Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock    Chip Pace    
                                                                          Time     Time         
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======= 
1     455  Jennifer Lambing      F      Burlington          NJ    US      0:22:12       4:26    
2     885  Thomas Zeo            M      Southampton         PA    US      0:29:11       5:50    
3     1068 Kelly Kelly           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:32:53       6:35    
4     134  Thaisen Nguyen        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:33:13       6:39    
5     814  Brandon Ciliberto     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:33:13       6:39    
6     73   Amy Campbell          F      Warminster          PA    US      0:33:18       6:40    
7     1015 Charles Glanzmann     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:34:07       6:49    
8     110  David Davidson        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:34:49       6:58    
9     1465 Peter Cipot           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:35:37       7:07    
10    1266 John Clark            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:35:53       7:11    
11    790  Kyle Disilvestro      M      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      0:36:26       7:17    
12    804  John Halligan         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:36:42       7:20    
13    66   Michael Tierney       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:37:05       7:25    
14    335  Catherine Teti        F      Warminster          PA    US      0:37:12       7:26    
15    1230 Bill Melleby          M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:37:16       7:27    
16    1334 Lauren Oreskovich     F      Middletown          DE    US      0:37:36       7:31    
17    1555 Shane Playford        M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      0:37:48       7:34    
18    612  Michael Schlosser     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:38:05       7:37    
19    390  Michael Monte         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:38:05       7:37    
20    1374 Ted Cummins           M      Hatboro             PA    US      0:38:30       7:42    
21    1566 Jonathan Eves         M      Springfield         PA    US      0:38:34       7:43    
22    1146 Jason Brown           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:38:43       7:45    
23    898  Mark Washel           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:39:57       7:59    
24    997  Seth Graybill         M      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:40:12       8:02    
25    786  LAURA HILL            F      WILMINGTON          DE    US      0:40:13       8:03    
26    193  Andrew James          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:40:17       8:03    
27    414  Christine Buck        F      Levittown           PA    US      0:40:21       8:04    
28    893  Zachary Mysza         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:40:25       8:05    
29    261  Charles Simpson       M      Haddon Twp          NJ    US      0:40:41       8:08    
30    245  Chris Creelman        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:41:04       8:13    
31    666  Tony Leung            M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:41:15       8:15    
32    1586 Matthew Fitzpatrick   M      Exton               PA    US      0:41:27       8:17    
33    92   Amber Reimnitz        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:41:45       8:21    
34    538  Kelly Conti           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:41:45       8:21    
35    298  David Edmond          M      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      0:41:49       8:22    
36    435  Jeanine Burke         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:00       8:24    
37    1335 Mike Oreskovich       M      Middletown          DE    US      0:42:01       8:24    
38    1083 JP Piser              M      Middletown          DE    US      0:42:22       8:28    
39    1191 Katherine Shulman     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:25       8:29    
40    48   Michael Givens        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:30       8:30    
41    35   Christopher Rehmann   M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:42:37       8:31    
42    23   Edward Humble         M      JAMISON             PA    US      0:42:41       8:32    
43    1403 Larry Markey          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:42       8:32    
44    859  Matt Callahan         M      Havertown           PA    US      0:42:43       8:33    
45    185  Francis C Nelson IV   M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:52       8:34    
46    852  Matthew Modres        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:42:52       8:34    
47    767  Timothy Playford      M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      0:42:57       8:35    
48    89   Edward Durst          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:43:00       8:36    
49    1332 Lisa Whittle          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:43:03       8:37    
50    444  Dan MacDonald         M      Warminster          PA    US      0:43:11       8:38    
51    369  Eric Perez            M      Middletown          NY    US      0:43:15       8:39    
