36   
5     Anna Shields       1005 586     Ivyland PA US        1:12:23 
6     Kate Kelly         1006 587     North Wales PA US    1:12:27 
7     Frank Stiefel      562  621     Limerick PA US       1:18:52 
8     Shawna Durkin      99   656     Philadelphia PA US   1:30:09 


Male 18-29
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                  Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Ethan Hermann         35   1       Philadelphia PA US        26:08   
2     Christopher Hendry    80   2       Philadelphia PA US        26:21   
3     Chris Mallard         372  3       Philadelphia PA US        27:28   
4     Matthew Young         705  9       Maple Shade NJ US         32:47   
5     Malachi Shell         290  20      Upper Darby PA US         33:57   
6     Thaisen Nguyen        446  19      Philadelphia PA US        34:07   
7     David Davidson        1043 23      Philadelphia PA US        34:24   
8     James Grant           1227 29      Philadelphia PA US        34:30   
9     Dylan Wenik           495  25      Hatboro PA US             34:55   
10    Francis McColgan      1040 33      Philadelphia PA US        35:39   
11    Chris Toroni          742  37      Philadelphia PA US        36:35   
12    Christian Martinka    781  38      Philadelphia PA US        36:36   
13    Jonathan Ebersol      1359 40      Gordonville PA US         36:44   
14    Tyler Bitman          605  42      Philadelphia PA US        36:58   
15    Caleb Rabe            1337 45      Philadelphia PA US        37:23   
16    Shane Steiner         356  68      Philadelphia PA US        39:10   
17    Martin Masati         361  81      Philadelphia PA US        40:00   
18    Steve Salomon         1124 89      Philadelphia PA US        40:23   
19    Adam McAvoy           382  87      Philadelphia PA US        40:24   
20    Dan Palombo           125  94      Seaville NJ US            40:51   
21    Andrew Allaire        778  119     HARLEYSVILLE PA US        41:43   
22    Nick Velgos           261  127     Newport Beach CA US       42:06   
23    Jeromy Klobucar       678  130     Hatboro PA US             42:13   
24    William Schrock       1115 128     Hamilton NJ US            42:26   
25    Christopher Devinney  793  141     Springfield PA US         42:35   
26    Matt Callahan         734  154     Havertown PA US           43:20   
27    Shane Gallagher       463  165     Philadelphia PA US        43:46   
28    Robert Depaul         358  179     Philadelphia PA US        43:54   
29    Peter Hando           292  178     Philadelphia PA US        43:55   
30    Pat Boris             354  185     Philadelphia              44:03   
31    Daniel McMenamin      233  176     Springfield PA US         44:09   
32    Anonymous Participant 465  172       US                      44:16   
33    Stephen Rowe          1334 174     Philadelphia PA US        44:38   
34    Lynus Aubee           1099 182     Philadelphia PA US        44:39   
35    Jordan Keiffer        342  187     Philadelphia PA US        44:52   
36    Alexander Hazuda      657  195     Philadelphia PA US        45:10   
37    Devin McDermott       671  194     Levittown PA US           45:14   
38    dylan trush           183  218     Glenmoore PA US           45:40   
39    Christopher Halter    357  238     Philadelphia PA US        45:50   
40    Michael Morris        471  213     Philadelphia PA US        46:01   
41    Ryder Farmakis        326  224     New York NY US            46:07   
42    Brad Allmond          466  225     Philadelphia PA US        46:09   
43    Adam Cook             813  219     Philadelphia PA US        46:12   
44    Amir Ross-Johnson     786  233     Elkins Park PA US         46:16   
45    Jarrett Ross          787  236     Newark DE US              46:20   
46    Marc Joseph           467  237     Philadelphia PA US        46:21   
47    Joseph Marano         154  249     Philadelphia PA US        46:40   
48    Dom Luza              254  246     Phialdelphia PA US        46:54   
49    Kyle Luza             253  265     Phialdelphia PA US        47:43   
50    Joseph Sulpazo        496  263     Abington PA US            47:48   
51    Tom Cain              1224 294     Jamison PA US             48:18   
52    Keith Bradley         352  297     Philadelphia PA US        48:18   
53    Patrick Fusco         486  295     Marlton NJ US             48:19   
54    Timothy Taylor        1140 305     Philadelphia PA US        48:44   
55    Patrick Martinez      774  310     Philadelphia PA US        48:44   
56    Patrick Keller        380  304     Philadelphia PA US        48:44   
57    Phat Phan             333  299     Philadelphia PA US        48:48   
58    Robert Taylor         1130 318     Philadelphia PA US        48:48   
59    Alan Huang            737  303     Philadelphia PA US        48:50   
60    Michael Simmons       1017 311     Marlton NJ US             49:01   
61    Drew Hohman           1138 327     Sewell NJ US              49:02   
62    Daniel Harris         285  314     Philadelphia PA US        49:10   
63    Tyler McClary         379  340     Phildelphia PA US         49:33   
64    Paul Mangini          429  350     Philadelphia PA US        50:04   
65    Tom Platt             1142 379     Wallingford PA US         50:25   
66    Derrick Raymond       317  375     Chester PA US             50:44   
67    Michael Fitzpatrick   637  381     Lancaster PA US           51:08   
68    Shane O'Neill         695  384     Philadelphia PA US        51:11   
69    John Kradzinski       1018 387     Philadelphia PA US        51:23   
70    Zachary Mysza         1127 405     Philadelphia PA US        52:44   
71    Brandon Combs         801  399     Philadelphia PA US        52:57   
72    David Cuadrado        1139 411     Philadelphia  UM          53:05   
73    Rafael Del Toro       205  423     Philadelphia PA US        53:50   
74    Vito Roselli          753  429     Sewell NJ US              54:13   
75    Carle Gabauer         485  458     Langhorne PA US           55:50   
76    Tyler Conley          788  496     Pennsauken Township NJ US 57:42   
