Results For
Philadelphia Police Foundation's 2021 Market Street ‘Run for Blue’

Philadelphia, PA 19106
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  
                                                                    Time    Time       
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== 
1     1   Dan Nucero          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:52      6:46  
2     101 Joseph Elezovic     M      West Bridgewater MA    US      0:37:06      7:25  
3     17  Jim Brown           M      Warminster       PA    US      0:37:22      7:28  
4     228 Mike Hutchinson     M      Chesterfield     NJ    US      0:37:52      7:34  
5     76  Matthew Fitzpatrick M      Exton            PA    US      0:38:30      7:42  
6     54  Jason Prekup        M      Honey Brook      PA    US      0:40:59      8:12  
7     99  Erin Keysock        F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:42:00      8:24  
8     116 Jane Jumper         F      Wayne            PA    US      0:42:19      8:28  
9     22  Michael Caracci     M      MOUNT LAUREL     NJ    US      0:43:19      8:40  
10    148 Gregory Anderson    M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:44:50      8:58  
11    188 Matthew Wharton     M      Gilbertsville    PA    US      0:45:07      9:01  
12    199 Mike Henrich        M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:45:37      9:07  
13    200 Jacqueline Gower    F      Orefield         PA    US      0:45:45      9:09  
14    214 KERRI LEHNERT       F      Clayton          DE    US      0:47:06      9:25  
15    123 Colleen Jadach      F      Jenkintown       PA    US      0:47:33      9:31  
16    227 Phillip Bandini     M      Hatboro          PA    US      0:48:17      9:39  
17    202 Leigh Harner        F      Elverson         PA    US      0:51:05      10:13 
18    100 Tone Elezovic       F      West Bridgewater MA    US      0:52:36      10:31 
19    103 Steven Cutillo      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:53:46      10:45 
20    84  Christina Williams  F      Trumbaursville   PA    US      0:55:09      11:02 
21    41  Kyle Carola         M      Glassboro        NJ    US      0:55:12      11:02 
22    147 Brandon Dugan       M      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:56:39      11:20 
23    119 Serena Chan         F      Wayne            PA    US      0:57:08      11:26 
24    234 Montanna Reinert    F      Warminster       PA    US      0:57:41      11:32 
25    108 Jennifer Salwach    F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:57:55      11:35 
26    90  Fran McGee          M      Springfield      PA    US      0:58:09      11:38 
27    120 Yam Yip             M      Wayne            PA    US      0:58:10      11:38 
28    127 Laura Ratcliffe     F      Sewell           NJ    US      0:59:32      11:54 
29    9   Kayla Wood          F      Marcus Hook      PA    US      1:00:15      12:03 
30    3   Sharon Sein         F      East Greenville  PA    US      1:01:21      12:16 
31    111 BRIAN MCGORY        M      MARLTON          NJ    US      1:03:03      12:37 
32    235 Joseph McBride      M      Conshohocken     PA    US      1:04:00      12:48 
33    74  Rita Boyle          F      Bensalem         PA    US      1:07:00      13:24 
34    75  Mike Boyle          M      Bensalem         PA    US      1:07:00      13:24 
35    207 Alexandra Aquilante F      Collegeville     PA    US      1:09:48      13:58 
36    87  Shannon Dougherty   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:10:17      14:03 
37    86  Debra Cauvin        F      Ocean Gate       NJ    US      1:11:39      14:20 
38    11  Gary Miller         M      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:16:21      15:16 
39    218 Steve Ghazarian     M      PHILADELPHIA     PA    US      1:18:27      15:41 
40    78  Bridget Dougherty   F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:18:57      15:47 
41    224 Rudi Lovell         M      Bensalem         PA    US      1:18:59      15:48 
42    10  Clara Alicea        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:20:33      16:07 
43    45  Karen Ann Schneider F      Warrington       PA    US      1:21:00      16:12 
44    160 Susan Kenny         F      Cherry hill      NJ    US      1:22:50      16:34 
45    60  Anita Pirrone       F      Beaufort         SC    US      1:23:07      16:37 
46    62  George Pirrone      M      BEAUFORT         SC    US      1:24:29      16:54 
47    73  Kimberly Walsh      F      Newtown Square   PA    US      1:26:31      17:18 
48    162 Kyle Gallen         M      Warminster       PA    US      1:31:20      18:16 
49    163 Alexis Viola        F      Warminster       PA    US      1:31:25      18:17 
50    85  Michael Cahill      M      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:33:46      18:45 
51    107 Dawn Attewell       F      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:45:00      21:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.