52    385  Thomas Longo          M      SICKLERVILLE        NJ    US      0:43:28       8:42    
53    539  Joe conti             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:43:30       8:42    
54    437  Brandon Dugan         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:43:45       8:45    
55    1280 Anthony Pala          M      Newark              DE    US      0:43:51       8:46    
56    1433 Kelly Sacks           F      Birdsboro           PA    US      0:43:51       8:46    
57    1112 Robert Straub         M      Bellmawr            NJ    US      0:43:52       8:46    
58    1294 Robert Triplett       M      KING OF PRUSSIA     PA    US      0:43:56       8:47    
59    8    Thomas Phillips       M      Brookhaven          PA    US      0:44:00       8:48    
60    125  Andrew Brown          M      Morrisville         PA    US      0:44:02       8:48    
61    1400 Samantha Napolitan    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:44:12       8:50    
62    725  Kathleen Zampirri     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:44:13       8:51    
63    1519 Jennifer DiMedio      F      Glenmoore           PA    US      0:44:15       8:51    
64    726  Michael Elmer         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:44:15       8:51    
65    992  Carter McKennon       M      Wilmington          DE    US      0:44:24       8:53    
66    1301 Jill Callaghan        F      Mount Laurel        NJ    US      0:44:25       8:53    
67    9    Frederick Caracciolo  M      Ventnor City        NJ    US      0:44:37       8:55    
68    1456 Nicole Blum           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:44:38       8:56    
69    1142 Brett Greaves         M      Zieglerville        PA    US      0:44:40       8:56    
70    489  Oronde Watson         M      Philadlephia        PA    US      0:44:57       8:59    
71    337  David Donch           M      Mount laurel        NJ    US      0:44:59       9:00    
72    1366 Megan Bolognone       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:00       9:00    
73    271  Jay Larsen            M      Trenton             NJ    US      0:45:00       9:00    
74    465  Conor Kirkegard       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:08       9:02    
75    641  Deanne Bernard        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:09       9:02    
76    230  Joseph Mccauley       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:11       9:02    
77    771  Michael Ricciardi     M      Glassboro           NJ    US      0:45:15       9:03    
78    531  Robert Slobodian      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:18       9:04    
79    229  Megan Oneill          F      Havertown           PA    US      0:45:22       9:04    
80    998  Joseph Craig          M      Woodbury Heights    NJ    US      0:45:27       9:05    
81    1458 paul Mulhern          M      sewell              NJ    US      0:45:40       9:08    
82    1585 Krista Alessandrini   F      Lansdale            PA    US      0:45:44       9:09    
83    1379 Josh McNamara         M      JENKINTOWN          PA    US      0:45:54       9:11    
84    220  Gregory Anderson      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:57       9:11    
85    267  Thomas Rasich         M      Hellertown          PA    US      0:46:05       9:13    
86    222  Emily George          F      Philadelphi         PA    US      0:46:10       9:14    
87    758  Geoffrey Jones        M      Blue Bell           PA    US      0:46:12       9:14    
88    1589 Luke Zorawski         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:46:15       9:15    
89    413  Lauren Jaskiewicz     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:46:17       9:15    
90    764  Tegan Timcho          F      Chalfont            PA    US      0:46:30       9:18    
91    168  KERRI LEHNERT         F      Clayton             DE    US      0:46:35       9:19    
92    357  Patrick Fusco         M      Marlton             NJ    US      0:46:35       9:19    
93    1100 Igor Astsaturov       M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      0:46:35       9:19    
94    477  Andrew Timonere       M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:46:47       9:21    
95    1596 Jane Jumper           F      Wayne               PA    US      0:46:47       9:21    
96    1093 Janine Adams          F      Oak Forest          IL    US      0:47:00       9:24    
97    1084 Sean Boyle            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:01       9:24    
98    71   Yam Yip               M      Wayne               PA    US      0:47:05       9:25    
99    1515 Corey Farrell         M      Warminster          PA    US      0:47:08       9:26    
100   1583 Susan Colella         F      Fairless Hills      PA    US      0:47:12       9:26    
101   1494 Bridgid Hennessy      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:21       9:28    
102   1097 John Boyle            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:22       9:28    
103   1127 Kristy Moffett        F      Perkasie            PA    US      0:47:24       9:29    
104   34   Joe Paoline           M      Turnersville        NJ    US      0:47:26       9:29    
105   895  Taylor Mysza          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:26       9:29    
106   451  Rob Forney            M      Lansdale            PA    US      0:47:34       9:31    