77    Donnell Price         1049 511     Philadelphia PA US        59:09   
78    charles krohg         530  517     Fogelsville PA US         59:10   
79    Jim McCullough        212  518     Philadelphia PA US        1:00:08 
80    Christopher Simpkins  682  526     West Chester PA US        1:01:47 
81    Michael Miscewitz     462  525     Philadelphia PA US        1:01:49 
82    Clark Fritsch         814  533     Philadelphia PA US        1:02:17 
83    Arpan bhattacharya    815  534     Philadelphia PA US        1:02:20 
84    Mikel Ghelfi          812  535     Philadelphia PA US        1:02:48 
85    Michael Ferrer        494  543     Pottstown PA US           1:03:53 
86    Kyle Brenner          719  546     Philadelphia PA US        1:04:44 
87    Ryan Dooling          696  555     Southampton PA US         1:05:12 
88    Eric Novak            73   580     Norristown PA US          1:10:06 
89    Ian Harrison          24   581     Norristown PA US          1:10:08 
90    Matthew Johannes      15   584     Fogelsville PA US         1:12:05 
91    Gentian Hazizaj       1080 598     Philadelphia PA US        1:13:28 
92    Anthony Yohey         523  613     Glenolden PA US           1:17:33 
93    steven yeager         648  641     Hamburg PA US             1:27:08 
94    Chris Kitchen         33   666     Hatboro PA US             1:33:32 


Female 18-29
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Carey Celata          644  4       Philadelphia PA US      30:30   
2     Katie Barrett         245  8       Philadelphia PA US      32:24   
3     Emily Nist            592  17      Philadelphia PA US      33:44   
4     Kate Waddington       479  34      Lan PA US               35:55   
5     Ashley Kucera         604  36      Spring City PA US       36:26   
6     Rosie Blair           585  79      Philadelphia PA US      39:35   
7     Emily Weiss           1116 82      Philadelphia PA US      40:05   
8     Fiona O'Connor        444  100     Philadelphia PA US      40:44   
9     Ellen Weaver          306  101     West Chester PA US      40:49   
10    Makenzie Hooven       470  121     Philadelphia PA US      41:40   
11    Jacklyn Weber         1336 129     Hatboro PA US           42:03   
12    Brenna Stone          243  126     Medford NJ US           42:10   
13    Alyssa Aboff          256  137     Philadelphia PA US      42:47   
14    Shae Spicer           784  149     Burlington NJ US        43:26   
15    Sarah Waddington      478  160     Lan PA US               43:46   
16    Kaitlin Cooke         307  161     Drexel hill PA US       43:48   
17    Maureen Rabbitt       464  170     Huntingdon valley PA US 44:00   
18    Jacquelyn Achtert     308  189     Broomall PA US          44:56   
19    Katie Selfridge       704  202     Franklinville NJ US     45:23   
20    Morghan Thornton      190  214     Glenmoore PA US         45:37   
21    Cristina DiSandro     674  209     Warrington PA US        45:40   
22    Carolina Bolanos      1056 206     Philadelphia PA US      45:43   
23    Maggie Hyland         269  217     Medford NJ US           45:53   
24    Brianna Reis          138  239     Philadelphia PA US      46:20   
25    Staci Schaffling      1024 227     Southampton PA US       46:25   
26    Emily Hauser          586  242     Philadelphia PA US      46:29   
27    Nicole Texter         260  245     Prospect Park PA US     46:34   
28    Kellie Ann Quigley    721  266     Philadelphia PA US      47:40   
29    Anonymous Participant 816  279       US                    48:02   
30    Diayra L. Rodríguez  488  286     Philadelphia PA US      48:22   
31    Regina Heffernan      733  302     Media PA US             48:50   
32    Sara Price            638  312     Lancaster PA US         49:06   
33    Jessica Sima          1119 308     Philadelphia PA US      49:15   
34    Courtney O’Brien    480  332     Phoenixville PA US      49:20   
35    Rachel Toner          690  341     Chalfont PA US          49:42   
36    Lauren Boyce          631  363     Drexel Hill PA US       50:13   
37    Michelle Gelman       461  365     Philadelphia PA US      50:22   
38    Cecilia Weir          1141 378     Warminster PA US        50:26   
39    Kaitlin Leddy         158  386     Philadelphia PA US      50:49   
40    Alyson Mucha          806  373     Aston PA US             50:53   
41    Indira Geist          1071 380     Ambler PA US            50:54   
42    Jillian Kradzinski    1019 388     Bensalem PA US          51:24   
43    Sara Appleby          468  393     Philadelphia PA US      51:38   
44    Brooke Konstance      1041 390     Philadelphia PA US      51:39   
45    Jenna Snow            701  400     Willow Grove PA US      52:24   
46    Hanna Snow            702  401     Binghamton NY US        52:34   
47    MK Daley              314  409     Philadelphia PA US      52:50   
48    Samantha Campbell     808  414     Philadelphia PA US      53:33   
49    Caitlin Dooling       697  425     Southampton PA US       53:39   
50    Eryn Nguyen           1089 415     Philadelphia PA US      53:49   
51    Brittany Enslin       454  422     Philadelphia PA US      54:03   
52    Monica Timmons        811  432     Cherry Hill NJ US       54:03   
53    Emily Flanagan        766  448     Lafayette hill PA US    55:27   
54    Carly Ryan            398  447     Cherry Hill NJ US       55:36   
55    Gwynna dwyer          1226 457     Spring City PA US       55:48   
56    Adrea Cope            587  445     Philadelphia PA US      55:51   
57    Mansi Patel           825  456     Philadelphia PA US      56:18   
58    Kelsey StLedger       423  471     Springfield PA US       56:28   
59    Emily Vizza           327  467     Philadelphia PA US      56:31   
60    Alexandra Hackney     325  465     Philadelphia PA US      56:31   
61    Brittany Leonard      424  472     Philadelphia PA US      56:43   
62    Alexandra Holgerson   626  475     Philadelphia PA US      57:16   
63    Catherine Dooling     1360 494     Southampton PA US       57:35   
64    Megan Mann            220  499     Gibbstown NJ US         57:46   
65    Anonymous Participant 425  497       US                    57:54   