107   1233 Denise Curran         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:47:39       9:32    
108   36   Joseph Lynch          M      Conshohocken        PA    US      0:47:41       9:32    
109   972  Sara Miller           F      APO                 AE    US      0:47:55       9:35    
110   773  Laurie Hyland         F      Medford             NJ    US      0:47:59       9:36    
111   842  Patrick Boris         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:05       9:37    
112   938  Daniel Camburn        M      Stratford           NJ    US      0:48:08       9:38    
113   742  Dave Elphick          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:13       9:39    
114   1128 Scott Casterline      M      Easton              PA    US      0:48:17       9:39    
115   235  Kirsten McCann        F      Hatboro             PA    US      0:48:19       9:40    
116   46   Katherine Hober       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:20       9:40    
117   448  Jeannine Keenan       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:25       9:41    
118   1450 Jessica Markey        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:25       9:41    
119   143  Eryn Nguyen           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:29       9:42    
120   160  Diane Nelson          F      Glenside            PA    US      0:48:32       9:42    
121   1319 George Malpass        M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:48:33       9:43    
122   1580 Jennifer Suhoski      F      Irwin               PA    US      0:48:34       9:43    
123   715  Brendan Cummins       M      Harleysville        PA    US      0:48:37       9:43    
124   566  Patrick Fanning       M      Westville           NJ    US      0:48:39       9:44    
125   939  Justina Camburn       F      Stratford           NJ    US      0:48:39       9:44    
126   128  Katherine Boyle       F      Astoria             NY    US      0:48:39       9:44    
127   327  Emily Fetters         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:40       9:44    
128   1464 Edward Lelina         M      Telford             PA    US      0:48:42       9:44    
129   1143 Jeff Landsmann        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:46       9:45    
130   737  Madilyn Impriano      F      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:48:50       9:46    
131   1264 Shannon Hunsicker     F      Columbia            MD    US      0:48:51       9:46    
132   321  James Kelly           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:48:54       9:47    
133   1304 Colleen Jadach        F      Jenkintown          PA    US      0:49:00       9:48    
134   1303 Eric Acevedo          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:00       9:48    
135   215  Cecilia Weir          F      Warminster          PA    US      0:49:00       9:48    
136   1455 Stephen Caputo        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:08       9:50    
137   733  James Moran           M      Churchville         PA    US      0:49:09       9:50    
138   78   Georgiana Honrath     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:09       9:50    
139   432  Scott Holmes          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:16       9:51    
140   1139 Ryan Mottershead      M      Jekintown           PA    US      0:49:21       9:52    
141   364  Jennifer Bullick      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:22       9:52    
142   407  Stephanie Hoerst      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:31       9:54    
143   1532 Sean Burgess          M      Bensalem            PA    US      0:49:32       9:54    
144   180  Kate Carangi          F      Maple Shade         NJ    US      0:49:34       9:55    
145   1387 Michael Baranich      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:39       9:56    
146   265  Kristi Blanchard      F      Ottsville           PA    US      0:49:47       9:57    
147   1    Donna Searer          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:49:56       9:59    
148   1568 Chris Bullick         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:01       10:00   
149   176  Eric Cushing          M      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      0:50:02       10:00   
150   775  Joan Shanahan         F      Upper Darby         PA    US      0:50:02       10:00   
151   703  Michelle Shaw         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:15       10:03   
152   575  Kaitlin McPeak        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:16       10:03   
153   377  Alexandra Hackney     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:19       10:04   
154   33   Paul Viggiano         M      Haddon Hts          NJ    US      0:50:22       10:04   
155   1418 Jennifer Scarpello    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:24       10:05   
156   738  Bernadette Mason      F      Philadephia         PA    US      0:50:26       10:05   
157   1028 Maureen O'Riordan     F      Monroe              NY    US      0:50:32       10:06   
158   1398 Gregory Hood          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:33       10:07   
159   1027 Michael O'Riordan     M      Monroe              NY    US      0:50:38       10:08   
160   197  Philip Wan            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:50:58       10:12   
161   1298 Renee DiPilla         F      Quarryville         PA    US      0:51:12       10:14   
162   108  Jason Metzger         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:19       10:16   
163   843  Shannon Sims          F      Blackwood           NJ    US      0:51:22       10:16   
164   838  Sabrina Bollendorf    F      Southampton         PA    US      0:51:24       10:17   
165   1539 Sue Painter           F      Birdsboro           PA    US      0:51:42       10:20   
166   42   Rose Bachmayer        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:43       10:21   
167   1448 Colleen Rex           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:51:47       10:21   
168   1375 Tina Laudermilch      F      Elizabethtown       PA    US      0:51:54       10:23   
169   43   Dylan Prendergast     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:52:27       10:29   
170   1578 Leslie Miller         F      Washington          MI    US      0:52:32       10:30   
171   91   Bryan McGovern        M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:52:33       10:31   
172   1002 Andrew McLoone        M      Merchantville       NJ    US      0:52:37       10:31   
173   717  Gretchen Berryman     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:52:39       10:32   
174   723  Megan Elmer           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:52:48       10:34   
175   1009 Stephanie Coyne       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:52:53       10:35   
176   1594 Kelly Gallagher       F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:52:55       10:35   
177   899  Fran Walsh            M      Warrington          PA    US      0:52:59       10:36   
178   142  Von Mounelasy         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:53:00       10:36   
179   1593 Jessica Andrews       F      Clifton Heights     PA    US      0:53:10       10:38   
180   178  Kristen Komer         F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:53:11       10:38   
181   464  Brittany Wood         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:53:15       10:39   
182   749  Michael Vaughan       M      Springfield         PA    US      0:53:20       10:40   
183   67   Amanda Montecalvo     F      Egg Harbor Township NJ    US      0:53:24       10:41   
184   135  les trammel           M      Warminster          PA    US      0:53:31       10:42   
185   70   Serena Chan           F      Wayne               PA    US      0:53:33       10:43   
186   1246 Edward Brown          M      Hammonton           NJ    US      0:53:33       10:43   
187   1491 Amy Augustine         F      North Wales         PA    US      0:53:36       10:43   
188   183  Raymond Esquilin      M      Glenside            PA    US      0:53:52       10:46   
189   466  Nicole Marotta        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:53:56       10:47   
190   150  Nga Vu                F      Lititz              PA    US      0:53:56       10:47   
191   148  Christian Pabon       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:53:58       10:48   
192   1565 Danielle Eves         F      Springfield         PA    US      0:53:58       10:48   
193   1420 John Pierson          M      New Castle          DE    US      0:54:02       10:48   
194   1582 Christina Dalessandro F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:07       10:49   
195   218  Maureen Criscuolo     F      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      0:54:09       10:50   
196   1439 Connor Nilan          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:09       10:50   
197   1110 Jim Roach             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:10       10:50   
198   701  CaseyAnn Busch        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:12       10:50   
199   206  Dawn Farrell          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:20       10:52   
200   158  Andrea Gilbert        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:27       10:53   
201   894  Jill Mysza            F      Doylestown          PA    US      0:54:29       10:54   
202   366  MICHAEL FUSS          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:35       10:55   
203   2    Chad Brooks           M      Havertown           PA    US      0:54:36       10:55   
204   29   Kelly Brewster        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:41       10:56   
205   120  joanne pescatore      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:49       10:58   
206   159  Lorraine Donnelly     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:54:51       10:58   
207   177  Kelly Fowler          F      Mantua              NJ    US      0:55:02       11:00   
208   1040 Tricia Fazzio         F      Chalfont            PA    US      0:55:09       11:02   
209   262  Teri Simpson          F      Haddon Township     NJ    US      0:55:15       11:03   
210   823  Geoffrey Wyher        M      Doylestown          PA    US      0:55:20       11:04   
211   1108 Cheryl Reaves         F      philadelphia        PA    US      0:55:34       11:07   
212   1567 Erin O'Brien          F      West Chester        PA    US      0:55:36       11:07   
213   1373 Allison Baranich      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:55:41       11:08   
214   1220 Nick Laffredo         M      Willow Grove        PA    US      0:55:51       11:10   
215   785  Robert Nuzzolillo     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:56:04       11:13   