66    Alexandra Bauer       740  495     Doylestown PA US        58:15   
67    Patricia Bongiorno    743  500     Philadelphia PA US      58:49   
68    Meghan Sokolowski     782  501     Philadelphia PA US      59:01   
69    Elisa O’hanlon      752  508     Philadelphia PA US      59:37   
70    Megan Conolly         654  512     Perkasie PA US          59:52   
71    Kaeleigh Mahon        653  513     Glenside PA US          59:53   
72    Samantha Martinez     679  523     Philadelphia PA US      1:01:21 
73    Olivia Wilkie         94   575     Philadelphia PA US      1:09:43 
74    Samantha Kenney       493  578     Pottstown PA US         1:10:14 
75    Angela Kenney         1326 579     Pottstown PA US         1:10:14 
76    Isobel Wilkie         564  577     Philadelphia PA US      1:10:17 
77    Megan Peiffer         16   583     Fogelsville PA US       1:11:13 
78    Brittany Edwards      415  591     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:10 
79    Anisa Hazizaj         1081 599     Philadelphia PA US      1:13:31 
80    Alyssa Hartzman       122  609     Norristown PA US        1:16:17 
81    Carly Cox             77   631     Seaville NJ US          1:20:42 
82    Chelsea Liay          3    638     Berlin NJ US            1:24:34 
83    Reina Salas           85   654     Hellertown PA US        1:29:51 
84    Maureen McGirr        373  660     Philadelphia PA US      1:30:51 
85    Emily Schilling       374  661     Philadelphia PA US      1:30:52 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Conor Doherty         90   13      Philadelphia PA US      33:11   
2     Gene Giallombardo     1047 16      Philadelphia PA US      33:51   
3     George Ott            1107 22      Philadelphia PA US      34:16   
4     James Krieger         200  24      Philadelphia PA US      34:50   
5     Matt LeBlanc          1064 30      Philadelphia PA US      35:22   
6     Bryan Heintschel      201  31      Morrisville PA US       35:22   
7     Mark Sottile          706  39      Philadelphia PA US      36:28   
8     Ernest Holtzheimer    725  41      Philadelphia PA US      36:50   
9     Kevin Hudson          283  43      Philadelphia PA US      37:20   
10    Jeff Theobald         211  46      Phoenixville PA US      37:27   
11    Benjamin Toner        691  55      Chalfont PA US          37:54   
12    Bill Melleby          144  56      Cherry Hill NJ US       38:18   
13    Christopher Meehan    343  58      Philadelphia PA US      38:32   
14    Shamus Ryan           121  60      Sewell NJ US            38:45   
15    Mark Nester           720  63      Philadelphia PA US      38:50   
16    David Edmond          765  65      PHILADELPHIA PA US      39:02   
17    Ben Cotter            1122 66      Philadelphia PA US      39:03   
18    Mark Pascua           250  78      Philadelphia PA US      39:08   
19    Philip Leichner       246  69      Philadelphia PA US      39:20   
20    Joseph Kokinda        475  70      Philadelphia PA US      39:22   
21    Josh Kokinda          476  71      Doylestown PA US        39:23   
22    Matt Seiboth          608  73      Broomall PA US          39:23   
23    Travis Campbell       662  80      Lansdale PA US          39:55   
24    Chris Maguire         274  84      Philadelphia PA US      40:22   
25    Jeff Bergeron         783  92      19130 PA US             40:35   
26    Richard Ellis         658  93      Philadelphia PA US      40:40   
27    Nicholas Platenecky   1349 104     Cinnaminson NJ US       40:42   
28    Brian Zeigler         226  96      Royersford PA US        40:46   
29    Matthew Wentz         583  106     Collingswood NJ US      40:49   
30    Rich Cerminaro        105  113     Media PA US             40:58   
31    Joel Rivera           723  107     Philadelphia PA US      41:02   
32    Christopher Meikrantz 1023 109     Spring City PA US       41:24   
33    Kyle Edwards          810  115     Upper Darby PA US       41:32   
34    Matthew Mooney        469  122     Philadelphia PA US      41:41   
35    Philip Brooks         711  131     Ellenville NY US        42:22   
36    Eric Perez            1347 134     Middletown NY US        42:36   
37    Paul Scott            460  157     Philadelphia PA US      43:14   
38    Francisco Santiago    302  151     Philadelphia PA US      43:26   
39    Brian Hartzell        176  152     Glenside PA US          43:32   
40    Neil Stein            376  164     philadelphia PA US      43:56   
41    Andrew Brown          659  181     Morrisville PA US       44:20   
42    Cory Goldman          710  175     Wynnewood PA US         44:20   
43    Anthony Alosi         798  177     Phila PA US             44:36   
44    Alexander Schwartz    339  186     Philadelphia PA US      44:49   
45    Andrew Humm           1057 188     Philadelphia PA US      44:53   
46    Ronald Pichardo       582  276     Elkins park PA US       45:03   
47    Michael Hannan        844  191     Philadelphia PA US      45:15   
48    George Mateo          456  200     Philadelphia PA US      45:17   
49    Philip Capanna        1362 207     Philadelphia PA US      45:49   
50    Adam Moreton          693  211     Philadelphia PA US      45:55   
51    richard ramos         785  235     Phila PA US             46:20   
52    Lee Colt              796  262     Madison WI US           46:22   
53    John Coffman          1113 259     Malvern PA US           47:20   
54    Andrew Timonere       300  269     Philadelphia PA US      47:26   
55    J Patrick McDonnell   510  264     Glen MIlls PA US        47:27   
56    Kevin Ka              609  278     Philadelphia PA US      48:04   
57    Rick Taylor           1132 289     Philadelphia PA US      48:08   
58    Kevin Blinn           692  281     Hatboro PA US           48:14   
59    Michael Conaboy       685  300     Philadelphia PA US      48:44   
60    Matthew Taylor        1133 317     Philadelphia PA US      48:46   
61    John Taylor           1131 316     Philadelphia PA US      48:46   
62    Richard Donaldson     249  309     Broomall PA US          48:55   
63    Tyler Travis          634  307     Philadelphia PA US      49:12   