216   1436 Austin Feeney         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:56:04       11:13   
217   96   Wendy Chin            F      North Wales         PA    US      0:56:13       11:15   
218   1444 Veronica Johnson      F      Aston               PA    US      0:56:20       11:16   
219   1447 Christopher Gardecki  M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:56:28       11:18   
220   700  Michael Dougherty     M      Morton              PA    US      0:56:40       11:20   
221   1522 Rich Grassia          M      Mullica Hill        NJ    US      0:56:41       11:20   
222   781  Debbie Kretovich      F      Woodbury            NJ    US      0:56:42       11:20   
223   787  Michael Jargowsky     M      Sea Isle City       NJ    US      0:56:56       11:23   
224   1026 Lenny Brown           M      Birdsboro           PA    US      0:57:09       11:26   
225   1155 Dona Romeu            F      Freehold            NJ    US      0:57:25       11:29   
226   172  Steven Cutillo        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:57:30       11:30   
227   217  shannon koebbe        F      tampa               FL    US      0:57:35       11:31   
228   1484 Melissa Rovnan        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:57:59       11:36   
229   724  Dennis Elmer          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:58:00       11:36   
230   1482 Erin Browne           F      Newark              DE    US      0:58:03       11:37   
231   970  Kayla Schick          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:58:25       11:41   
232   1103 Louis Dilonardo       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:58:27       11:41   
233   453  MARYANNE DRELICH      F      PHILADELPHIA        PA    US      0:58:28       11:42   
234   844  Kenneth Sheehan       M      Elkton              MD    US      0:59:00       11:48   
235   275  Diane Palandro        F      Glenolden           PA    US      0:59:01       11:48   
236   233  Maureen McGerry       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:05       11:49   
237   858  Jeff Forcella         M      Northfield          NJ    US      0:59:13       11:51   
238   391  Dawn Suarez           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:15       11:51   
239   186  Stephanie Boccella    F      Medford             NJ    US      0:59:16       11:51   
240   1267 Chuck Gorski          M      Southampton         PA    US      0:59:16       11:51   
241   204  Jennifer Scheffer     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:17       11:51   
242   1360 Jennifer Salwach      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:32       11:54   
243   752  Courtney MacDowell    F      Wilmington          DE    US      0:59:33       11:55   
244   1164 Stephanie Foster      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:34       11:55   
245   1323 Karl Rivers           M      Douglassville       PA    US      0:59:48       11:58   
246   691  Steve Ricci           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:59:56       11:59   
247   1133 Angela Moffett        F      Pennsburg           PA    US      1:00:07       12:01   
248   1138 Mary Kate Daley       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:00:27       12:05   
249   1095 Jennifer Hubler       F      Holland             PA    US      1:01:10       12:14   
250   1204 Suzanne MacIntyre     F      Quakertown          PA    US      1:01:16       12:15   
251   595  Shannon Wright        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:01:32       12:18   
252   1247 Al Brown              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:01:53       12:23   
253   300  Mary OConnor          F      Ocean City          NJ    US      1:01:56       12:23   
254   1273 Suzy Woollam          F      Fredericksburg      VA    US      1:02:19       12:28   
255   1307 Maryrita Brennan      F      Southampton         PA    US      1:02:57       12:35   
256   389  Christine Monte       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:09       12:38   
257   870  Kyle Carola           M      Glassboro           NJ    US      1:03:19       12:40   
258   126  Meredith Brown        F      Morrisville         PA    US      1:03:25       12:41   
259   127  Anthony Mooney        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:03:31       12:42   
260   456  Rob Colby             M      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:04:02       12:48   
261   170  Gina Andreacchio      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:36       12:55   
262   1389 William Pettis        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:38       12:56   
263   240  Kelly Miller          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:04:40       12:56   
264   190  Kent Harrington       M      Flourtown           PA    US      1:04:46       12:57   
265   325  Elizabeth Gibbs       F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:04:47       12:57   
266   1540 Jennifer Peacher      F      Chalfont            PA    US      1:04:55       12:59   
267   668  Mary-Ellen Walter     F      North Myrtle Beach  SC    US      1:05:03       13:01   
268   1265 Stephen Clark         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:05:12       13:02   
269   1008 Jennifer Deveraux     F      Wilmington          DE    US      1:05:13       13:03   
270   1259 Gina Burns            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:06:15       13:15   
271   1085 Will Moffett          M      Doylestown          PA    US      1:06:17       13:15   
272   1560 Kevin Sloan           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:06:24       13:17   
273   27   BRIAN MCGORY          M      MARLTON             NJ    US      1:06:54       13:23   
274   873  Jim Moreton           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:07:06       13:25   
275   856  Kathleen Moreton      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:07:32       13:30   
276   690  Peggy Ricci           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:07:36       13:31   
277   68   Allan Kam             M      Wilmington          DE    US      1:07:58       13:36   
278   673  Rebecca Kwon          F      Lafayette Hill      PA    US      1:08:11       13:38   
279   1573 Gary Miller           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:08:25       13:41   
280   1399 Bridget Loftus        F      Jamison             PA    US      1:09:59       14:00   
281   10   Carole Heys           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:00       14:00   
282   611  Melanie Morris        F      Bensalem            PA    US      1:10:15       14:03   
283   237  Tara DAulerio         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:10:21       14:04   
284   581  Elizabeth Butler      F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      1:10:22       14:04   
285   118  LINH HUYNH            F      Sewell              NJ    US      1:11:42       14:20   
286   50   Jennifer Vrana        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:19       14:28   
287   276  Ellen Rubbo           F      Chester Springs     PA    US      1:12:35       14:31   
288   1572 Clara Alicea          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:36       14:31   
289   526  Joe Walsh             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:12:38       14:32   
290   507  Karen Moore           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:13:18       14:40   
291   58   McKayla Kelly         F      Southampton         PA    US      1:13:38       14:44   
292   57   MaryEllen Kelly       F      Southampton         PA    US      1:13:38       14:44   
293   1000 George Pirrone        M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:14:54       14:59   
294   628  Melissa Kurtzman      F      Malvern             PA    US      1:15:00       15:00   
295   1557 Kira Meibos           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:00       15:00   
296   1558 Bettina Baldere       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:00       15:00   
297   1507 james merron          M      langhorne           PA    US      1:15:02       15:00   
298   69   Polly Kam             F      Wilmington          DE    US      1:15:06       15:01   
299   116  Shanna L Moore        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:15:17       15:03   
300   908  Sarah Sabella         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:16:15       15:15   
301   467  Mike Fink             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:16:42       15:20   
302   999  Anita Pirrone         F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:16:47       15:21   
303   1029 Eva Gellert           F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:16:58       15:24   
304   596  Monica Stires         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:00       15:36   
305   601  Kristy Murray         F      Marlton             NJ    US      1:18:04       15:37   
306   374  Bridget Dougherty     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:18:25       15:41   
307   289  Beverly Wilson        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:19:00       15:48   
308   1588 Victoria Smith        F      Schwenksville       PA    US      1:19:00       15:48   
309   196  Sherry Long           F      LANSDALE            PA    US      1:20:00       16:00   
310   1255 Kyle Gallen           M      Warminster          PA    US      1:20:57       16:11   
311   735  William Stricker      M      Delran              NJ    US      1:21:08       16:14   
312   1508 Tracy Gabe            F      Glenolden           PA    US      1:21:13       16:15   
313   1509 Joe Gabe              M      Glenolden           PA    US      1:21:13       16:15   
314   462  Sumitha Subramanian   F      Claymont            DE    US      1:22:02       16:24   
315   1357 Beth Deegan           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:22:15       16:27   
316   696  E. Yuen               F      Mount Laurel        NJ    US      1:22:19       16:28   
317   447  Linda Vogelman        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:22:42       16:32   
318   1159 Matthew Mocharnuk     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:22:56       16:35   
319   574  E. Song               M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:00       16:36   
320   381  Brenda DiBiasio       F      Southampton         PA    US      1:23:00       16:36   
321   481  Carolyn Barker        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:16       16:39   
322   692  Sue Sohmer            F      Southampton         PA    US      1:23:17       16:39   
323   1125 Claire Dilonardo      F      Warminster          PA    US      1:23:29       16:42   
324   1055 Shannon Szychulski    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:34       16:43   