64    David Johnson         730  330     Upper Darby PA US       49:12   
65    Patrick Devinney      744  328     Springfield PA US       49:19   
66    David Auguste         760  362     Upper Darby PA US       50:10   
67    Alex Markou           632  366     Philadelphia PA US      50:16   
68    Sean Sullivan         286  368     Huntingdon Valley PA US 50:50   
69    John Brecht           629  367     Mantua NJ US            50:56   
70    Philip Wan            614  382     Philadelphia PA US      51:15   
71    Sergio Diggs          772  389     Prospect park PA US     51:54   
72    RYAN LOWTHER          805  398     PHILADELPHIA PA US      52:07   
73    Armando Guzman        824  410     Saint Cloud FL US       53:00   
74    Ruben Velazquez       1091 408     Morrisville PA US       53:26   
75    Peter Gollmann        656  426     Philadelphia PA US      53:49   
76    ZACHARY WEHLE         802  433     Philadelphia PA US      54:06   
77    Wayne Pullen          60   440     Bordentown NJ US        54:43   
78    Raymond Esquilin      1028 442     Philadelphia PA US      55:00   
79    George Thornton       395  446     Cherry Hill NJ US       55:37   
80    Christian Pabon       1026 484     Philadelphia PA US      57:41   
81    John O’hanlon       754  507     Philadelphia PA US      59:37   
82    Mikhael Kozik         93   552     West chester PA US      1:05:24 
83    John Baker            51   561     Towson MD US            1:06:01 
84    Steven Ross           52   595     Allentown PA US         1:13:33 
85    Nick Dancer           120  605     Lansdale PA US          1:14:39 
86    Frank Stiefel         525  622     Limerick PA US          1:18:53 
87    Theodore Babiasz      396  640     Cinnaminson NJ US       1:25:48 
88    Jose Rivera           30   663     Temple PA US            1:32:44 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Meaghan Vaslow        1330 5       Greensboro NC US       31:11   
2     Alyssa LeBlanc        1062 18      Philadelphia PA US     33:58   
3     Jennifer Mullin       213  44      Philadelphia PA US     37:15   
4     Elizabeth Mioskie     619  49      Spring City PA US      38:00   
5     Samantha Rudolph      601  54      Philadelphia PA US     38:03   
6     Lisa Lamb             332  61      Philadelphia PA US     38:48   
7     Suzanne Beers         588  75      Plymouth Meeting PA US 39:24   
8     Amber Reimnitz        452  76      Philadelphia PA US     39:43   
9     Alaina Trexler        547  83      Emmaus PA US           40:17   
10    Faith Greenawalt      828  120     Philadelphia PA US     41:44   
11    Sarah Gilbert         331  133     Brooklyn NY US         42:40   
12    Tracy Gregory         731  155     Marlton NJ US          43:11   
13    Megan Bolognone       1345 147     Philadelphia PA US     43:14   
14    Jamie McDermott       1117 159     Cherry Hill NJ US      43:27   
15    Nicole McKee          768  156     Haddon Heights NJ US   43:27   
16    Erica DeSolis         355  166     Philadelphia PA US     43:49   
17    Emily Herchenroether  724  198     Philadelphia PA US     45:08   
18    Seember Ityokumbul    707  208     Upper Darby PA US      45:35   
19    Dana Celona           748  210     Folcroft PA US         45:41   
20    PriscillA Duff        751  226     Philadelphia PA US     46:27   
21    Zabrina Zitter        215  258     Jeffersonville PA US   47:00   
22    Jennifer Lantro       301  270     Philadelphia PA US     47:28   
23    Jenny Cheung          615  277     Philadelphia PA US     47:54   
24    Diane Nelson          175  273     Glenside PA US         48:04   
25    Mary Elizabeth Snyder 377  291     Philadelphia PA US     48:19   
26    Jennifer Bullick      663  296     Philadelphia PA US     48:27   
27    Camila McHugh         88   292     Quakertown PA US       48:30   
28    Caroline Hamel        769  321     Elkins Park PA US      49:03   
29    Danielle Eves         410  326     Springfield PA US      49:09   
30    Mary Ginter           1038 331     Philadelphia PA US     49:14   
31    Sunny Li              310  334     Blue Bell PA US        49:30   
32    Jillian Whidby        312  335     Swedesboro NJ US       49:30   
33    Megan Franklin        483  346     Philadelphia PA US     49:35   
34    Danielle Seddon       409  352     Delran NJ US           49:58   
35    Gina Hagan            635  349     Philadelphia PA US     49:59   
36    Allison Cotter        1123 342     Philadelphia PA US     50:04   
37    Gretchen Berryman     675  353     Philadelphia PA US     50:06   
38    Erin Dolan            807  354     Conshohocken PA US     50:07   
39    Katie Rolon           1074 370     Philadelphia PA US     50:24   
40    Elizabeth Falcone     1061 360     PHILADELPHIA PA US     50:25   
41    Kaley Mooney          763  395     Mount Laurel NJ US     51:41   
42    Kelly Brennan         797  394     Philadelphia PA US     51:45   
43    Nikole Kobchenko      1037 402     Philadelphia PA US     52:42   
44    Alicia Loughery       764  412     Cherry Hill NJ US      53:36   
45    Abigail Troche        420  424     Philadelphia PA US     54:17   
46    Katherine Boyle       1147 431     Astoria NY US          54:30   
47    Katie Schoch          544  439     Asbury Park NJ US      54:38   
48    Claudia Gonzalez      1027 444     Philadelphia PA US     55:17   
49    Christa Menichini     1072 449     Philadelphia PA US     55:53   
50    Kim Linn              732  451     Bordentown NJ US       55:56   
51    Thu Nguyen            540  455     Philadelphia PA US     55:56   
52    Katie McByrne         590  462     Havertown PA US        55:56   
53    Ashley Penko          408  477     Philadelphia PA US     57:17   
54    Crystal Shephard      621  487     phila PA US            57:20   
55    Candice Shires        1112 474     Glenside PA US         57:23   
56    Katie Ryan            1021 492     Broomall PA US         57:43   
57    Ivy Minor             771  498     Philadelphia PA US     58:23   
58    Gina Pusloski         616  521     Cherry Hill NJ US      59:46   
59    Beth Waltrich         1012 528     Hatboro PA US          1:01:41 