325   1597 Andrew Rowland        M      Richboro            PA    US      1:23:37       16:43   
326   1034 Justin O'Brien        M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      1:23:45       16:45   
327   1035 Ryan and Sakaitis     M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:23:56       16:47   
328   573  I. Song               F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:00       16:48   
329   1039 Brian Quirple         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:02       16:48   
330   1052 Jim Zimmerman         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:07       16:49   
331   572  katherine lo song     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:07       16:49   
332   1160 Richard Treston       M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:11       16:50   
333   339  Kimberly Sanabia      F      Collingswood        NJ    US      1:24:13       16:51   
334   695  Anny Yuen             F      Mount Laurel        NJ    US      1:24:16       16:51   
335   1042 Constance Nicholson   F      Glassboro           NJ    US      1:24:16       16:51   
336   1161 Paul Perez            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:25       16:53   
337   1096 Kyle Heasley          M      fallsington         PA    US      1:24:26       16:53   
338   1031 Michael Cahill        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:24:31       16:54   
339   1036 Robert Ungurean       M      Langhorne           PA    US      1:24:33       16:55   
340   1121 Brian Hennessey       M      Warminster          PA    US      1:24:35       16:55   
341   699  Shannon Starkey       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:25:17       17:03   
342   1576 Frederick Kutzer      M      Warminster          PA    US      1:25:24       17:05   
343   246  Kimberly Walsh        F      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:25:32       17:06   
344   1225 Jillian Nugent        F      Elkins Park         PA    US      1:25:39       17:08   
345   1041 Horace Lopez          M      Douglassville       PA    US      1:25:46       17:09   
346   1226 Paul Buzzone          M      Elkins Park         PA    US      1:25:58       17:12   
347   250  William Castro        M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:26:00       17:12   
348   1421 Anonymous Participant F                                US      1:26:23       17:17   
349   571  Lois Koscinski        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:17       17:27   
350   1218 Monica McDowell       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:27:19       17:28   
351   1481 Debra Cauvin          F      Ocean Gate          NJ    US      1:27:27       17:29   
352   114  Chris Kurz            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:06       17:37   
353   819  Margaret Walton       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:28:36       17:43   
354   403  Donna Bambino         F      Bensalem            PA    US      1:28:40       17:44   
355   665  Jean Huynh            F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      1:29:13       17:51   
356   1363 Barbara Deegan        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:29:26       17:53   
357   1339 Anita Flynn           F      Warrington          PA    US      1:29:40       17:56   
358   404  Colleen Auman         F      Warminster          PA    US      1:30:00       18:00   
359   343  Mary Proud            F      Holland             PA    US      1:30:00       18:00   
360   1338 Sharon Sein           F      East Greenville     PA    US      1:30:07       18:01   
361   1390 Susan Kenny           F      Cherry hill         NJ    US      1:30:09       18:02   
362   418  Theodore Farrell      M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:30:42       18:08   
363   1527 Lawrence Besa         M      Broomall            PA    US      1:31:00       18:12   
364   831  Gracie Umbrell        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:00       18:12   
365   1550 Emilie Adam           F      East Greenville     PA    US      1:31:14       18:15   
366   1551 Judy Romano           F      Phildelphia         PA    US      1:31:15       18:15   
367   1216 Susan Ross            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:31:35       18:19   
368   442  LAUREN BOONE          F      SICKLERVILLE        NJ    US      1:31:43       18:21   
369   251  Maureen McHugh-Castro F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:32:00       18:24   
370   87   Rita Boyle            F      Bensalem            PA    US      1:32:14       18:27   
371   472  Mike BOYLE            M      BENSALEM            PA    US      1:32:14       18:27   
372   443  Kim Caleno            F      SICKLERVILLE        NJ    US      1:32:15       18:27   
373   623  Debra Harmon          F      King of Prussia     PA    US      1:32:21       18:28   
374   1044 Christine Bradley     F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:32:41       18:32   
375   734  Ronald McCormick      M      Runnemede           NJ    US      1:33:49       18:46   
376   1413 Diane Kelly           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:34:00       18:48   
377   1135 Anonymous Participant F                                US      1:34:17       18:51   
378   420  Dorothy DelloRusso    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:34:22       18:52   
379   402  Joan Christy          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:34:24       18:53   