60    Yasmin Alberto        1110 531     Sicklerville NJ US     1:02:03 
61    Melissa Kohn          1078 540     Philadelphia PA US     1:03:04 
62    Elizabeth Butler      1039 544     Drexel Hill PA US      1:04:01 
63    Marina Neff           557  549     West chester PA US     1:05:07 
64    Pamela Dao            577  592     Norristown PA US       1:13:02 
65    Jessica Pekarik       106  594     Allentown PA US        1:13:31 
66    Jenna Augustine       482  602     Blue Bell PA US        1:14:07 
67    Shenise Henderson     655  603     Philadelphia PA US     1:14:09 
68    Sontae Mitchell       1228 604     Philadelphia PA US     1:14:31 
69    Connie Law            1085 634     Philadelphia PA US     1:23:54 
70    Sarah Stiefel         43   643     Limerick PA US         1:28:15 
71    Dana Prekup           107  647     Honey Brook PA US      1:29:29 
72    Jennifer Lott         628  658     Sewell NJ US           1:31:38 
73    Heather Brecht        627  659     Pitman NJ US           1:31:38 
74    Jacqueline Stewart    727  665     Mohnton PA US          1:33:28 
75    Amanda Rivera         31   668     Temple PA US           1:33:46 


Male 40-49
Place Name                   Bib  Overall Location                   Time    
===== ====================== ==== ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Mark Muzzi             665  11      Wilmington DE US           33:09   
2     Joseph Cahill          1015 15      Conshohocken PA US         33:34   
3     Anthony Davis          289  21      Upper Darby PA US          34:00   
4     Joseph Moore           597  35      Philadelphia PA US         36:06   
5     Henry McKeown          1030 48      Philadelphia PA US         37:50   
6     Sherman Mcleod         1348 53      Upper Darby PA US          38:00   
7     Michael Faia           311  52      Philadelphia PA US         38:07   
8     Kevin Bradford         322  51      Philadelphia PA US         38:08   
9     Michael Hughes         123  57      Chester Springs PA US      38:19   
10    Matt Sasse             127  59      Langhorne PA US            38:41   
11    Rafael Almanzar        72   62      Sewell NJ US               38:48   
12    Charles Mann           65   67      Cherry Hill NJ US          38:52   
13    Mark Turbiville        584  74      Swarthmore PA US           39:24   
14    Daniel Corey           453  77      Philadelphia PA US         39:43   
15    Bruce PEltzer          1055 86      Glenside PA US             40:25   
16    Christopher Rehmann    227  108     Conshohocken PA US         40:50   
17    Kevin Bell             1361 105     Philadelphia PA US         41:11   
18    Bryan McPherson        103  123     Philadelphia PA US         41:13   
19    Michae Minor           712  111     Lansdowne PA US            41:35   
20    Fred Druding, Jr.      607  112     Philadelphia PA US         41:35   
21    Ian Senior             646  117     Langhorne PA US            41:39   
22    Francis Nelson IV      177  116     Philadelphia PA US         41:41   
23    Anders Ryerson         304  118     Philadelphia PA US         41:42   
24    Ted Qualli             313  125     Haddon Township NJ US      42:07   
25    Joshua Conrad          102  145     Garnet Valley PA US        42:33   
26    John Przepiorka        1065 135     Philadelphia PA US         42:38   
27    Thomas Phillips        746  143     Brookhaven PA US           42:59   
28    Patrick Rodio          599  148     Collingswood NJ US         43:01   
29    Ric Dame               386  146     Philadelphia PA US         43:03   
30    Bryant Campbell        661  158     Upper Darby PA US          43:11   
31    Joe Weipz              1109 150     Mount Laurel NJ US         43:24   
32    Michael Wilt           667  167     Wenonah NJ US              43:37   
33    Frederick Caracciolo   294  169     Ventnor City NJ US         44:06   
34    Javier Class           218  173     Sicklerville NJ US         44:07   
35    Edmund Adams           252  180     Philadelphia PA US         44:20   
36    Alexandre Costabile    606  197     Philadelphia PA US         44:47   
37    Kevin Devlin           617  183     Philadelphia PA US         44:50   
38    Joshua Perez           186  271     Philadelphia PA US         44:55   
39    Eric C                 717  201     Philadelphia PA US         44:59   
40    Michael Hunter         618  190     Collegeville PA US         45:05   
41    Jeffrey Cujdik         323  205     Huntingdon Valley PA US    45:20   
42    Nathan McGillis        150  199     Huntingdon Valley PA US    45:28   
43    James Kelly            174  204     Philadelphia PA US         45:30   
44    Heriberto Quintana     1063 203     Philadelphia PA US         45:35   
45    Tom McCray             384  229     Philadelphia PA US         46:11   
46    Andrew McLoone         1073 244     Merchantville NJ US        46:25   
47    James Kearns           296  243     Havertown PA US            46:39   
48    Rodney Reiff           672  275     Harleysville PA US         47:32   
49    Steven Cutillo         728  272     Philadelphia PA US         47:43   
50    Simon Wong             1093 260     Philadelphia PA US         47:44   
51    Joseph Cooney          1066 282     Philadelphia PA US         47:54   
52    Anthony Luker          823  285     Philadelphia PA US         48:45   
53    Henry J Giammarco Jr   487  325     Middletown DE US           48:57   
54    Vincent Chan           1136 356     Marlton NJ US              49:49   
55    MICHAEL FUSS           259  358     Philadelphia PA US         49:57   
56    Daniel Jank            481  361     Blue Bell PA US            50:04   
57    Bernard Shields        1002 376     Ivyland PA US              50:19   
58    Karl Peidl             350  385     Stratford NJ US            51:19   
59    Kitt Xaysena           338  383     Philadelphia PA US         51:37   
60    Joseph Murray          124  407     West Chester PA US         53:06   
61    Joseph McBride         436  416     Conshohocken PA US         53:13   
62    Felix Ramirez          489  438     Philadelphia PA US         54:47   
63    Paul Guercio           1079 437     Havertown PA US            55:13   
64    Travis Wood            255  441     Lansdale PA US             55:49   
65    David Mann             219  461     Gibbstown NJ US            55:51   
66    Charles Ruchalski      117  454     Philadelphia PA US         55:52   
67    Danny McKeown          217  481     Morgantown PA US           57:39   
68    Matthew Ryan           1020 493     Broomall PA US             57:51   
69    Javier Rodriquez       404  502     Philadelphia PA US         58:58   
70    BRIAN MCGORY           284  509     MARLTON NJ US              59:01   
71    Robert Schlegel        513  510     Bethlehem PA US            59:13   
72    Peter Yu               1060 504     Cherry Hill NJ US          59:22   
73    Ryan Barksdale         385  506     Philadelphia PA US         59:23   
74    DOMINIC PELLEGRINO     438  519     PHILADELPHIA PA US         59:27   
75    Damien DiPentino       603  536     Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:03:11 
76    John Davidson          459  537     Philadelphia PA US         1:03:12 
77    Gilberto De Los Santos 8    541     Bethlehem PA US            1:03:25 
78    Thomas Houlihan        36   562     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:07 
79    Albert Chan            611  558     Newtown PA US              1:06:34 
80    Gerard Winward         142  556     Narberth PA US             1:06:40 
81    T'Sean Laws            651  573     Upper Darby PA US          1:09:08 
82    James Morace, Jr       492  574     Philadelphia PA US         1:09:15 
83    Tony DiBonaventura     503  590     Mickleton NJ US            1:12:18 
84    Joseph Venuto          576  593     Norristown PA US           1:13:03 
85    Peter Lim              1086 611     Berwyn PA US               1:17:04 
86    Tony Yohey             48   614     Horsham PA US              1:17:33 
87    Stephen Brumbley       40   629     Laurel DE US               1:20:25 
88    Alexander Chan         1075 632     Philadelphia PA US         1:21:16 
89    Paul Hysock            756  650     Millsboro DE US            1:29:17 
90    Michele Hysock         755  651     Millsboro DE US            1:29:29 
91    Derrick Butler         126  648     Gap PA US                  1:29:34 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location                   Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Cassi Brown-Ruiz      1016 47      Conshohocken PA US         37:26   
2     Rebecca Lafferty      101  144     Havertown PA US            42:33   
3     Maureen Wagner        445  153     Mount Laurel NJ US         43:14   
4     Jeanette Cujdik       324  196     Huntingdon Valley PA US    44:40   
5     Helen Kunigonis       251  220     Langhorne PA US            46:00   
6     Erin McKenna Dilks    595  222     Philadelphia PA US         46:09   
7     Lorraine Donnelly     636  215     Philadelphia PA US         46:11   
8     Lori Coopersmith      407  232     Bala Cynwyd PA US          46:24   
9     Emma Rowan            643  250     Newcastle upon Tyne NTY GB 46:43   
10    Catriona Hastie       715  251     Maybole SAY GB             46:43   
11    Karen Werme           745  255     Philadelphia PA US         46:48   
12    Kelleanne Curran      344  257     Philadelphia PA US         46:56   
13    Colleen White         574  287     Philadelphia PA US         48:09   
14    Lois Koscinski        248  283     Philadelphia PA US         48:11   
15    Cynthia Brown         593  280     Philadelphia PA US         48:20   
16    Jennifer Marcial      162  293     Philadelphia PA US         48:28   
17    Tracey Kling          1009 324     Warminster PA US           48:56   
18    Helen Cosenza         1007 323     Warminster PA US           48:56   
19    Doria Hughes          533  336     Chester Springs PA US      49:11   
20    Nicole Kurylo         532  329     Lambertville NJ US         49:31   
21    Wendy Chin            1350 338     North Wales PA US          49:38   
22    Aimee Smith           161  343     Philadelphia PA US         49:46   
23    Mo Wong               1135 355     Marlton NJ US              49:49   
24    MARLENA PELLEGRINO    437  359     PHILADELPHIA PA US         49:58   
25    Paula Miller          1137 392     Blackwood NJ US            51:24   
26    Jennifer Morace       490  397     Philadelphia PA US         52:09   
27    Toni Mesina           157  420     Philadelphia PA US         53:32   
28    Christina Becker      683  417     Bridgeport PA US           53:42   
29    Amy Walsh             341  428     Glassboro NJ US            54:11   
30    Vongvilay Mounelasy   1087 436     Philadelphia PA US         55:03   
31    Audrey Ruppert        591  463     Newtown Square PA US       55:56   
32    Elizabeth Gibbs       669  470     Collingswood NJ US         56:13   
33    Martina Thompson      442  459     Philadelphia PA US         56:19   
34    Christina Harley      416  483     Philadelphia PA US         57:46   
35    Gina Mancuso          594  486     Philadelphia PA US         57:46   
36    COLLEEN O'HANLON      1331 503     Maple Shade NJ US          58:13   
37    Regina Hastings       684  505     Philadelphia PA US         58:44   
38    Darlene Boody         747  516     West deptford NJ US        59:19   
39    Lori Schlegel         118  515     Bethlehem PA US            59:25   
40    Melissa McKenna       602  514     Philadelphia PA US         59:39   
41    Shanna Moore          596  520     Philadelphia PA US         1:00:02 
42    Heather Reiff         673  532     Harleysville PA US         1:02:04 
43    Jamie McAuley         633  548     Bensalem PA US             1:04:36 
44    Elena Shields         1003 551     Ivyland PA US              1:05:04 
45    Shannon Wright        139  559     Phialdelphia PA US         1:05:52 
46    Anonymous Participant 664  563       US                       1:06:27 
47    Kristen Komer         265  567     Cherry Hill NJ US          1:06:49 
48    Tricia Aspinwall      650  570     Collingswood NJ US         1:06:58 
49    LINH HUYNH            598  569     Sewell NJ US               1:07:00 