380   1184 Trish Kochmer         F      Willow Grove        PA    US      1:34:37       18:55   
381   1136 Jill Casterline       F      Easton              PA    US      1:34:56       18:59   
382   1248 Gina Montgomery       F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:35:07       19:01   
383   203  Joseph Convey         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:35:07       19:01   
384   474  Ryan Nase             M      Phila               PA    US      1:36:10       19:14   
385   1223 Ed Miller             M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:37:02       19:24   
386   1351 Carolyn Subers        F      COLLEGEVILLE        PA    US      1:38:00       19:36   
387   1388 STEPHANIE WOLSKY      F      Collegeville        PA    US      1:38:00       19:36   
388   1350 BETH DIGIAMBATTISTA   F      Collegeville        PA    US      1:38:00       19:36   
389   1571 Mary Ellen Freilich   F      COLLEGEVILLE        PA    US      1:38:00       19:36   
390   1222 Edward Miller         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:38:45       19:45   
391   807  Christopher Reading   M      Warminster          PA    US      1:39:58       20:00   
392   1414 Larry Kelly           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:40:00       20:00   
393   194  Ciara McGee           F      Springfield         PA    US      1:40:16       20:03   
394   825  Bernard Moore         M      philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:17       20:15   
395   1249 Anonymous Participant F                                US      1:41:32       20:18   
396   85   Bob Swayne            M      Ocean City          NJ    US      1:41:36       20:19   
397   4    Harvey Finkel         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:41:37       20:19   
398   315  Jill Sadowski         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:42:53       20:35   
399   1283 Malachi Jones         M      Phila               PA    US      1:43:06       20:37   
400   704  Kathleen Friel        F      Southampton         PA    US      1:44:35       20:55   
401   201  Lori Klumpp           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:45:00       21:00   
402   727  Joan Horner           F      Marlton             NJ    US      1:45:00       21:00   
403   458  Michele Hysock        M      Millsboro           DE    US      1:45:00       21:00   
404   800  Erika Davis           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:45:00       21:00   
405   187  Mia Temblador         F      San Diego           CA    US      1:50:03       22:01   
406   202  Megan Zeidler         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:50:18       22:04   
407   1245 Heidi Rubincam        F      Prospect Park       PA    US      1:53:14       22:39   
408   1397 Tim Elia              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      1:53:32       22:42   
409   1500 David Splain          M      Ardmore             PA    US      2:00:46       24:09   
410   1499 Leah Cesanek          F      Ardmore             PA    US      2:02:29       24:30   
411   798  Carol Bond            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:04:51       24:58   
412   1238 Dayna Cavanagh        F      Norwood             PA    US      2:06:34       25:19   
413   1584 Lori Ney              F      wynewood            PA    US      2:07:12       25:26   
414   916  Linda Moran           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:19:18       27:52   
415   1239 Cyle Cavanagh         M      Norwood             PA    US      2:19:44       27:57   
416   1153 Amanda Bremser        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:38:16       31:39   
417   1352 Maureen Groome        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:41:35       32:19   
418   1047 David Aglira          M      Philadelphia        PA    US      25:09:25      5:01:53 
419   1152 Jennifer Dreibelbis   F      Philadelphia        PA    US      25:18:05      5:03:37 
420   1362 Cathy Knecht          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE                  
421   136  Jasmine Kain          F      Broomall            PA    US      NONE                  
422   137  Peter Lim             M      Berwyn              PA    US      NONE                  
423   123  Kyle Cross            M      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE                  
424   932  Gilman Ouellette      M      Augusta             ME    US      NONE                  
425   1559 Elizabeth Leitch      F      Glenside            PA    US      NONE                  
426   1030 Sheila Reilly         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE                  
427   285  Ken Rutherford Jr.    M      Secane              PA    US      NONE                  
428   1177 Anonymous Participant F                                US      NONE                  
429   881  Nicole Michel         F      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE                  
430   882  Vincent Visco         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      NONE                  
431   1392 Mark Boraske          M      Downingtown         PA    US      1:21:00       16:12   
432   463  Traci Winters         F      Tyrone              PA    US      NONE                  
433   1434 Stephanie Ziegler     F      Birdsboro           PA    US      NONE                  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.