50    Jennifer Rosinski     1332 601     Philadelphia PA US         1:13:35 
51    Teng Chan             1076 597     Philadelphia PA US         1:14:25 
52    Mia Temblador         1090 600     San Diego CA US            1:14:33 
53    Monica Stires         140  608     Boothwyn PA US             1:16:09 
54    Sheri Linsky          431  607     Philadelphia PA US         1:16:34 
55    Jasmine Kain          1082 612     Broomall PA US             1:17:05 
56    Denise Nakano         1088 615     Havertown PA US            1:18:19 
57    Christine Brumbley    563  628     Laurel DE US               1:20:24 
58    Angel Wong            612  633     Newtown PA US              1:22:24 
59    Kathryn Durkin        518  657     Philadelphia PA US         1:30:08 


Male 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Location                   Time    
===== ==================== ==== ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Kevin Forde          419  7       Phila PA US                31:57   
2     Andy Cherry          803  6       Phila PA US                31:58   
3     Jonathan Coopersmith 406  14      Bala Cynwyd PA US          33:35   
4     Pat Madden           457  28      Haddon Township NJ US      35:13   
5     Matt Gordon          1048 32      Philadelphia PA US         35:35   
6     Craig Keefer         378  50      Philadelphia PA US         38:02   
7     Ray Bandura          387  64      Philadelphia PA US         38:55   
8     Ernest Morales III   206  72      Wesley Hills NY US         39:34   
9     Matt McAvoy          383  88      Philadelphia PA US         40:25   
10    Ron Ornowski         74   95      Marlton NJ US              40:34   
11    Mark Bates           131  91      Lansdale PA US             40:42   
12    Michael O'Riordan    758  110     Monroe NY US               40:51   
13    Steve Keeley         687  114     Moorestown NJ US           41:39   
14    Michael Hand         179  136     Feasterville Trevose PA US 41:41   
15    Mark Schuima         239  124     Philadelphia PA US         41:45   
16    Bill Kettelberger    759  138     Riverton NJ US             42:31   
17    Nicholas Piscitelli  1121 140     Philadelphia PA US         42:33   
18    Robert Sorantino     775  132     Hockessin DE US            42:40   
19    Edward Humble        168  139     JAMISON PA US              42:57   
20    Paul Pickup          750  142     levittown PA US            43:02   
21    Gerry Schaffling     1025 162     Southampton PA US          43:56   
22    William Reis         137  184     Philadelphia PA US         44:22   
23    Jemal Johnson        282  192     Phila PA US                44:29   
24    Jim Moreton          263  212     Philadelphia PA US         45:53   
25    Warren Knight        1032 231     Philadelphia PA US         46:13   
26    Gregory Milbourne    1346 228     Swarthmore PA US           46:14   
27    John Ivan            762  223     Philadelphia PA US         46:21   
28    Gregory Petry        330  216     Exton PA US                46:24   
29    lawrence porter      153  247     media PA US                46:40   
30    Thomas Hasselmann    349  252     Philadelphia PA US         47:00   
31    Pat McCloskey        497  248     Warminster PA US           47:04   
32    Tom McLean           388  256     Philadelphia PA US         47:07   
33    Charles Craige       262  254     Philadelphia PA US         47:22   
34    Susan Jackson-Walker 826  268     Hockessin DE US            47:29   
35    James Fries          1001 261     North Wales PA US          47:36   
36    Jeffrey MIllets      501  284     Hellertown PA US           48:00   
37    John Kitzinger       394  267     Philadelphia PA US         48:04   
38    DONALD LOWENTHAL     1050 301     Philadelphia PA US         48:44   
39    James Millets        517  319     Hellertown PA US           48:55   
40    Frankie Canady       242  306     Media PA US                49:06   
41    Bryan McGovern       413  313     Plymouth Meeting PA US     49:06   
42    Bill Hyland          268  322     Medford NJ US              49:11   
43    Richard Graves       375  337     New Castle ID US           49:17   
44    Mark McHugh          112  333     Chalfont PA US             49:18   
45    Larry Harrington     708  315     Newtown Square PA US       49:31   
46    Timothy Mccool       575  351     philadelphia PA US         49:44   
47    Andrew Neidlinger    69   345     Hatfield PA US             49:52   
48    Timothy Boyce        630  374     Drexel Hill PA US          50:23   
49    Matthew Aaron        791  391     Collegeville PA US         51:03   
50    James Kitchen        63   396     Hatboro PA US              51:45   
51    Alan Snow            703  403     Binghamton NY US           52:41   
52    Paul Slagle          337  418     Prospect Park PA US        53:18   
53    John Watson          7    419     Chalfont PA US             53:20   
54    Eric Steinhauer      1358 421     Jenkintown PA US           53:56   
55    Gary Perkins         291  434     Philadelphia PA US         54:55   
56    Frank Accardo        221  460     Gibbstown NJ US            55:49   
57    Peter Pellegrino     484  450     East Norriton PA US        55:54   
58    Trent Turner         234  453     Hatboro PA US              56:07   
59    Joe Paoline          214  468     Turnersville NJ US         57:03   
60    Yam Yip              1094 476     Wayne PA US                57:31   
61    Alfredo Lopez        1343 489     Philadelphia PA US         57:31   
62    Stephen Negro        216  482     Philadelphia PA US         57:45   
63    JoeDERM McDermott    1022 524     Philadelphia PA US         1:01:41 
64    Eddie Lopez Sr.      668  553     Philadelphia PA US         1:05:08 
65    Michael Cox          26   554     Wayne PA US                1:05:17 
66    Kevin Graber         647  560     Pottstown PA US            1:06:01 
67    Ken Long             959  565     Philadelphia PA US         1:06:36 
68    shawn gushue         145  557     Abington PA US             1:06:40 
69    David Wilkie         59   576     Horsham PA US              1:10:12 
70    Jeffrey Harrison     76   610     Horsham PA US              1:16:18 
71    John Bridges         506  618     Hatboro PA US              1:18:07 
72    Ed McLaughlin        113  616     Philadelphia PA US         1:19:02 
73    Jay Strohl           529  630     ALLENTOWN PA US            1:20:41 
74    Steve Gross          28   637     Berlin NJ US               1:24:17 
75    Dan Murray           208  670     new hope PA US             1:34:44 


Female 50-59
Place Name                     Bib  Overall Location              Time    
===== ======================== ==== ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Lisa Flanders            716  103     Dallas PA US          41:01   
2     Kristin Kearns           295  168     Havertown PA US       43:52   
3     Rachel Griffin           329  193     LA CA US              44:45   
4     Aida Marcial             652  221     Haddon Heights NJ US  45:59   
5     Nora Shovlin             199  234     Chester Springs PA US 46:08   
6     Eileen Mannix            381  230     Lawrenceville NJ US   46:12   
7     Laurie Portner           345  241     Medford NJ US         46:37   
8     Darlene Schaffer         422  290     Philadelphia PA US    48:36   
9     Maureen O'Riordan        757  339     Monroe NY US          49:13   
10    Jane Shihadeh            773  348     Wayne PA US           49:40   
11    Deborah Marthers         641  347     Philadelphia PA US    49:43   
12    Caroline McGill          198  369     Drexel Hill PA US     50:25   
13    Carole Heys              309  372     PHiladelphia PA US    50:31   
14    Kristin McKeown          1029 371     Philadelphia PA US    50:41   
15    Kimberley Smith          1067 377     Langhorne PA US       50:46   
16    Jill Mysza               1126 406     Doylestown PA US      52:56   
17    Donna Searer             178  404     Philadelphia PA US    53:09   
18    joanne pescatore         328  443     philadelphia PA US    55:49   
19    Elisabeth Roberts        686  485     Toronto ON CA         57:34   
20    Laurie Hyland            267  488     Medford NJ US         57:37   
21    Serena Chan              1077 479     Wayne PA US           57:38   
22    Diane Schweizer          421  491     Philadelphia PA US    57:43   
23    Mary Gray                1341 522     Douglassville PA US   1:01:00 
24    Amy Moffett              1010 529     Warminster PA US      1:01:55 
25    Mary McLean-Yabor        389  530     Philadelphia PA US    1:02:05 
26    Patricia Murray          209  538     New Hope PA US        1:02:39 
27    Susan Myers              680  539     Collingswood NJ US    1:02:48 
28    Ruth Powell              1327 542     Pottstown PA US       1:03:49 
29    Donna Negro              1111 545     Glenside PA US        1:04:37 
30    Elizabeth Fleming        1008 550     Warminster PA US      1:04:52 
31    Kerry Wilkinson          741  564     Ridgewood NY US       1:06:28 
32    Kelly Fowler             266  568     Mantua NJ US          1:06:51 
33    Zelda Wilson             776  582     Philadelphia PA US    1:11:02 
34    Tracie Mcwhite           1342 588     Philadelphia PA US    1:12:18 
35    Elizabeth Griffin        573  606     Chester Springs PA US 1:14:45 
36    Susan McLaughlin         87   617     Philadelphia PA US    1:17:56 
37    Maryann Walls            38   620     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:55 
38    Joan Thorpe              71   623     Gilbertsville PA US   1:19:26 
39    Anne McVicker            1351 626     Jobstown NJ US        1:20:04 
40    Maureen Lamkin           1329 627     Pennington NJ US      1:20:06 
41    Ana Dimalaluan           79   639     Berlin NJ US          1:24:38 
42    Bethann Guenther-Misunas 426  645     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:29:02 
43    Karen Leddy              156  653     Philadelphia PA US    1:29:38 
44    Madelyne Barz Rodrigue   116  655     Hellertown PA US      1:29:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Bill McKenna      749  90      Philadelphia PA US        40:38   
2     Terry Carmody     4    102     Mount Laurel NJ US        41:10   
3     Harvey Stein      348  163     Philadelphia PA US        44:01   
4     Mark Uffelman     334  171     Philadelphia PA US        44:20   
5     Jack Taylor       450  288     Malvern PA US             48:24   
6     Michael Borish    738  427     Warminster PA US          54:18   
7     Robert Nuzzolillo 639  452     Philadelphia PA US        56:18   
8     Gerry McShea      831  473     Philadelphia PA US        56:40   
9     Les Trammel       412  480     Warminster PA US          57:29   
10    Paul Viggiano     278  490     Haddon Hts NJ US          57:32   
11    Joe Tankle        794  571     West Chester PA US        1:08:18 
12    Richard Lindsay   789  572     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:08:29 
13    Allan Kam         1083 585     Wilmington DE US          1:12:54 
14    Harvey Finkel     281  625     Philadelphia PA US        1:19:32 
15    Nils Knutzen      399  635     Philadelphia PA US        1:23:24 
16    Jerry Leddy       143  652     Philadelphia PA US        1:29:38 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Katherine Robinson 347  98      Philadelphia PA US     40:44   
2     Karen Genello      804  413     Media PA US            53:01   
3     Peggie Murphy      822  527     PLYMOUTH MEETING PA US 1:02:30 
4     Zoe Brady          790  566     Landenberg PA US       1:06:29 
5     Mary Edwards       414  589     Philadelphia PA US     1:12:10 
6     Polly Kam          1084 596     Wilmington DE US       1:14:13 
7     Carol Walsh        84   619     Philadelphia PA US     1:18:07 
8     Deb Evans          1134 644     Philadelphia PA US     1:29:00 
9     Veronica Boyd      1328 649     Philadelphia PA US     1:29:21 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Mullen  714  85      Philadelphia PA US 40:29   
2     Chad Brooks   1363 344     Havertown PA US    49:59   
3     Buzz Richmond 451  547     Philadelphia PA US 1:04:22 
4     Bob Swayne    1340 624     Ocean City NJ US   1:19:33 
5     George Murray 207  671     Warminster PA US   1:34:42 

Embed Code